Tue 1/23/2018 08:36 ET
DJIA26214.60142.880.55%SOLAR25.750.000.00%GOLD1336.404.540.34%Shanghai3546.5145.751.29%
S&P 5002832.970.000.00%BANKS29.780.000.00%OIL64.120.550.86%BITCOIN10257.09528.245.15%
NASDAQ7408.030.000.00%SEMI107.820.000.00%US/EU1.230.000.03%Futures2833.751.500.05%
Welcome Stranger!  Please sign up or log in to enable additional features.Sign Up | Mail | Log In
Forum - NFL Football - NFL       1549 messages

Refresh | < Prev 25 | Post New | Search |
Get
  
Msg #Message PreviewSentimentRecAuthorDate (ET)
1549Re: if Gronk don't play, even $ at best. -errolflin01/22/2018 11:16
1548Re: Patriots/Refs open as 6.5 point favorites over the Eagles in SB LII,,,-scorcher01/22/2018 11:09
1547Re: Patriots/Refs open as 6.5 point favorites over the Eagles in SB LII,,,-Mousetrap01/21/2018 22:56
1546Patriots/Refs open as 6.5 point favorites over the Eagles in SB LII,,,-scorcher01/21/2018 21:34
1545Great game holland! Congrats. Re: Youre on holland if you dont already have ...-jonnyb01/21/2018 18:13
1544Game over,,,refs had to make sure Patriots won,,2scorcher01/21/2018 18:06
1543Pats n Jags great game just leave the officials out of it. Too many pass inte...-stormcat01/21/2018 17:45
1542JAGS!!: Re: Jaguars could pull off the upset...14-3 Jags!!!......Coughlin has the Pat...Scalp-TheNextGoogle01/21/2018 17:09
1541Re: Pats are done. These Jags are the real deal. Wow are they impressive.no c...-Bender2401/21/2018 16:26
1540Pats are done. These Jags are the real deal. Wow are they impressive.no comeb...-stormcat01/21/2018 16:10
1539Pats are done. These Jags are the real deal. Wow are they impressive.no comeb...-stormcat01/21/2018 16:10
1538JAGS!!: Re: Jaguars could pull off the upset...14-3 Jags!!!......Coughlin has the Pat...1moltenlava01/21/2018 15:56
1537Re: Youre on holland if you dont already have a taker. I hope you win lol. ...-holland5501/21/2018 11:34
1536Youre on holland if you dont already have a taker. I hope you win lol. Not ...-jonnyb01/21/2018 11:08
1535Stitches in his hand...will be a little tender...might have to let a little a...-holland5501/21/2018 09:44
1534Re: Jaguars could pull off the upset - they say Brady got stitches in his rig...1trendtn01/21/2018 09:13
1533Re: Jaguars could pull off the upset - they say Brady got stitches in his rig...-TheNextGoogle01/20/2018 22:14
1532Jaguars could pull off the upset.......Tom Coughlin knows the Patriots well.....1moltenlava01/20/2018 20:25
1531Re: Pittsburg vs LA Rams in the big game-lemoyati01/20/2018 13:45
1530Schedule -Scalp-TheNextGoogle01/20/2018 13:20
1529I'll take Jags with the 7 1/2 points for 300 pc's if anyone is interested. eom-holland5501/20/2018 10:18
1528Re: Is Brady hurting that bad cause Im hearing Jags have a great chance of wi...-trendtn01/20/2018 09:48
1527Re: Is Brady hurting that bad cause Im hearing Jags have a great chance of wi...-kramsem01/19/2018 22:05
1526Re: Is Brady hurting that bad cause Im hearing Jags have a great chance of wi...-deaconmike01/19/2018 21:59
1525Re: Is Brady hurting that bad? - somebody told me that Brady isn't feeling we...-TheNextGoogle01/19/2018 21:13

Refresh | < Prev 25 | Post New | Search |
Get
  

Stock Movers
SymbolName$ Last% Chg
LTBRLightbridge Corp.2.3257.82
NVCNNeovasc Inc.0.6823.34
OPGNOpGen Inc.4.0221.45
SRNESorrento Therapeutics Inc.7.7521.09
ZIOPZIOPHARM Oncology Inc.5.1420.09
VNRXVolitionRX Ltd.3.7419.87
GEMPGemphire Therapeutics Inc.9.7619.46
ARRYArray BioPharma Inc.15.5618.42
PXSPyxis Tankers Inc.2.0216.76
HTGMHTG Molecular Diagnostics Inc.3.8416.72
... See More ...

Members
Latest TwitsWhen
  • halfeatenbanana updated his/her profile.
  • 91 mins ago
  • ragnarok updated his/her profile.
  • 314 mins ago
  • jpweezy81 updated his/her profile.
  • 334 mins ago
  • Sparrow98 updated his/her profile.
  • 445 mins ago
  • changlor updated his/her profile.
  • 462 mins ago
  • holland55 posted a message.
  • 626 mins ago
  • Mmahmde updated his/her profile.
  • 739 mins ago
  • SandyTan updated his/her profile.
  • 752 mins ago
  • bruno6687 updated his/her profile.
  • 754 mins ago
  • Baygrk added luvb2b to his/her watch list.
  • 785 mins ago
    ... See More ...

    Portfolios
    User ID% Gain [ Last 30 Days ]
  • danhais
  • 958.33%
  • GettinBlitzed
  • 399.95%
  • kingicancia
  • 352.08%
  • HumbleTrader
  • 174.29%
  • HaitianTrader
  • 151.70%
  • stockwolf
  • 121.67%
  • rabiondi
  • 106.54%
  • Road_Agent
  • 85.42%
  • faza
  • 74.43%
  • GrayLeBlanc
  • 70.56%
    ... See More ...
    Forums
    ForumHostLast Posted
  • Wall Street Pit
  • Lionmaster41 mins ago
  • Casual Lounge
  • Lupin10 days ago
  • TheLion.com Central
  • Lupin21 days ago
  • Gurus Answer Questions
  • Ry55773 days ago
  • Pinks and BB
  • HARLUM17 mins ago
  • Wall Street Hot Shots
  • msgreenacres5 mins ago
  • Penny Stocks
  • Morecapital4515 hrs ago
  • New Political Forum
  • holland5524 mins ago
  • Writing Options
  • Bender2418 hrs ago
  • Mining and Commodities Eh!
  • GavinNorth4 days ago
    ... See More ...

    TheLion.com | About Us | Agreement & Disclaimer | Privacy | Twitter
    © 1999- TheLion.com, Inc.