Mon 7/13/2020 19:44 ET
DJIA26085.8010.430.04%TELCO164.601.380.84%GOLD1801.711.260.07%Shanghai3443.2960.951.77%
S&P 5003155.2229.660.94%BANKS335.152.820.84%OIL39.580.521.31%BITCOIN9233.5960.020.65%
NASDAQ10390.84221.322.13%PHARM600.198.641.44%US/EU1.140.000.09%Futures3155.507.260.23%
Welcome Stranger!  Please sign up or log in to enable additional features.Sign Up | Mail | Log In
Forum - ENERGY BULL 3X - ERX       232 messages

Refresh | < Prev 25 | Post New | Search |
Get
  
Msg #Message PreviewSentimentRecAuthorDate (ET)
232OILPLAY: Top 10 Holdings (51.51% of Total Assets)-hunter105/12/2020 12:49
231OIL: oil erx and xle charts the same -hunter105/12/2020 10:11
230OIL: oil sold some ERX puts at 13.5 and 13 its trading at 15.5 but by friday they ...-hunter105/05/2020 21:59
229in a few erx swing trade eom-hunter104/27/2020 15:40
228OIL: all out 11.20 $4k profit in 10 mins not going to be greedy. Re: 3x OIL ETF in...-wilkste04/02/2020 10:50
227OIL: 3x OIL ETF in here 10.40 Re: President Trump tells CNBC that he spoke to Pres...-wilkste04/02/2020 10:37
226add for bounce eom-ramaji03/19/2020 10:41
225adding 10k here 1.20 area eomStrong Buy-stormcat03/16/2020 10:32
224Re: Big move oil plays may continue w increasing mid east tensions ..happenin...-ramaji04/11/2018 10:56
223Poison Gas Attack Images Show Syrians Struggling To Breathe1gargoyle04/10/2018 12:25
222+>10%TODAY: Bout damn time :) eomStrong Buy-EPR5316704/10/2018 12:11
221Re: Big move oil plays may continue w increasing mid east tensions-apmoore04/10/2018 11:56
220Big move oil plays may continue w increasing mid east tensions eom-ramaji04/10/2018 11:41
219$29$29$29$29$29: Niiiiiiiiice eomStrong Buy-EPR5316703/21/2018 11:32
218ROLLERCOASTER: Bought back covered calls sold yesterday for 50% gain...will wait for energy ...Buy-EPR5316702/28/2018 13:52
217$29$29$29$29$29: Awesome eomStrong Buy-EPR5316702/23/2018 15:08
216$28$28$28$28$28: Nice eomStrong Buy-EPR5316702/22/2018 11:09
215$29: Tremendous turnaround - will rewrite same covered calls I bought back this am...Strong Buy-EPR5316702/14/2018 14:15
214LONGER$28.25: Averaged down eomStrong Buy-EPR5316702/08/2018 12:29
213ABOUT-FACE...: Bought back covered calls I wrote this am for 50% gain - though in retrospect...Scalp-EPR5316702/07/2018 13:15
212$32$32$32$32$32: Awesome eom-EPR5316702/07/2018 09:53
211$31$31$31$31$31: Just wow eomStrong Buy-EPR5316702/06/2018 15:40
210$30$30$30$30$30: Hella nice start eomStrong Buy-EPR5316702/06/2018 14:59
209NEW-LONG-STARTR: After ~34% two week pullback, figured its time for a starter position...and w...Strong Buy-EPR5316702/06/2018 13:42
208Great short call! eom-ramaji09/13/2017 15:15

Refresh | < Prev 25 | Post New | Search |
Get
  

Stock Movers
SymbolName$ Last% Chg
ECORelectroCore Inc.1.78109.41
BOXLBoxlight Corp. Cl A1.5757.00
ANYSphere 3D Corp.5.2846.26
ONCSOncoSec Medical Inc.2.7842.56
LIZILizhi Inc. ADR8.2038.28
BFYTBenefytt Technologies Inc.30.8037.68
LFACWLF Capital Acquisition Corp. Wt1.3035.42
CPAAWConyers Park II Acquisition Corp. Wt2.7432.37
HHTColor Star Technology Co. Ltd.1.2531.58
INDOIndonesia Energy Corp. Ltd.5.3231.03
... See More ...

Members
Latest TwitsWhen
  • Spekoset added sr99 to his/her watch list.
  • 4 mins ago
  • LyndaNguyen updated his/her profile.
  • 8 mins ago
  • zensavvi updated his/her profile.
  • 11 mins ago
  • sonnyyu updated his/her profile.
  • 32 mins ago
  • efbailey posted a message.
  • 47 mins ago
  • CWKBW updated his/her profile.
  • 47 mins ago
  • htunc1980 updated his/her profile.
  • 68 mins ago
  • StarDestroyer updated his/her profile.
  • 78 mins ago
  • Nicolew701 updated his/her profile.
  • 91 mins ago
  • mellowrk posted a message.
  • 140 mins ago
    ... See More ...

    Portfolios
    User ID% Gain [ Last 30 Days ]
  • danhais
  • 958.33%
  • GettinBlitzed
  • 399.95%
  • kingicancia
  • 352.08%
  • HumbleTrader
  • 174.29%
  • HaitianTrader
  • 151.70%
  • stockwolf
  • 121.67%
  • rabiondi
  • 106.54%
  • Road_Agent
  • 85.42%
  • faza
  • 74.43%
  • GrayLeBlanc
  • 70.56%
    ... See More ...
    Forums
    ForumHostLast Posted
  • Wall Street Pit
  • Lionmaster24 mins ago
  • Casual Lounge
  • Lupin6 days ago
  • TheLion.com Central
  • Lupin32 hrs ago
  • Gurus Answer Questions
  • Ry55776 days ago
  • Pinks and BB
  • HARLUM88 mins ago
  • Penny Stocks
  • Morecapital454 hrs ago
  • THE NEW PIT
  • alfie5 hrs ago
  • New Political Forum
  • holland5531 hrs ago
  • Got Options
  • SurgicalScalper12 hrs ago
  • hollands pad
  • holland552 hrs ago
    ... See More ...

    TheLion.com | About Us | Agreement & Disclaimer | Privacy | Twitter
    © 2020- TheLion.com, Inc.