Mon 7/16/2018 04:55 ET
DJIA25019.4194.520.38%TELCO159.911.140.71%GOLD1244.303.110.25%Shanghai2814.0417.170.61%
S&P 5002801.313.080.11%BANKS458.764.450.97%OIL69.580.370.53%BITCOIN6413.6650.030.78%
NASDAQ7825.982.350.03%PHARM521.281.510.29%US/EU1.170.000.26%Futures2804.506.000.21%
Welcome Stranger!  Please sign up or log in to enable additional features.Sign Up | Mail | Log In
Forum - NFL Football - NFL       1555 messages

Refresh | < Prev 25 | Post New | Search |
Get
  
Msg #Message PreviewSentimentRecAuthorDate (ET)
1555They made it seem -TheNextGoogle02/05/2018 13:50
1554SB_MVP: Re: Nick Foles Catches TD Pass -Strong Buy1moltenlava02/05/2018 11:21
1553Nick Foles Catches TD Pass --TheNextGoogle02/05/2018 00:30
1552Brady dropped a pass, Foles caught one for touchdown Re: Congrats Nick Foles ...-guidepost02/05/2018 00:13
1551EAGLES: Congrats Nick Foles and the EAGLES SB Champs...great win over Patriots 41-33....5moltenlava02/04/2018 22:17
1550Heeeeeeehawwwwww! eom-holland5502/04/2018 22:04
1549Re: if Gronk don't play, even $ at best. -errolflin01/22/2018 11:16
1548Re: Patriots/Refs open as 6.5 point favorites over the Eagles in SB LII,,,-scorcher01/22/2018 11:09
1547Re: Patriots/Refs open as 6.5 point favorites over the Eagles in SB LII,,,-Mousetrap01/21/2018 22:56
1546Patriots/Refs open as 6.5 point favorites over the Eagles in SB LII,,,-scorcher01/21/2018 21:34
1545Great game holland! Congrats. Re: Youre on holland if you dont already have ...-jonnyb01/21/2018 18:13
1544Game over,,,refs had to make sure Patriots won,,2scorcher01/21/2018 18:06
1543Pats n Jags great game just leave the officials out of it. Too many pass inte...-stormcat01/21/2018 17:45
1542JAGS!!: Re: Jaguars could pull off the upset...14-3 Jags!!!......Coughlin has the Pat...Scalp-TheNextGoogle01/21/2018 17:09
1541Re: Pats are done. These Jags are the real deal. Wow are they impressive.no c...-Bender2401/21/2018 16:26
1540Pats are done. These Jags are the real deal. Wow are they impressive.no comeb...-stormcat01/21/2018 16:10
1539Pats are done. These Jags are the real deal. Wow are they impressive.no comeb...-stormcat01/21/2018 16:10
1538JAGS!!: Re: Jaguars could pull off the upset...14-3 Jags!!!......Coughlin has the Pat...1moltenlava01/21/2018 15:56
1537Re: Youre on holland if you dont already have a taker. I hope you win lol. ...-holland5501/21/2018 11:34
1536Youre on holland if you dont already have a taker. I hope you win lol. Not ...-jonnyb01/21/2018 11:08
1535Stitches in his hand...will be a little tender...might have to let a little a...-holland5501/21/2018 09:44
1534Re: Jaguars could pull off the upset - they say Brady got stitches in his rig...1trendtn01/21/2018 09:13
1533Re: Jaguars could pull off the upset - they say Brady got stitches in his rig...-TheNextGoogle01/20/2018 22:14
1532Jaguars could pull off the upset.......Tom Coughlin knows the Patriots well.....1moltenlava01/20/2018 20:25
1531Re: Pittsburg vs LA Rams in the big game-lemoyati01/20/2018 13:45

Refresh | < Prev 25 | Post New | Search |
Get
  

Stock Movers
SymbolName$ Last% Chg
PIXYShiftPixy Inc.4.6268.61
CEICamber Energy Inc.0.5854.60
SNESSenesTech Inc.1.6320.74
GLMDGalmed Pharmaceuticals Ltd.15.2419.34
SIGASIGA Technologies Inc.7.3517.79
CLPSCLPS Inc.14.2916.94
CLBSCaladrius Biosciences Inc.6.1813.19
LBIXLeading Brands Inc.1.7213.16
ATACRAtlantic Acquisition Corp. Rt0.6913.11
CFMSConformis Inc.1.2412.73
... See More ...

Members
Latest TwitsWhen
  • fb23 updated his/her profile.
  • 47 mins ago
  • alex_jameson updated his/her profile.
  • 121 mins ago
  • efbailey posted a message on TSLA.
  • 315 mins ago
  • EPR53167 posted a message on IQ.
  • 447 mins ago
  • efbailey posted a message.
  • 449 mins ago
  • cryptojones updated his/her profile.
  • 452 mins ago
  • diya updated his/her profile.
  • 546 mins ago
  • hardgore updated his/her profile.
  • 554 mins ago
  • efbailey posted a message.
  • 645 mins ago
  • speculator posted a message on MLSS.
  • 713 mins ago
    ... See More ...

    Portfolios
    User ID% Gain [ Last 30 Days ]
  • danhais
  • 958.33%
  • GettinBlitzed
  • 399.95%
  • kingicancia
  • 352.08%
  • HumbleTrader
  • 174.29%
  • HaitianTrader
  • 151.70%
  • stockwolf
  • 121.67%
  • rabiondi
  • 106.54%
  • Road_Agent
  • 85.42%
  • faza
  • 74.43%
  • GrayLeBlanc
  • 70.56%
    ... See More ...
    Forums
    ForumHostLast Posted
  • Wall Street Pit
  • Lionmaster64 mins ago
  • Casual Lounge
  • Lupin14 days ago
  • TheLion.com Central
  • Lupin4 mons ago
  • Gurus Answer Questions
  • Ry557734 days ago
  • Pinks and BB
  • HARLUM2 days ago
  • Wall Street Hot Shots
  • msgreenacres6 days ago
  • New Political Forum
  • holland5516 hrs ago
  • Penny Stocks
  • Morecapital452 days ago
  • GREAT PORTFOLIO-Common sense
  • Titbit2 days ago
  • Writing Options
  • Bender242 days ago
    ... See More ...

    TheLion.com | About Us | Agreement & Disclaimer | Privacy | Twitter
    © 1999- TheLion.com, Inc.