Mon 7/13/2020 23:34 ET
DJIA26085.8010.430.04%TELCO164.601.380.84%GOLD1798.534.320.24%Shanghai3413.7129.360.86%
S&P 5003155.2229.660.94%BANKS335.152.820.84%OIL39.250.852.17%BITCOIN9226.8513.840.15%
NASDAQ10390.84221.322.13%PHARM600.198.641.44%US/EU1.130.000.01%Futures3152.504.100.13%
Welcome Stranger!  Please sign up or log in to enable additional features.Sign Up | Mail | Log In
Forum - SELLAS Life Sciences Group - SLS       191 messages

Refresh | < Prev 25 | Post New | Search |
Get
  
Msg #Message PreviewSentimentRecAuthorDate (ET)
191This is "the one" after lunch IMO. Float just 4M. Vol already at 13M. Riding ...-cardlynn02/26/2020 11:05
190SLS Congratulations if you own it! eom-msgreenacres02/26/2020 09:47
189SLS PERK (lOW FLOAT) eom-msgreenacres02/05/2020 10:05
188SLS PERK eom-msgreenacres02/04/2020 11:59
187pushing higher on volume eom1acinvestorblog01/28/2020 14:13
186on the verge of a breakout. Bullish MACD crossover on hourly chart. Still thi...Strong Buy-acinvestorblog01/28/2020 13:28
185deserves your attention. Bullish MACD crossover on 4h chart, MACD History ten...Strong Buy-acinvestorblog01/22/2020 11:48
184SLS PERK eom-msgreenacres01/17/2020 09:21
183PRE_MOVER: SLS NEWS Phase III eom-msgreenacres01/08/2020 08:37
182DFFN: Glioblastoma: Ironically Novocure CEO on CNBC just now discussing this. Re: A...8glitter01/07/2020 14:03
181Another hungry buyer. eom-theclipper01/07/2020 12:01
180SLS STRONG eom-msgreenacres01/07/2020 11:44
179SLS PERK eom-msgreenacres01/07/2020 11:34
178SLS PERK eom-msgreenacres12/31/2019 08:30
177SLS PERK eom-msgreenacres12/27/2019 12:00
176looking for next TTPH type-move? SLS just might be that stock. This was a $10...-acinvestorblog12/27/2019 03:57
175SLS PERK eom-msgreenacres12/26/2019 11:26
174BREAKOUT mode eom-acinvestorblog12/02/2019 09:49
173patience, once it breaks 4.75 shorts will cover in force. eom-acinvestorblog12/02/2019 09:40
172took a long position Friday in this low float name. Chart seems to be forming...-acinvestorblog12/02/2019 06:51
171added for next week eom-acinvestorblog11/29/2019 12:52
170has that look. Reminds me HEPA before the rally. Took a long position for nex...-acinvestorblog11/29/2019 12:18
169SLS PERK eom-msgreenacres11/20/2019 10:04
168SLS READY eom-msgreenacres11/19/2019 13:56
167$4.68-$7_RUNGAP: SLS is on the runway to fill the gap $4.68 - 7 eom-msgreenacres11/19/2019 13:20

Refresh | < Prev 25 | Post New | Search |
Get
  

Stock Movers
SymbolName$ Last% Chg
ECORelectroCore Inc.1.78109.41
BOXLBoxlight Corp. Cl A1.5757.00
ANYSphere 3D Corp.5.2846.26
ONCSOncoSec Medical Inc.2.7842.56
LIZILizhi Inc. ADR8.2038.28
BFYTBenefytt Technologies Inc.30.8037.68
LFACWLF Capital Acquisition Corp. Wt1.3035.42
CPAAWConyers Park II Acquisition Corp. Wt2.7432.37
HHTColor Star Technology Co. Ltd.1.2531.58
INDOIndonesia Energy Corp. Ltd.5.3231.03
... See More ...

Members
Latest TwitsWhen
  • Abcdeze1 updated his/her profile.
  • 42 mins ago
  • Irenaf updated his/her profile.
  • 42 mins ago
  • asrp updated his/her profile.
  • 66 mins ago
  • efbailey posted a message on DMTK.
  • 70 mins ago
  • IRISH_BULLET updated his/her profile.
  • 72 mins ago
  • hanjoon81 updated his/her profile.
  • 75 mins ago
  • bucyrus posted a message on TSLA.
  • 85 mins ago
  • bucyrus posted a message on TSLA.
  • 87 mins ago
  • bucyrus posted a message on TSLA.
  • 109 mins ago
  • superbeans updated his/her profile.
  • 125 mins ago
    ... See More ...

    Portfolios
    User ID% Gain [ Last 30 Days ]
  • danhais
  • 958.33%
  • GettinBlitzed
  • 399.95%
  • kingicancia
  • 352.08%
  • HumbleTrader
  • 174.29%
  • HaitianTrader
  • 151.70%
  • stockwolf
  • 121.67%
  • rabiondi
  • 106.54%
  • Road_Agent
  • 85.42%
  • faza
  • 74.43%
  • GrayLeBlanc
  • 70.56%
    ... See More ...
    Forums
    ForumHostLast Posted
  • Wall Street Pit
  • Lionmaster9 mins ago
  • Casual Lounge
  • Lupin6 days ago
  • TheLion.com Central
  • Lupin36 hrs ago
  • Gurus Answer Questions
  • Ry55776 days ago
  • Pinks and BB
  • HARLUM115 mins ago
  • Penny Stocks
  • Morecapital458 hrs ago
  • THE NEW PIT
  • alfie9 hrs ago
  • New Political Forum
  • holland5535 hrs ago
  • Got Options
  • SurgicalScalper16 hrs ago
  • hollands pad
  • holland552 hrs ago
    ... See More ...

    TheLion.com | About Us | Agreement & Disclaimer | Privacy | Twitter
    © 2020- TheLion.com, Inc.