Tue 10/16/2018 23:47 ET
DJIA25798.42547.872.17%TELCO166.070.400.24%GOLD1224.906.120.50%Shanghai2549.142.800.11%
S&P 5002809.9260.412.15%BANKS450.795.321.18%OIL72.020.100.14%BITCOIN6580.402.630.04%
NASDAQ7645.49220.952.89%PHARM577.0010.561.83%US/EU1.170.000.26%Futures2818.250.560.02%
Welcome Stranger!  Please sign up or log in to enable additional features.Sign Up | Mail | Log In
Forum - NFL Football - NFL       1574 messages

Refresh | < Prev 25 | Post New | Search |
Get
  
Msg #Message PreviewSentimentRecAuthorDate (ET)
1574Re: Turns out to be a good game tonight. San Francisco playing a lot better t...-stormcat10/16/2018 02:14
1573Turns out to be a good game tonight. San Francisco playing a lot better than ...-TheNextGoogle10/15/2018 23:05
1572Re: 1-5 Oakland Raiders pounded by Seattle in London....Chiefs over the Pats ...-kramsem10/15/2018 09:01
1571Re: Brady vs Mahomes whoever got the ball last would win lol....-moltenlava10/14/2018 23:45
1570Re: 1-5 Oakland Raiders pounded by Seattle in London....Chiefs over the Pats ...-moltenlava10/14/2018 23:43
1569Re: 1-5 Oakland Raiders pounded by Seattle in London....Chiefs over the Pats ...1lemoyati10/14/2018 23:06
1568Re: 1-5 Oakland Raiders pounded....Chiefs!...Great game! eom-holland5510/14/2018 22:56
15671-5 Oakland Raiders pounded by Seattle in London....Chiefs over the Pats toni...2moltenlava10/14/2018 19:56
1566Eagles Romping Giants now - Re: STFU and watch some football - -TheNextGoogle10/11/2018 22:48
1565Re: Watch Vikings upset the Rams after that beatdown by the Bills lol.....-stormcat09/27/2018 21:47
1564Watch Vikings upset the Rams after that beatdown by the Bills lol.....-moltenlava09/27/2018 20:18
1563Re: Vikings at Rams tonight, 8:20 Eastern Time-stormcat09/27/2018 19:35
1562Vikings at Rams tonight, 8:20 Eastern Time-TheNextGoogle09/27/2018 19:07
1561Re: Buffalo Bills are completely destroying the Vikings 27-0 at Minnesota.......-TheNextGoogle09/23/2018 16:39
1560Buffalo Bills are completely destroying the Vikings 27-0 at Minnesota....!4moltenlava09/23/2018 14:13
1559Chicago QB got picked off on two consecutive plays by same Seahawk player.-TheNextGoogle09/17/2018 22:23
1558MNFL - Seahawks at Bears, on now - Re: STFU and watch some football - Reminds...Strong Buy-TheNextGoogle09/17/2018 20:47
1557Vikings K Carlson missed 3 FG's...29-29 tie with the Packers great game thoug...-moltenlava09/16/2018 16:59
1556Preseason Game on Now - Re: STFU and watch some football-TheNextGoogle08/30/2018 21:32
1555They made it seem -TheNextGoogle02/05/2018 13:50
1554SB_MVP: Re: Nick Foles Catches TD Pass -Strong Buy1moltenlava02/05/2018 11:21
1553Nick Foles Catches TD Pass --TheNextGoogle02/05/2018 00:30
1552Brady dropped a pass, Foles caught one for touchdown Re: Congrats Nick Foles ...-guidepost02/05/2018 00:13
1551EAGLES: Congrats Nick Foles and the EAGLES SB Champs...great win over Patriots 41-33....5moltenlava02/04/2018 22:17
1550Heeeeeeehawwwwww! eom-holland5502/04/2018 22:04

Refresh | < Prev 25 | Post New | Search |
Get
  

Stock Movers
SymbolName$ Last% Chg
BLNKBlink Charging Co.3.5662.56
BLNKWBlink Charging Co. Wt1.0929.76
SHLDSears Holdings Corp.0.4029.03
TRVNTrevena Inc.1.0726.18
LODEComstock Mining Inc.0.2824.44
FFHLFuwei Films (Holdings) Co. Ltd.2.1423.70
KRYSKrystal Biotech Inc.24.7323.65
ALTAltimmune Inc.4.6520.78
SLSSELLAS Life Sciences Group Inc.1.6820.00
OMEDOncoMed Pharmaceuticals Inc.2.2919.90
... See More ...

Members
Latest TwitsWhen
  • sha3205 updated his/her profile.
  • 153 mins ago
  • hockey1864 updated his/her profile.
  • 172 mins ago
  • umyla2 updated his/her profile.
  • 268 mins ago
  • amdolan updated his/her profile.
  • 321 mins ago
  • Chowhigh updated his/her profile.
  • 389 mins ago
  • Blu_Dreams updated his/her profile.
  • 464 mins ago
  • EPR53167 posted a message on QTT.
  • 489 mins ago
  • shervin2 added Jackal to his/her watch list.
  • 497 mins ago
  • bucyrus posted a message on I.
  • 497 mins ago
  • Superman posted a message on NDRA.
  • 498 mins ago
    ... See More ...

    Portfolios
    User ID% Gain [ Last 30 Days ]
  • danhais
  • 958.33%
  • GettinBlitzed
  • 399.95%
  • kingicancia
  • 352.08%
  • HumbleTrader
  • 174.29%
  • HaitianTrader
  • 151.70%
  • stockwolf
  • 121.67%
  • rabiondi
  • 106.54%
  • Road_Agent
  • 85.42%
  • faza
  • 74.43%
  • GrayLeBlanc
  • 70.56%
    ... See More ...
    Forums
    ForumHostLast Posted
  • Wall Street Pit
  • Lionmaster60 mins ago
  • Casual Lounge
  • Lupin24 days ago
  • TheLion.com Central
  • Lupin2 mons ago
  • Gurus Answer Questions
  • Ry557714 days ago
  • Pinks and BB
  • HARLUM2 hrs ago
  • GREAT PORTFOLIO-Common sense
  • Titbit9 hrs ago
  • Penny Stocks
  • Morecapital456 hrs ago
  • New Political Forum
  • holland5575 mins ago
  • Mining and Commodities Eh!
  • GavinNorth34 hrs ago
  • Writing Options
  • Bender248 hrs ago
    ... See More ...

    TheLion.com | About Us | Agreement & Disclaimer | Privacy | Twitter
    © 1999- TheLion.com, Inc.