Sun 2/23/2020 12:49 ET
DJIA28992.41226.140.78%TELCO191.370.100.05%GOLD1645.9525.511.55%Shanghai3039.679.420.31%
S&P 5003337.7535.051.05%BANKS497.305.571.12%OIL53.440.440.82%BITCOIN9647.2736.660.38%
NASDAQ9576.59171.421.79%PHARM617.882.160.35%US/EU1.080.000.01%Futures3338.1231.040.93%
Welcome Stranger!  Please sign up or log in to enable additional features.Sign Up | Mail | Log In
Forum - NFL Football - NFL       1836 messages

Refresh | < Prev 25 | Post New | Search |
Get
  
Msg #Message PreviewSentimentRecAuthorDate (ET)
1836Re - any football game), only 11 minutes during the game is the ball in motio...-TheNextGoogle02/04/2020 21:01
1835Re: Fat guys in spandex - Williams 5 yard TD run - utube-TheNextGoogle02/02/2020 23:31
1834Both of there teams return a lot of talent. Wouldn't be surprised to see a r...-Bender2402/02/2020 22:20
1833yea great game it was just KCs year 49rs will b back next yr Young Team..Re: ...-wilkste02/02/2020 22:16
1832As an indifferent fan, this is the type of game I was hoping to see. eom-Bender2402/02/2020 21:57
1831GEEZUS: Re: Superbowl Day and Npbody talking about it.....-deaconmike02/02/2020 21:55
1830GEEZUS: Re: Superbowl Day and Npbody talking about it.....-Bender2402/02/2020 21:36
1829True, but I think this halftime show is running away with it, WOW! Shakira a...-Bender2402/02/2020 20:18
1828Best SB ad Bryan Cranston/Mountain Dew the Shining lol!..........Go Chiefs!.....4moltenlava02/02/2020 20:07
1827GEEZUS: Feels like KC is dominating yet it's only a one-score game. Re: Superbowl Da...-Bender2402/02/2020 19:35
1826seems like KC's year they r overdue to WIN but 49rs have sooo many-wilkste02/02/2020 17:05
1825GEEZUS: Re: Superbowl Day and Npbody talking about it.....-tripleplay02/02/2020 16:35
1824GEEZUS: Re: Superbowl Day and Npbody talking about it.....-deaconmike02/02/2020 16:12
1823GUESS: 31-30 KC wins it eom-holland5502/02/2020 15:10
1822GEEZUS: Re: Superbowl Day and Npbody talking about it.....-kramsem02/02/2020 14:25
1821GEEZUS: Re: Superbowl Day and Npbody talking about it.....1Bender2402/02/2020 13:52
1820GEEZUS: Superbowl Day and Npbody talking about it..... eom-amdolan02/02/2020 13:24
1819Re: Go TITANS ! outstanding start so far NO cant see them crumbling like Texa...-jaceak01/20/2020 10:47
1818Re: Go TITANS ! outstanding start so far NO cant see them crumbling like Texa...-trendtn01/20/2020 10:45
1817Re: Go TITANS ! outstanding start so far NO cant see them crumbling like Texa...-jaceak01/20/2020 09:51
1816Re: Green Bay stinks. Seattle vs San Francisco would've been a competitive ga...1stormcat01/19/2020 21:58
1815Green Bay stinks. Seattle vs San Francisco would've been a competitive game. eom-theclipper01/19/2020 20:29
1814yep 49er Defense just too much for GB gave over @ half time..Re: Looks like t...-wilkste01/19/2020 20:00
1813Re: Looks like to me its about to get Ugly. Packers in big trouble-deaconmike01/19/2020 19:55
1812freaking BOSA is a one man wrecking crew lol Re: Looks like to me its about t...-wilkste01/19/2020 19:17

Refresh | < Prev 25 | Post New | Search |
Get
  

Stock Movers
SymbolName$ Last% Chg
TOCATocagen Inc.1.90111.11
TWMCTrans World Entertainment Corp.5.2850.86
UNTUnit Corp.0.4737.02
CLDXCelldex Therapeutics Inc.3.0735.24
DCODucommun Inc.56.9533.09
EGOEldorado Gold Corp.9.9332.05
AVDLAvadel Pharmaceuticals PLC ADR9.4032.02
VTIQWVectoIQ Acquisition Corp. Wt0.9122.97
GNPXGenprex Inc.5.3321.69
AMSWAAmerican Software Inc. Cl A19.2020.75
... See More ...

Members
Latest TwitsWhen
  • crainiac posted a message.
  • 0 mins ago
  • zhs0430 updated his/her profile.
  • 112 mins ago
  • SurgicalScalper posted a message.
  • 147 mins ago
  • SurgicalScalper posted a message on GILT.
  • 151 mins ago
  • SurgicalScalper posted a message.
  • 166 mins ago
  • SurgicalScalper posted a message.
  • 172 mins ago
  • holland55 posted a message.
  • 174 mins ago
  • SurgicalScalper posted a message.
  • 189 mins ago
  • alfie posted a message.
  • 653 mins ago
  • alfie posted a message.
  • 670 mins ago
    ... See More ...

    Portfolios
    User ID% Gain [ Last 30 Days ]
  • danhais
  • 958.33%
  • GettinBlitzed
  • 399.95%
  • kingicancia
  • 352.08%
  • HumbleTrader
  • 174.29%
  • HaitianTrader
  • 151.70%
  • stockwolf
  • 121.67%
  • rabiondi
  • 106.54%
  • Road_Agent
  • 85.42%
  • faza
  • 74.43%
  • GrayLeBlanc
  • 70.56%
    ... See More ...
    Forums
    ForumHostLast Posted
  • Wall Street Pit
  • Lionmaster4 secs ago
  • Casual Lounge
  • Lupin18 days ago
  • TheLion.com Central
  • Lupin16 days ago
  • Gurus Answer Questions
  • Ry557731 days ago
  • Wall Street Hot Shots
  • msgreenacres45 hrs ago
  • Pinks and BB
  • HARLUM46 mins ago
  • New Political Forum
  • holland55109 mins ago
  • Penny Stocks
  • Morecapital4529 hrs ago
  • GREAT PORTFOLIO-Common sense
  • Titbit2 days ago
  • Writing Options
  • Bender2441 hrs ago
    ... See More ...

    TheLion.com | About Us | Agreement & Disclaimer | Privacy | Twitter
    © 1999- TheLion.com, Inc.