Mon 5/25/2020 17:52 ET
DJIA24465.169.790.04%TELCO163.610.670.41%GOLD1727.408.120.47%Shanghai2817.974.230.15%
S&P 5002955.457.090.24%BANKS310.942.710.87%OIL33.700.451.34%BITCOIN8928.32168.751.89%
NASDAQ9324.590.000.00%PHARM600.103.600.60%US/EU1.090.000.00%Futures2989.2536.171.21%
Welcome Stranger!  Please sign up or log in to enable additional features.Sign Up | Mail | Log In
Forum - InspireMD - NSPR       737 messages

Refresh | < Prev 25 | Post New | Search |
Get
  
Msg #Message PreviewSentimentRecAuthorDate (ET)
737.9630, up .0714 > Re: in buying zone eom-rocket03/02/2020 12:47
736in buying zone eom-rocket02/25/2020 15:14
735up .14 > Re: Very low floater, could romp and stomp > Re: Yep, up .12 > Re: S...-rocket02/06/2020 09:38
734Very low floater, could romp and stomp > Re: Yep, up .12 > Re: See if bottoms...-rocket02/04/2020 15:03
733Yep, up .12 > Re: See if bottoms today eom-rocket02/04/2020 15:01
732See if bottoms today eom-rocket02/04/2020 09:49
731$1.97/cash sh > Re: Less than a million share float eom-rocket01/31/2020 09:32
730Less than a million share float eom-rocket01/31/2020 09:31
729Yes, goina go > Re: In more on great news.Shorts hit @ $1.55 breakout. Cover ...-rocket01/29/2020 14:45
728In more on great news.Shorts hit @ $1.55 breakout. Cover & bank by close. eom-Hin501/29/2020 14:36
7273.2M-FLOAT: Hit $1.55 on very strong news...Dip now to $1.28...Has $1.99 cashStrong Buy-Hin501/29/2020 13:40
7261.55, up .14 on good news eom-rocket01/29/2020 08:09
725HOD eom-rocket01/28/2020 15:37
724adding NSPR low flaot chart FDA approval coming and this events eomStrong Buy-onilesh8101/28/2020 10:59
723Been trading it and hold some also > Re: NSPR low float event play with this ...-rocket01/28/2020 10:58
722NSPR low float event play with this chart OH MY! eomStrong Buy-theMagician01/28/2020 10:50
721NSPR CGuard Embolic Prevention System to be Prominently Featured in Live Cas...Strong Buy-theMagician01/28/2020 10:42
720Hold some, but have been trading some. Last couple days been a little dry > ...-rocket01/24/2020 12:16
719patience. Technically buy the dips. All key momentum indicators are turning u...Strong Buy-acinvestorblog01/24/2020 12:04
718pulled back on low volume, and daily technicals look good. If this stock can ...Strong Buy-acinvestorblog01/24/2020 03:34
717For me it's around a buck....Re: loading zone. Play the bounce. eom-amdolan01/23/2020 13:45
716here comes the bounce eom-acinvestorblog01/23/2020 13:45
715loading zone. Play the bounce.Strong Buy-acinvestorblog01/23/2020 13:28
7143.2M-FLOAT: The Gold Standard of cash rich, micro-float bios. Now 70% under cash. eomStrong Buy-Hin501/22/2020 10:52
713Wow eom-Hin501/17/2020 15:58

Refresh | < Prev 25 | Post New | Search |
Get
  

Stock Movers
SymbolName$ Last% Chg
NARIInari Medical Inc.42.51123.74
NAVBNavidea Biopharmaceuticals Inc.2.4391.34
GRNQGreenpro Capital Corp.0.6272.22
XSPAXpresSpa Group Inc.0.8870.21
SNDLSundial Growers Inc.0.8539.69
RENNRenren Inc. ADR4.2138.03
GENGenesis Healthcare Inc.1.0435.06
MINDMitcham Industries Inc.1.1532.03
CLSNCelsion Corp.3.0328.94
XERSXeris Pharmaceuticals Inc.5.8028.04
... See More ...

Members
User ID$ Donated
  • oldem
  • $2100
  • Superman
  • $1500
  • PornStarTrader
  • $1400
  • speculator
  • $1375
  • santelli
  • $1000
  • jack_the_ripper
  • $905
  • bman
  • $800
  • Zorkkum
  • $800
  • m4e
  • $800
  • dmccoy
  • $800
    ... See More ...

    Portfolios
    User ID% Gain [ Last 30 Days ]
  • danhais
  • 958.33%
  • GettinBlitzed
  • 399.95%
  • kingicancia
  • 352.08%
  • HumbleTrader
  • 174.29%
  • HaitianTrader
  • 151.70%
  • stockwolf
  • 121.67%
  • rabiondi
  • 106.54%
  • Road_Agent
  • 85.42%
  • faza
  • 74.43%
  • GrayLeBlanc
  • 70.56%
    ... See More ...
    Forums
    ForumHostLast Posted
  • Wall Street Pit
  • Lionmaster10 mins ago
  • Casual Lounge
  • Lupin3 days ago
  • TheLion.com Central
  • Lupin12 days ago
  • Gurus Answer Questions
  • Ry557743 hrs ago
  • Pinks and BB
  • HARLUM2 hrs ago
  • Penny Stocks
  • Morecapital453 days ago
  • Exclusive Stock Picks
  • CASHRICHFIELD25 hrs ago
  • New Political Forum
  • holland5516 hrs ago
  • Mining and Commodities Eh!
  • GavinNorth4 days ago
  • GREAT PORTFOLIO-Common sense
  • Titbit4 days ago
    ... See More ...

    TheLion.com | About Us | Agreement & Disclaimer | Privacy | Twitter
    © 1999- TheLion.com, Inc.