Mon 3/30/2020 04:15 ET
DJIA21636.78878.454.06%TELCO159.703.312.07%GOLD1645.208.880.54%Shanghai2747.2124.720.90%
S&P 5002541.4785.653.37%BANKS314.0414.454.60%OIL20.401.115.44%BITCOIN6251.81356.355.70%
NASDAQ7502.38284.343.79%PHARM520.9210.472.01%US/EU1.110.000.01%Futures2508.8815.050.60%
Welcome Stranger!  Please sign up or log in to enable additional features.Sign Up | Mail | Log In
Forum - ImmuCell Corporation - ICCC       113 messages

Refresh | < Prev 25 | Post New | Search |
Get
  
Msg #Message PreviewSentimentRecAuthorDate (ET)
113NO-BRAINER: Add JAGX to the mix..Re: This would be the better play. Already has a coronav...-BlackPanther03/05/2020 10:07
112NO-BRAINER: This would be the better play. Already has a coronavirus vaccine for animals.-highyield8803/05/2020 10:05
111Only animal coronavirus play. eom-HARLUM02/28/2020 13:18
110Anyone able buy ICCC in the $4's? eom-jonomarlinz01/31/2020 11:18
109HUGE: ICCC should see a surge in business from farmers . U.S Cattle futures continu...Strong Buy-theMagician01/30/2020 12:29
108ZOONOTIC_CORONA: The coronavirus issue in humans is a scary thing and the fact that this newer...-cjlupard01/27/2020 13:34
107ZOONOTIC_CORONA: https://www.facebook.com/FirstDefenseCalfHealth-cjlupard01/27/2020 09:03
106ZOONOTIC_CORONA: Re: Check out their FB page, plenty of activity Re: should be a good week for...-steeledge01/27/2020 08:50
105ZOONOTIC_CORONA: Check out their FB page, plenty of activity Re: should be a good week for ICC...-cjlupard01/27/2020 08:49
104ZOONOTIC_CORONA: should be a good week for ICCC as "Zoonotics" becomes more widely known...tra...-steeledge01/27/2020 08:47
103A few new FB posts from the company e: The company is very active on FB Re: w...-cjlupard01/26/2020 16:46
102The company is very active on FB Re: way to stick with it.... I got stopped o...1cjlupard01/24/2020 16:17
101Re: way to stick with it.... I got stopped out >> yeah was gonna dump sub $5....-efbailey01/24/2020 14:49
100way to stick with it.... I got stopped out Re: bouncing eom-cjlupard01/24/2020 14:47
99bouncing eom-efbailey01/24/2020 12:48
985.20s All out for a loss.... what a dog compared to other plays eom1cjlupard01/23/2020 09:40
97Here it comes!! Imagine if China made an announcement of mandatory livestock...Strong Buy-barnus01/22/2020 14:16
96Added 5.22. Original buy was $5.50. Think Id the best out of the Coronaviru...-barnus01/22/2020 10:06
95CORONA-VIRUS: Dont see news. Dip lower on 10,000 shares. Buying op? eom-Hin501/22/2020 08:49
94ICCC Coronavirus cases surge in China as virus spreads-BottomofChart01/21/2020 15:27
93CDC Fears 1000s may now be infected with the Cornavirus eom-BottomofChart01/21/2020 15:14
92Cornavirus can be spread like the Flu person to Person Taiwan cases now being...-BottomofChart01/21/2020 15:07
91ICCC California now hit by the CDC confirms first case of coronavirus Stuff i...-BottomofChart01/21/2020 15:06
90BREAKINGNEWS: NNVC 12$ ICCC 6$ Coronavirus Will be Hitting World News Headlines Tonight TOP...Strong Buy-BottomofChart01/21/2020 14:46
89ICCC CNN says 1 case coronavirus in US confirmed Hits US Shores eom-BottomofChart01/21/2020 14:41

Refresh | < Prev 25 | Post New | Search |
Get
  

Stock Movers
SymbolName$ Last$ Chg
BKNGBooking Holdings Inc.1.00-150.85
NVRNVR Inc.2.00-69.85
MKLMarkel Corp.892.43-58.09
WTMWhite Mountains Insurance Group Ltd.905.86-44.08
TDGTransDigm Group Inc.363.01-39.08
AZOAutoZone Inc.851.63-33.36
CABOCable One Inc.1.00-26.44
CMGChipotle Mexican Grill Inc.635.03-26.07
TDYTeledyne Technologies Inc.282.23-23.30
ASMLASML Holding N.V.252.62-23.28
... See More ...

Members
Latest TwitsWhen
  • negoti8r updated his/her profile.
  • 69 mins ago
  • hollygrail updated his/her profile.
  • 121 mins ago
  • deltaflights updated his/her profile.
  • 145 mins ago
  • davewhite updated his/her profile.
  • 215 mins ago
  • rocket added CASHRICHFIELD to his/her watch list.
  • 223 mins ago
  • Bill_Me updated his/her profile.
  • 252 mins ago
  • crainiac posted a message on SRNE.
  • 279 mins ago
  • gsm007 updated his/her profile.
  • 337 mins ago
  • theMagician posted a message.
  • 359 mins ago
  • theMagician posted a message.
  • 366 mins ago
    ... See More ...

    Portfolios
    User ID% Gain [ Last 30 Days ]
  • danhais
  • 958.33%
  • GettinBlitzed
  • 399.95%
  • kingicancia
  • 352.08%
  • HumbleTrader
  • 174.29%
  • HaitianTrader
  • 151.70%
  • stockwolf
  • 121.67%
  • rabiondi
  • 106.54%
  • Road_Agent
  • 85.42%
  • faza
  • 74.43%
  • GrayLeBlanc
  • 70.56%
    ... See More ...
    Forums
    ForumHostLast Posted
  • Wall Street Pit
  • Lionmaster2 hrs ago
  • Casual Lounge
  • Lupin5 hrs ago
  • TheLion.com Central
  • Lupin19 days ago
  • Gurus Answer Questions
  • Ry557713 days ago
  • Pinks and BB
  • HARLUM12 hrs ago
  • Wall Street Hot Shots
  • msgreenacres17 days ago
  • Penny Stocks
  • Morecapital452 days ago
  • New Political Forum
  • holland5527 hrs ago
  • Stockmania Plays
  • NewTraderLearn3 days ago
  • GREAT PORTFOLIO-Common sense
  • Titbit2 days ago
    ... See More ...

    TheLion.com | About Us | Agreement & Disclaimer | Privacy | Twitter
    © 1999- TheLion.com, Inc.