Wed 11/13/2019 05:39 ET
DJIA27691.490.000.00%TELCO191.401.150.60%GOLD1465.4511.720.80%Shanghai2905.249.590.33%
S&P 5003091.844.950.16%BANKS497.211.090.22%OIL56.290.510.91%BITCOIN8816.750.880.01%
NASDAQ8486.0922.060.26%PHARM565.760.790.14%US/EU1.100.000.00%Futures3079.8812.010.39%
Welcome Stranger!  Please sign up or log in to enable additional features.Sign Up | Mail | Log In
Forum - Reebonz Holding - RBZ       274 messages

Refresh | < Prev 25 | Post New | Search |
Get
  
Msg #Message PreviewSentimentRecAuthorDate (ET)
274Booom eom-DippityDo11/04/2019 15:23
273Nice off the lows up 8% eom-DippityDo10/30/2019 15:32
272Run imminent eom-DippityDo10/30/2019 10:29
271$1.65 oxblast 21%%% begin yesterday!!! eomStrong Buy-krueger10/25/2019 10:08
270pullback on low volume, seems to be a good buying opportunity. They are buyin...Strong Buy-acinvestorblog10/17/2019 14:44
269RBZ..should run soon.. eom-BlackPanther10/15/2019 15:35
268This garbage company, PHUN and SFET use the Greek shipper model of nonstop di...Strong Sell-rasputin10/02/2019 13:23
267Reverse split massive dilution or bankruptcy take your pick. eomShort-theclipper09/25/2019 14:58
266new intraday high on volume. On watch. eom-acinvestorblog09/23/2019 13:58
265This company is such hot garbage..not only were earnings so bad that they cou...Strong Sell1rasputin09/23/2019 13:50
264Re: Nice ...Perfect setup. Can't say I didn't warn ya about this POS! eomShort-theclipper09/23/2019 08:55
263Re: FOMO begins 2.68 then mid 3's. and bagholding begins Monday after 'earnin...Short1theclipper09/23/2019 08:54
262Nice ...Perfect setupStrong Buy-onilesh8109/20/2019 15:46
261Re: $2.70 oxblast!! 39%%%!!-StudinFL09/20/2019 15:23
260$2.70 oxblast!! 39%%%!! eom-krueger09/20/2019 15:22
259Nice one guys ! Re: This will be a gapper...Just watch. I agree. eom-pucara09/20/2019 15:22
258Re: This will be a gapper...Just watch. I agree. eomStrong Sell-theclipper09/20/2019 15:10
257LMFA-NEXT?: LMFA @ .95 a nano-float sitting duck. eom-Hin509/20/2019 15:09
256This will be a gapper...Just watch Strong Buy-onilesh8109/20/2019 15:05
255Re: FOMO begins 2.68 then mid 3's. and bag holding begins Monday after 'earni...Strong Sell-theclipper09/20/2019 15:04
2542.55: 2.68 we see 3 soon FOMOStrong Buy-onilesh8109/20/2019 15:04
253FOMO begins 2.68 then mid 3'sStrong Buy-onilesh8109/20/2019 14:12
252This may goStrong Buy-onilesh8109/20/2019 13:59
251RBZ...Over 2.68 chart looks good.. eomStrong Buy-onilesh8109/20/2019 13:51
250Bids are building up in pre-market. This chart looks great for this stock an...-acinvestorblog09/13/2019 08:21

Refresh | < Prev 25 | Post New | Search |
Get
  

Stock Movers
SymbolName$ Last$ Chg
ROKRockwell Automation Corp.198.0118.81
CABOCable One Inc.1.0015.32
APDNApplied DNA Sciences Inc.19.0014.60
CMGChipotle Mexican Grill Inc.757.2713.90
SAMBoston Beer Co. Cl A370.1012.05
MTDMettler-Toledo International Inc.711.4511.05
AVGOPBroadcom Inc. 8% Pfd. Series A1.0010.95
ICUIICU Medical Inc.178.6710.57
BREWCraft Brew Alliance Inc.16.238.90
SHWSherwin-Williams Co.587.247.83
... See More ...

Members
Latest TwitsWhen
  • yanyan updated his/her profile.
  • 174 mins ago
  • xpress1 updated his/her profile.
  • 233 mins ago
  • medsolve updated his/her profile.
  • 251 mins ago
  • 808surfah updated his/her profile.
  • 351 mins ago
  • icopunag updated his/her profile.
  • 495 mins ago
  • msgreenacres rewarded SurgicalScalper 3 reputation points.
  • 623 mins ago
  • SurgicalScalper posted a message on AMRN.
  • 682 mins ago
  • ninjaninja posted a message on TSLA.
  • 789 mins ago
  • ninjaninja posted a message on TSLA.
  • 829 mins ago
  • ninjaninja posted a message on TSLA.
  • 830 mins ago
    ... See More ...

    Portfolios
    User ID% Gain [ Last 30 Days ]
  • danhais
  • 958.33%
  • GettinBlitzed
  • 399.95%
  • kingicancia
  • 352.08%
  • HumbleTrader
  • 174.29%
  • HaitianTrader
  • 151.70%
  • stockwolf
  • 121.67%
  • rabiondi
  • 106.54%
  • Road_Agent
  • 85.42%
  • faza
  • 74.43%
  • GrayLeBlanc
  • 70.56%
    ... See More ...
    Forums
    ForumHostLast Posted
  • Wall Street Pit
  • Lionmaster5 hrs ago
  • Casual Lounge
  • Lupin12 days ago
  • TheLion.com Central
  • Lupin5 days ago
  • Gurus Answer Questions
  • Ry557725 days ago
  • New Political Forum
  • holland555 hrs ago
  • Pinks and BB
  • HARLUM4 hrs ago
  • Wall Street Hot Shots
  • msgreenacres12 hrs ago
  • Penny Stocks
  • Morecapital4514 hrs ago
  • GREAT PORTFOLIO-Common sense
  • Titbit15 hrs ago
  • Writing Options
  • Bender243 days ago
    ... See More ...

    TheLion.com | About Us | Agreement & Disclaimer | Privacy | Twitter
    © 1999- TheLion.com, Inc.