Wed 4/25/2018 00:33 ET
DJIA24024.13424.561.74%SOLAR24.880.261.05%GOLD1314.203.550.27%Shanghai3119.309.670.31%
S&P 5002634.5635.831.36%BANKS27.670.180.65%OIL62.241.051.69%BITCOIN9460.74191.112.02%
NASDAQ7007.35121.231.73%SEMI97.190.520.54%US/EU1.220.000.11%Futures2632.752.500.09%
Welcome Stranger!  Please sign up or log in to enable additional features.Sign Up | Mail | Log In
Forum - NFL Football - NFL       1555 messages

Refresh | < Prev 25 | Post New | Search |
Get
  
Msg #Message PreviewSentimentRecAuthorDate (ET)
1555They made it seem -TheNextGoogle02/05/2018 13:50
1554SB_MVP: Re: Nick Foles Catches TD Pass -Strong Buy1moltenlava02/05/2018 11:21
1553Nick Foles Catches TD Pass --TheNextGoogle02/05/2018 00:30
1552Brady dropped a pass, Foles caught one for touchdown Re: Congrats Nick Foles ...-guidepost02/05/2018 00:13
1551EAGLES: Congrats Nick Foles and the EAGLES SB Champs...great win over Patriots 41-33....5moltenlava02/04/2018 22:17
1550Heeeeeeehawwwwww! eom-holland5502/04/2018 22:04
1549Re: if Gronk don't play, even $ at best. -errolflin01/22/2018 11:16
1548Re: Patriots/Refs open as 6.5 point favorites over the Eagles in SB LII,,,-scorcher01/22/2018 11:09
1547Re: Patriots/Refs open as 6.5 point favorites over the Eagles in SB LII,,,-Mousetrap01/21/2018 22:56
1546Patriots/Refs open as 6.5 point favorites over the Eagles in SB LII,,,-scorcher01/21/2018 21:34
1545Great game holland! Congrats. Re: Youre on holland if you dont already have ...-jonnyb01/21/2018 18:13
1544Game over,,,refs had to make sure Patriots won,,2scorcher01/21/2018 18:06
1543Pats n Jags great game just leave the officials out of it. Too many pass inte...-stormcat01/21/2018 17:45
1542JAGS!!: Re: Jaguars could pull off the upset...14-3 Jags!!!......Coughlin has the Pat...Scalp-TheNextGoogle01/21/2018 17:09
1541Re: Pats are done. These Jags are the real deal. Wow are they impressive.no c...-Bender2401/21/2018 16:26
1540Pats are done. These Jags are the real deal. Wow are they impressive.no comeb...-stormcat01/21/2018 16:10
1539Pats are done. These Jags are the real deal. Wow are they impressive.no comeb...-stormcat01/21/2018 16:10
1538JAGS!!: Re: Jaguars could pull off the upset...14-3 Jags!!!......Coughlin has the Pat...1moltenlava01/21/2018 15:56
1537Re: Youre on holland if you dont already have a taker. I hope you win lol. ...-holland5501/21/2018 11:34
1536Youre on holland if you dont already have a taker. I hope you win lol. Not ...-jonnyb01/21/2018 11:08
1535Stitches in his hand...will be a little tender...might have to let a little a...-holland5501/21/2018 09:44
1534Re: Jaguars could pull off the upset - they say Brady got stitches in his rig...1trendtn01/21/2018 09:13
1533Re: Jaguars could pull off the upset - they say Brady got stitches in his rig...-TheNextGoogle01/20/2018 22:14
1532Jaguars could pull off the upset.......Tom Coughlin knows the Patriots well.....1moltenlava01/20/2018 20:25
1531Re: Pittsburg vs LA Rams in the big game-lemoyati01/20/2018 13:45

Refresh | < Prev 25 | Post New | Search |
Get
  

Stock Movers
SymbolName$ Last% Chg
CHEKCheck-Cap Ltd.14.87104.82
EVLVEVINE Live Inc. Cl A1.0631.25
LEDSSemiLEDS Corp.4.2627.16
ATOSAtossa Genetics Inc.3.8027.09
MARAMarathon Patent Group Inc.1.9326.14
EYPTEyePoint Pharmaceuticals Inc.1.9920.61
HSIIHeidrick & Struggles International Inc.37.9517.13
SCSantander Consumer USA Holdings Inc.18.2115.91
RIOTRiot Blockchain Inc.7.5815.73
NVMMNovume Solutions Inc.2.9415.29
... See More ...

Members
Latest TwitsWhen
  • mikehtea updated his/her profile.
  • 35 mins ago
  • efbailey posted a message.
  • 57 mins ago
  • holland55 posted a message.
  • 98 mins ago
  • Sharpe updated his/her profile.
  • 151 mins ago
  • Macgyver974 updated his/her profile.
  • 163 mins ago
  • holland55 posted a message.
  • 244 mins ago
  • efbailey posted a message on AMD.
  • 290 mins ago
  • efbailey posted a message on TER.
  • 386 mins ago
  • andros188 updated his/her profile.
  • 438 mins ago
  • EPR53167 posted a message on SHPG.
  • 487 mins ago
    ... See More ...

    Portfolios
    User ID% Gain [ Last 30 Days ]
  • danhais
  • 958.33%
  • GettinBlitzed
  • 399.95%
  • kingicancia
  • 352.08%
  • HumbleTrader
  • 174.29%
  • HaitianTrader
  • 151.70%
  • stockwolf
  • 121.67%
  • rabiondi
  • 106.54%
  • Road_Agent
  • 85.42%
  • faza
  • 74.43%
  • GrayLeBlanc
  • 70.56%
    ... See More ...
    Forums
    ForumHostLast Posted
  • Wall Street Pit
  • Lionmaster21 mins ago
  • Casual Lounge
  • Lupin27 days ago
  • TheLion.com Central
  • Lupin42 days ago
  • Gurus Answer Questions
  • Ry55772 days ago
  • Pinks and BB
  • HARLUM2 hrs ago
  • Wall Street Hot Shots
  • msgreenacres4 days ago
  • Penny Stocks
  • Morecapital454 hrs ago
  • New Political Forum
  • holland5588 mins ago
  • Bond Market & USD Collapse
  • Lowfloatmagic6 days ago
  • Writing Options
  • Bender2411 hrs ago
    ... See More ...

    TheLion.com | About Us | Agreement & Disclaimer | Privacy | Twitter
    © 1999- TheLion.com, Inc.