Mon 8/3/2020 20:47 ET
DJIA26664.40237.310.89%TELCO168.510.320.19%GOLD1973.500.590.03%Shanghai3367.9758.941.75%
S&P 5003294.6123.720.72%BANKS336.600.200.06%OIL40.670.340.84%BITCOIN11360.87118.151.04%
NASDAQ10902.80160.271.47%PHARM622.487.911.27%US/EU1.180.000.09%Futures3285.752.630.08%
Welcome Stranger!  Please sign up or log in to enable additional features.Sign Up | Mail | Log In
Forum - Bridgeline Digital, Inc - BLIN       595 messages

Top | < Prev 25 | Next 25 > | Post New | Search |
Get
  
Msg #Message PreviewSentimentRecAuthorDate (ET)
546950K-OUTSTANDIN: The number of shares of Common Stock par value $0.001 per share, outstanding ...-pmony06/17/2019 09:56
545950K-OUTSTANDIN: no way it traded like 15 million in volume last week r u sure??Re: only 950K ...-BottomofChart06/17/2019 09:53
544950K-OUTSTANDIN: only 950K shares total out & over due for PR & monster run ww & adding a few ...-pmony06/17/2019 09:45
543$2.55 toxic dumper the fade that never stops giving,, eomShort-scorcher06/13/2019 12:19
542BLIN volume still there eom-sonnyman06/12/2019 10:09
541BLIN STRONG eom1msgreenacres06/12/2019 09:54
540Usually moves big on vol. Could be a doubler today. eom-cardlynn06/12/2019 09:24
539added a few more shares. This is one of the best chart setups out there on lo...Strong Buy-acinvestorblog06/11/2019 09:59
538chart is screaming a run towards high 4.10 this one could be the next big run...1acinvestorblog06/10/2019 11:14
537Giving some a try here. oversold and seems itching for a jump. eom-Bastionofhope06/10/2019 11:01
536800k float on the move eom-acinvestorblog06/07/2019 12:27
535according to CMF indicator, money is flowing into this stock again. Plus, Bul...-acinvestorblog06/07/2019 12:09
534coincidences? Iook at the stock reaction everytime RSI reaches extreme overso...-acinvestorblog06/03/2019 09:50
533pullback a good entry point imho possible double bottom. Accumulation line is...Strong Buy-acinvestorblog05/31/2019 15:22
532back in gonna try and swing unless the mkts get really ugly , someone bought...-HARLUM05/31/2019 09:46
531WOW , this wasn't fun eom-HARLUM05/30/2019 16:39
530700K-FLOAT: Re: Long over due here we go $$$ Re: NHOD ww goes up easily recent parab...-HARLUM05/30/2019 15:33
529700K-FLOAT: here we go $$$ Re: NHOD ww goes up easily recent parabolic runner Re: low fl...-pmony05/30/2019 15:20
528LOADING UP. MACD is curling up. I nailed the last run, lets see now. Im looki...-acinvestorblog05/30/2019 14:55
527700K-FLOAT: NHOD ww goes up easily recent parabolic runner Re: low floaters flying beate...-pmony05/30/2019 11:08
526700K-FLOAT: low floaters flying beaten down bouncer ww can fly easily eom-pmony05/30/2019 09:58
525very nice, watch the break of $6 for a run into the close. eom-acinvestorblog05/14/2019 14:06
524$10 oxcharge!!! eomStrong Buy-krueger05/07/2019 10:29
523There she goes again!!!!!!!!! eom-amdolan05/07/2019 09:32
522Moving like a snake! eom-amdolan05/06/2019 14:15

Top | < Prev 25 | Next 25 > | Post New | Search |
Get
  

Stock Movers
SymbolName$ Last% Chg
MARAMarathon Patent Group Inc.3.8388.67
GRINGrindrod Shipping Holdings Ltd.5.4068.75
MOXCMoxian Inc.1.4765.17
EDRYEuroDry Ltd.5.8359.51
DTSSDatasea Inc.3.0858.76
COHNCohen & Co. Inc.20.9750.65
PBIPitney Bowes Inc.4.8946.41
AMBOAmbow Education Holding Ltd. ADR3.1040.91
COCPCocrystal Pharma Inc.2.3639.64
CBAYCymaBay Therapeutics Inc.4.8837.46
... See More ...

Members
Latest TwitsWhen
  • foreshadowd updated his/her profile.
  • 2 mins ago
  • Kgrealtor updated his/her profile.
  • 11 mins ago
  • jwhat updated his/her profile.
  • 24 mins ago
  • bdill updated his/her profile.
  • 28 mins ago
  • lonewoft added EPR53167 to his/her watch list.
  • 50 mins ago
  • PatSheehan updated his/her profile.
  • 90 mins ago
  • Adrenaline rewarded mellowrk 3 reputation points.
  • 115 mins ago
  • sivanesan updated his/her profile.
  • 160 mins ago
  • EPR53167 posted a message on FSLY.
  • 168 mins ago
  • jbdavis24 updated his/her profile.
  • 179 mins ago
    ... See More ...

    Robinhood Tracker
    SymbolNameChange
    MSFTMicrosoft46882
    AAPLApple35433
    ADTADT23211
    DPHCDiamondPeak Holdings12903
    KODKKodak-11101
    MARAMarathon Patent Group9574
    GNUSGenius Brands6277
    AMZNAmazon5954
    NFLXNetflix5694
    CHGGChegg4437
    ... See More ...
    Forums
    ForumHostLast Posted
  • Wall Street Pit
  • Lionmaster30 mins ago
  • Casual Lounge
  • Lupin10 days ago
  • TheLion.com Central
  • Lupin24 hrs ago
  • Gurus Answer Questions
  • Ry557722 hrs ago
  • Pinks and BB
  • HARLUM32 mins ago
  • New Political Forum
  • holland5524 mins ago
  • THE NEW PIT
  • alfie9 hrs ago
  • Penny Stocks
  • Morecapital455 hrs ago
  • Got Options
  • SurgicalScalper11 hrs ago
  • Exclusive Stock Picks
  • CASHRICHFIELD14 hrs ago
    ... See More ...

    TheLion.com | About Us | Agreement & Disclaimer | Privacy | Twitter
    © 2020- TheLion.com, Inc.