Fri 12/13/2019 04:06 ET
DJIA28132.05222.240.79%TELCO191.560.590.31%GOLD1476.654.280.29%Shanghai2951.7336.601.24%
S&P 5003168.5727.250.86%BANKS517.6314.652.83%OIL59.620.440.74%BITCOIN7256.988.710.12%
NASDAQ8717.3263.640.73%PHARM605.325.210.86%US/EU1.120.000.00%Futures3180.8812.720.40%
Welcome Stranger!  Please sign up or log in to enable additional features.Sign Up | Mail | Log In
Forum - SELLAS Life Sciences Group - SLS       174 messages

Refresh | < Prev 25 | Post New | Search |
Get
  
Msg #Message PreviewSentimentRecAuthorDate (ET)
174BREAKOUT mode eom-acinvestorblog12/02/2019 09:49
173patience, once it breaks 4.75 shorts will cover in force. eom-acinvestorblog12/02/2019 09:40
172took a long position Friday in this low float name. Chart seems to be forming...-acinvestorblog12/02/2019 06:51
171added for next week eom-acinvestorblog11/29/2019 12:52
170has that look. Reminds me HEPA before the rally. Took a long position for nex...-acinvestorblog11/29/2019 12:18
169SLS PERK eom-msgreenacres11/20/2019 10:04
168SLS READY eom-msgreenacres11/19/2019 13:56
167$4.68-$7_RUNGAP: SLS is on the runway to fill the gap $4.68 - 7 eom-msgreenacres11/19/2019 13:20
166ACCUMULATE_NOW: SLS Coming off the lows, .31 more cents to the run 4.68 break, runs to 7 ....-msgreenacres11/19/2019 12:34
165THIS1ISFORUMOM!: SLS Breast Cancer vaccine This one is important to me. Pulled back off 7....-msgreenacres11/19/2019 11:23
164SUPERLOWFLOAT: SLS Best chart set up today 4.68 - 6.70 VERY NICE RUN eomStrong Buy-msgreenacres11/19/2019 10:01
163NICECHART: SLS Low Float setting up for a major run 4.68 - no resistance till $6.7...Strong Buy-msgreenacres11/19/2019 09:57
162SLS PERK eom-msgreenacres11/19/2019 09:52
161SLS Pullback is a really great buy. Dips will pay eom-msgreenacres11/18/2019 09:37
160Got some at 5.45 Sold already at 5.93...Good daytrade.... eom-amdolan11/15/2019 11:16
159Diluting into the news? $8 premarket to under $6. eom-theclipper11/15/2019 10:21
158IMPORTANTWORK: God I hope so B. My mom had it, and my sister too. They are in NY making a ...-msgreenacres11/15/2019 09:29
157Re: blood cancers presently.. RECURRENT breast cancer prevention is in the w...-bucyrus11/15/2019 09:19
156BREAST-CANCER: CURE 4 BREAST CANCER. It is my understanding, in addition to the Buy Upgra...Strong Buy-msgreenacres11/15/2019 08:55
155BREAST-CANCER: CURE 4 BREAST CANCER. It is my understanding, in addition to the Buy Upgra...Strong Buy-msgreenacres11/15/2019 08:55
154SLS UPGRADED to $12 buy eom-msgreenacres11/15/2019 08:49
153MAXIMIZED: Sellas life raised to buy target 12$ they mean 12 Cent monday ????? eom-yogibear11/15/2019 08:07
152SLS PERK eom-msgreenacres11/13/2019 09:34
151SLS STRONG eom-msgreenacres11/12/2019 09:51
150SLS PERK eom-msgreenacres11/12/2019 09:39

Refresh | < Prev 25 | Post New | Search |
Get
  

Stock Movers
SymbolName$ Last% Chg
EDTXWEdtechX Holdings Acquisition Corp. Wt0.3460.48
ASRTAssertio Therapeutics Inc.1.2356.65
AMRXAmneal Pharmaceuticals Inc.5.0444.83
LMPXLMP Automotive Holdings Inc.22.2544.67
ROYTPacific Coast Oil Trust0.3638.26
ASMBAssembly Biosciences Inc.23.8134.44
GSMFerroglobe PLC0.9632.60
LKSDLSC Communications Inc.0.4828.19
CTICCTI BioPharma Corp.1.5326.45
TRILTrillium Therapeutics Inc.0.4825.69
... See More ...

Members
Latest TwitsWhen
  • gedonjake updated his/her profile.
  • 107 mins ago
  • onfirestocks added apmoore to his/her watch list.
  • 303 mins ago
  • SurgicalScalper posted a message on LULU.
  • 642 mins ago
  • SurgicalScalper posted a message on FCEL.
  • 646 mins ago
  • theclipper rewarded SunTzu772 3 reputation points.
  • 719 mins ago
  • bobk posted a message on KIRK.
  • 727 mins ago
  • bucyrus posted a message on FNKO.
  • 760 mins ago
  • EPR53167 posted a message on FNKO.
  • 761 mins ago
  • bobk posted a message on KIRK.
  • 768 mins ago
  • holland55 posted a message.
  • 769 mins ago
    ... See More ...

    Portfolios
    User ID% Gain [ Last 30 Days ]
  • danhais
  • 958.33%
  • GettinBlitzed
  • 399.95%
  • kingicancia
  • 352.08%
  • HumbleTrader
  • 174.29%
  • HaitianTrader
  • 151.70%
  • stockwolf
  • 121.67%
  • rabiondi
  • 106.54%
  • Road_Agent
  • 85.42%
  • faza
  • 74.43%
  • GrayLeBlanc
  • 70.56%
    ... See More ...
    Forums
    ForumHostLast Posted
  • Wall Street Pit
  • Lionmaster3 hrs ago
  • Casual Lounge
  • Lupin16 days ago
  • TheLion.com Central
  • Lupin9 days ago
  • Gurus Answer Questions
  • Ry55779 days ago
  • New Political Forum
  • holland557 hrs ago
  • Pinks and BB
  • HARLUM10 hrs ago
  • Wall Street Hot Shots
  • msgreenacres15 hrs ago
  • Penny Stocks
  • Morecapital4512 hrs ago
  • GREAT PORTFOLIO-Common sense
  • Titbit20 hrs ago
  • Writing Options
  • Bender2412 hrs ago
    ... See More ...

    TheLion.com | About Us | Agreement & Disclaimer | Privacy | Twitter
    © 1999- TheLion.com, Inc.