Wed 4/25/2018 00:34 ET
DJIA24024.13424.561.74%SOLAR24.880.261.05%GOLD1314.203.550.27%Shanghai3119.309.670.31%
S&P 5002634.5635.831.36%BANKS27.670.180.65%OIL62.241.051.69%BITCOIN9458.35192.952.04%
NASDAQ7007.35121.231.73%SEMI97.190.520.54%US/EU1.220.000.11%Futures2632.752.500.09%
Welcome Stranger!  Please sign up or log in to enable additional features.Sign Up | Mail | Log In
Forum - SUPREME PHARMACEUTIC - SPRWF       31 messages

Refresh | < Prev 25 | Post New | Search |
Get
  
Msg #Message PreviewSentimentRecAuthorDate (ET)
31$SPRWF Secures weed Supply Agreement with Namaste-kiholoamar01/25/2018 10:46
30This is typically a tough ticker to trade. Maybe $2.50 if things go right. Re...-cardlynn01/25/2018 09:54
29Re: In a few of this on the $6M weed sale to NXTTF.-oceanviews01/25/2018 09:50
28In a few of this on the $6M weed sale to NXTTF. eom-cardlynn01/25/2018 09:49
27$SPRWF The complete story here...-kiholoamar01/13/2018 15:02
26SPRWF - Zenabis@Zenabis 6h6 hours ago ...deal confirmed-kiholoamar01/08/2018 21:09
25SPRWF projected yearly marijuana production 50,000 KGs eom-kiholoamar01/03/2018 20:34
24is SPRWF buy out candidate? eom-kiholoamar01/03/2018 10:42
23SPRWF most undervalued pot stock eom-kiholoamar01/02/2018 21:30
22Keep a close eye on this Canadian weed ticker if it can get past 1.50 tomorro...-cardlynn04/10/2017 13:59
21$SPRWF Private Placement Financing to $50.0 million eom-kiholoamar11/15/2016 13:41
20$SPRWF Private Placement Financing to $50.0 million eom-kiholoamar11/15/2016 13:39
19$SPRWF Booms Into a Bumper Crop..-kiholoamar10/07/2016 11:14
18$SPRWF with Sell license of weed announcement .......$3.00++ eom-kiholoamar10/05/2016 12:50
17$SPRWF hot weed stock in dollarland. next $1.50 eom-kiholoamar10/05/2016 11:31
16$SPRWF M'juna stock...tooooooooo hot. heading toward dollar-land eom-kiholoamar09/19/2016 10:53
15SPRWF hot M'juana stock, awaiting license to sell pot from Health Canada anyt...-kiholoamar09/15/2016 15:22
14SPRWF to get license to sell pot by Fall 2016 eom-kiholoamar09/14/2016 10:54
13On afternoon watch. Got Medical MJ license. Canadian stocks alway gap and cra...-cardlynn03/14/2016 10:56
12$SPRWF Expect an Open between $!-$1.25 on Licencing announcement. eom-kiholoamar12/21/2015 12:26
11Supreme Pharmaceuticals (C.SL) OTC: SPRWF pre-license inspection done... Full...-kiholoamar12/18/2015 10:44
10Going to pot? Canada leads way in legalizing marijuana-kiholoamar12/09/2015 14:02
9$SPRWF Supreme Pharmaceuticals Building the "Wal-Mart" of Medical Marijuana-kiholoamar10/30/2015 13:37
8SPRWF - great Canadian POT play eom-kiholoamar10/29/2015 11:45
7SPRWF - Supreme Pharmaceuticals Inc. (the "Company") (OTCBB:SPRWF) (TSX VENTU...-kiholoamar04/14/2014 10:20

Refresh | < Prev 25 | Post New | Search |
Get
  

Stock Movers
SymbolName$ Last% Chg
CHEKCheck-Cap Ltd.14.87104.82
EVLVEVINE Live Inc. Cl A1.0631.25
LEDSSemiLEDS Corp.4.2627.16
ATOSAtossa Genetics Inc.3.8027.09
MARAMarathon Patent Group Inc.1.9326.14
EYPTEyePoint Pharmaceuticals Inc.1.9920.61
HSIIHeidrick & Struggles International Inc.37.9517.13
SCSantander Consumer USA Holdings Inc.18.2115.91
RIOTRiot Blockchain Inc.7.5815.73
NVMMNovume Solutions Inc.2.9415.29
... See More ...

Members
Latest TwitsWhen
  • mikehtea updated his/her profile.
  • 37 mins ago
  • efbailey posted a message.
  • 59 mins ago
  • holland55 posted a message.
  • 100 mins ago
  • Sharpe updated his/her profile.
  • 153 mins ago
  • Macgyver974 updated his/her profile.
  • 161 mins ago
  • holland55 posted a message.
  • 246 mins ago
  • efbailey posted a message on AMD.
  • 292 mins ago
  • efbailey posted a message on TER.
  • 388 mins ago
  • andros188 updated his/her profile.
  • 440 mins ago
  • EPR53167 posted a message on SHPG.
  • 489 mins ago
    ... See More ...

    Portfolios
    User ID% Gain [ Last 30 Days ]
  • danhais
  • 958.33%
  • GettinBlitzed
  • 399.95%
  • kingicancia
  • 352.08%
  • HumbleTrader
  • 174.29%
  • HaitianTrader
  • 151.70%
  • stockwolf
  • 121.67%
  • rabiondi
  • 106.54%
  • Road_Agent
  • 85.42%
  • faza
  • 74.43%
  • GrayLeBlanc
  • 70.56%
    ... See More ...
    Forums
    ForumHostLast Posted
  • Wall Street Pit
  • Lionmaster22 mins ago
  • Casual Lounge
  • Lupin27 days ago
  • TheLion.com Central
  • Lupin42 days ago
  • Gurus Answer Questions
  • Ry55772 days ago
  • Pinks and BB
  • HARLUM2 hrs ago
  • Wall Street Hot Shots
  • msgreenacres4 days ago
  • Penny Stocks
  • Morecapital454 hrs ago
  • New Political Forum
  • holland5589 mins ago
  • Bond Market & USD Collapse
  • Lowfloatmagic6 days ago
  • Writing Options
  • Bender2411 hrs ago
    ... See More ...

    TheLion.com | About Us | Agreement & Disclaimer | Privacy | Twitter
    © 1999- TheLion.com, Inc.