Wed 6/3/2020 03:16 ET
DJIA25742.65270.301.05%TELCO170.251.120.66%GOLD1731.6018.351.06%Shanghai2923.782.340.08%
S&P 5003080.8225.260.82%BANKS345.741.940.56%OIL35.341.634.61%BITCOIN9516.807.610.08%
NASDAQ9608.3856.690.59%PHARM612.807.351.20%US/EU1.120.000.38%Futures3057.2519.260.63%
Welcome Stranger!  Please sign up or log in to enable additional features.Sign Up | Mail | Log In
Forum - Incyte Corporation - INCY       263 messages

Refresh | < Prev 25 | Post New | Search |
Get
  
Msg #Message PreviewSentimentRecAuthorDate (ET)
2632,000 July $100 calls are bought for $6.50 and 2,000 July $115 calls are sold...-singhtelecom05/27/2020 02:24
262DEEPINTHEMONEY: Jan 2021 strike 65.0 Callprice 20.00 eom-singhtelecom02/20/2020 02:19
261$INCY #INCY Incyte stock narrow range breakout watch,-StockConsultant03/27/2019 07:49
260FDA-02/24: In October, the FDA accepted for Priority Review the company's supplemental N...-singhtelecom01/30/2019 07:59
2593.5MILLION$RISK: 6,000 March 70 calls bought early from 5.90 to 6.70 above open interest of 40...-singhtelecom09/12/2018 23:58
258WAS140-NOW73: JAN 2019 Strike 85 VOLUME 2450 at $4.20 = $1 MILLION risk Bakers own a LOT LO...Strong Buy-singhtelecom06/20/2018 06:34
257$INCY (INCY) Incyte stock edging higher w/ bottom breakout watch,-StockConsultant06/08/2018 16:14
256THEY-KNOW?><)(": DATA LEAK ? a/h VOL> 290k AMAZING huge vol. April 110 calls -singhtelecom03/13/2018 22:44
255JAN2019CALL90: Barclays thinks INCY shares are at a point that largely accounts for just the...-singhtelecom02/17/2018 01:05
254$140BYJUNE?OR60: Incyte beats by $0.46, beats on revs; guides FY18; reaffirms initial ECHO-301...Strong Buy-singhtelecom02/15/2018 07:45
253VOLUME-BOUNCE: INCY is damn strong today! in here eomStrong Buy-tokyopua09/28/2017 10:10
252NEXT-?: UP 18 dollars in 2 days on NO NEWS . WHO KNOWS? Bakers own 1500 million worth...-singhtelecom08/31/2017 07:58
251New Data for Presentation at ASCO 2017 Reinforce Clinical Profile of Epacados...-crainiac05/17/2017 17:24
250ASCO presentations, a whole bunch of them look very strong....Re: 129 in ah eom-crainiac05/17/2017 17:13
249129 in ah eom-sr9905/17/2017 17:05
248AXON-NEXT: I was thinking but both but I was too bullish I guess. Lessonlearnt Re: Imagi...-singhtelecom04/17/2017 08:39
247OH-HO: Re: Imagine if I PUT 130 strike for .50c now 1200% but I HAD CALLS lol-franconia04/17/2017 07:46
246OH-HO: Imagine if I PUT 130 strike for .50c now 1200% but I HAD CALLS lol eom-singhtelecom04/17/2017 06:34
245Technicals are showing great signs of upside potential. Looking for breakout ...-rcajht04/05/2017 08:04
244PDUFA-9DAYS: Rheumatoid Arthritis Market Will Hit $28.5B by 2025-singhtelecom04/05/2017 00:38
243WOWOOW: April 14 is PDUFA >? I didn't know -singhtelecom04/04/2017 07:12
242BAKERS-$$$$$$$$: Some Action in MAY strike 170 calls at $2.00 . BUYOUT coming?-singhtelecom04/03/2017 22:55
241$INCY (INCY) Incyte stock back to 139.7 support w/ bullish long stats,-StockConsultant03/28/2017 09:33
240BAKERS-READY?: Incyte files to sell 34.03M shares of common stock for holders-singhtelecom03/10/2017 21:20
2391.4BILLI=BAKER: AM I A PSYCHIC ?? Re: Bakers bought 2 million at 7 bucks still holding WTCH G...-singhtelecom03/10/2017 21:17

Refresh | < Prev 25 | Post New | Search |
Get
  

Stock Movers
SymbolName$ Last% Chg
AMRHAmeri Holdings Inc.2.87114.18
AMRHWAmeri Holdings Inc. Wt0.10101.20
PGENPrecigen Inc.3.9683.33
GNUSGenius Brands International Inc.4.0253.44
MREOMereo BioPharma Group PLC ADR1.9049.61
BHTGBioHiTech Global Inc.1.6345.54
LTMLATAM Airlines Group S.A. ADR1.6537.50
ARTLArtelo Biosciences Inc.1.6335.83
PAACRProficient Alpha Acquisition Corp. Rt0.2834.55
IRIXIridex Corp.2.5834.38
... See More ...

Members
Latest TwitsWhen
  • ambarack added theMagician to his/her watch list.
  • 119 mins ago
  • Darren updated his/her profile.
  • 153 mins ago
  • jwshep updated his/her profile.
  • 155 mins ago
  • arog5831 updated his/her profile.
  • 156 mins ago
  • maharanacab updated his/her profile.
  • 168 mins ago
  • duetqqclub updated his/her profile.
  • 179 mins ago
  • alfie posted a message.
  • 191 mins ago
  • TeoLaflare updated his/her profile.
  • 202 mins ago
  • epic38 updated his/her profile.
  • 206 mins ago
  • oreilly19 updated his/her profile.
  • 217 mins ago
    ... See More ...

    Portfolios
    User ID% Gain [ Last 30 Days ]
  • danhais
  • 958.33%
  • GettinBlitzed
  • 399.95%
  • kingicancia
  • 352.08%
  • HumbleTrader
  • 174.29%
  • HaitianTrader
  • 151.70%
  • stockwolf
  • 121.67%
  • rabiondi
  • 106.54%
  • Road_Agent
  • 85.42%
  • faza
  • 74.43%
  • GrayLeBlanc
  • 70.56%
    ... See More ...
    Forums
    ForumHostLast Posted
  • Wall Street Pit
  • Lionmaster43 mins ago
  • Casual Lounge
  • Lupin6 days ago
  • TheLion.com Central
  • Lupin2 days ago
  • Gurus Answer Questions
  • Ry557710 days ago
  • Pinks and BB
  • HARLUM10 hrs ago
  • Penny Stocks
  • Morecapital459 hrs ago
  • New Political Forum
  • holland5515 hrs ago
  • Exclusive Stock Picks
  • CASHRICHFIELD28 hrs ago
  • Mining and Commodities Eh!
  • GavinNorth17 hrs ago
  • Got Options
  • SurgicalScalper4 days ago
    ... See More ...

    TheLion.com | About Us | Agreement & Disclaimer | Privacy | Twitter
    © 1999- TheLion.com, Inc.