Tue 3/31/2020 10:23 ET
DJIA22436.57109.940.49%TELCO161.302.341.45%GOLD1627.8515.300.94%Shanghai2750.303.030.11%
S&P 5002634.507.900.30%BANKS313.862.980.95%OIL20.700.612.95%BITCOIN6479.3646.650.72%
NASDAQ7857.0684.071.07%PHARM548.542.360.43%US/EU1.100.000.01%Futures2621.8810.750.41%
Welcome Stranger!  Please sign up or log in to enable additional features.Sign Up | Mail | Log In
Forum - KBS Fashion Group Limited - KBSF       397 messages

Refresh | < Prev 25 | Post New | Search |
Get
  
Msg #Message PreviewSentimentRecAuthorDate (ET)
397WOW: Filled large 2.40s>>> Here they come>> Watch L2 here soon>>>INDI's cross sque...-T1aris03/11/2020 11:31
396HUGE>>LOAD>>INS: CHINA Loading in to their stocks TRYING 2 Stimulate market! Here is another a...-T1aris03/11/2020 11:30
395Another random no news ripper up about 100% earlier. eom-rasputin03/11/2020 11:09
394Popping, Missed it, waiting for lower. Got a pop last Tues too eom-TraderJT03/11/2020 10:18
393Solid green close on a red day back to $4 next week. eomStrong Buy-theclipper02/20/2020 16:03
392Many trapped shorts from when it hit $3.99 yesterday! eomStrong Buy-theclipper02/20/2020 13:18
391Big buyers. $2.25 break and it will blow up again. Low floater. eomStrong Buy-theclipper02/20/2020 13:09
390Added more at $2.07 with all the shorts this could blow up well over $4 on th...Strong Buy-theclipper02/20/2020 10:15
389CHINA-LOW-FLOAT: This is the only stock that can be up 100% and close red I've stopped messing...-moltenlava02/20/2020 00:40
388Okay I'm in at $2.34 this will probably get pumped again tomorrow. eomStrong Buy-theclipper02/19/2020 14:22
387Re: Finally it moved. Out some 3.70. Is this a random pump or is there news?-theclipper02/19/2020 10:31
386Finally it moved. Out some 3.70 Re: $2.55 Hmm, getting some volume eod Re: $...-Optimist02/19/2020 10:28
385CHINAFASHION+++: Reaching $4sssss Must be that CHINA Stimulus MONEY they R PUTTING INTO STOCKS-T1aris02/19/2020 10:24
384$4 assault...+81% eom-squeeze02/19/2020 10:23
383DELAYED: Breaking $3s going to halt eom-T1aris02/19/2020 10:22
382China blowup....+54% LUDP halt eom-squeeze02/19/2020 10:12
381KBSF & IMAC are 2 stocks that can do 10X normal vol and end the day flat LOL,...-cjlupard02/13/2020 15:23
380Timbbbbbbbbbbbr. <eom> Re: KBSF sub 1 mil float china apparell with relentles...-Up_Puts202/13/2020 15:20
379KBSF sub 1 mil float china apparell with relentless bidder chasing higher int...-Kimnz2902/13/2020 14:57
378$2.55 Hmm, getting some volume eod Re: $2.30 volume picking up eod Re: 2.07 ...1Optimist01/13/2020 15:58
377CHINA-PLAY: KBSF @ $2.20s: Artificial Intel Sports wear. Nano-float with sexy angle. Kill...-Hin512/03/2019 11:34
376KBSF @ $2.20s: Artificial Intel Sports wear. Nano-float with sexy angle. Kill...-Hin512/03/2019 11:34
375AI-PLAY: Tribe Wearables...Artificial Intel Sports wear....BigStrong Buy-Hin512/03/2019 09:47
374KBSF@$2.20S: Re: Nano-floater KBSF buying Artificial Intel sport clothing company...Big-Hin512/02/2019 15:46
373CHINA-NANO: Tribe Wearables....KBSF buy-out...Link:Strong Buy-Hin512/02/2019 15:09

Refresh | < Prev 25 | Post New | Search |
Get
  

Stock Movers
SymbolName$ Last% Chg
VVUSVIVUS Inc.3.76293.45
SGBXSG Blocks Inc.4.58122.33
CREGChina Recycling Energy Corp.0.4174.89
TRIBTrinity Biotech PLC ADR1.3161.73
IZEAIZEA Worldwide Inc.0.2848.51
TRVITrevi Therapeutics Inc.2.3436.76
EYEGEyegate Pharmaceuticals Inc.5.4230.60
THMOThermoGenesis Holdings Inc.4.0128.15
VRNAVerona Pharma PLC ADR4.6527.50
JEJust Energy Group Inc.0.5925.82
... See More ...

Members
Latest TwitsWhen
  • crainiac posted a message.
  • 1 mins ago
  • alfie posted a message on CCL.
  • 2 mins ago
  • alfie posted a message on VSLR.
  • 5 mins ago
  • EPR53167 posted a message on ASTC.
  • 9 mins ago
  • rayfreccia updated his/her profile.
  • 11 mins ago
  • Lionmaster posted a message on SPCB.
  • 11 mins ago
  • crainiac posted a message on ACB.
  • 14 mins ago
  • alfie posted a message on CCL.
  • 15 mins ago
  • crainiac posted a message on TLRY.
  • 24 mins ago
  • crainiac posted a message on ACB.
  • 26 mins ago
    ... See More ...

    Portfolios
    User ID% Gain [ Last 30 Days ]
  • danhais
  • 958.33%
  • GettinBlitzed
  • 399.95%
  • kingicancia
  • 352.08%
  • HumbleTrader
  • 174.29%
  • HaitianTrader
  • 151.70%
  • stockwolf
  • 121.67%
  • rabiondi
  • 106.54%
  • Road_Agent
  • 85.42%
  • faza
  • 74.43%
  • GrayLeBlanc
  • 70.56%
    ... See More ...
    Forums
    ForumHostLast Posted
  • Wall Street Pit
  • Lionmaster29 secs ago
  • Casual Lounge
  • Lupin13 hrs ago
  • TheLion.com Central
  • Lupin20 days ago
  • Gurus Answer Questions
  • Ry557714 days ago
  • Pinks and BB
  • HARLUM7 mins ago
  • Penny Stocks
  • Morecapital4518 hrs ago
  • New Political Forum
  • holland556 mins ago
  • Wall Street Hot Shots
  • msgreenacres18 days ago
  • Stockmania Plays
  • NewTraderLearn4 days ago
  • GREAT PORTFOLIO-Common sense
  • Titbit22 hrs ago
    ... See More ...

    TheLion.com | About Us | Agreement & Disclaimer | Privacy | Twitter
    © 1999- TheLion.com, Inc.