Sat 2/23/2019 04:13 ET
DJIA26031.81182.220.70%TELCO168.021.751.04%GOLD1330.652.790.21%Shanghai2752.730.830.03%
S&P 5002792.6717.870.64%BANKS442.721.640.37%OIL57.090.130.23%BITCOIN3964.8318.630.47%
NASDAQ7527.5568.500.91%PHARM575.997.081.23%US/EU1.130.000.00%Futures2795.1220.960.75%
Welcome Stranger!  Please sign up or log in to enable additional features.Sign Up | Mail | Log In
Forum - SUPREME PHARMACEUTIC - SPRWF       61 messages

Refresh | < Prev 25 | Post New | Search |
Get
  
Msg #Message PreviewSentimentRecAuthorDate (ET)
61The Supreme Cannabis Company Inc. (TSX: FIRE) (OTCQX: SPRWF) (FRA: 53S1) Refl...-NetworkNewsWire02/21/2019 15:20
60NetworkNewsBreaks Supreme Cannabis Company Inc. (TSX: FIRE) (OTCQX: SPRWF) (...-NetworkNewsWire02/20/2019 16:17
59The Supreme Cannabis Company Inc. (TSX: FIRE) (OTC: SPRWF) (FRA: 53S1) Contin...-NetworkNewsWire02/14/2019 14:52
58NetworkNewsBreaks Supreme Cannabis Company Inc. (TSX.V: FIRE) (OTCQX: SPRWF)...-NetworkNewsWire02/12/2019 15:44
57The Supreme Cannabis Company Inc. (TSX: FIRE) (OTC: SPRWF) (FRA: 53S1) Commen...-NetworkNewsWire02/08/2019 15:30
56NetworkNewsBreaks Supreme Cannabis Company Inc.s (TSX.V: FIRE) (OTCQX: SPRWF...-NetworkNewsWire02/07/2019 16:22
55NetworkNewsBreaks Supreme Cannabis Company Inc. (TSX.V: FIRE) (OTCQX: SPRWF)...-NetworkNewsWire02/05/2019 16:58
54NetworkNewsBreaks The Supreme Cannabis Company Inc. (TSX.V: FIRE) (OTCQX: SP...-NetworkNewsWire02/01/2019 16:26
53The Supreme Cannabis Company Inc. (TSX.V: FIRE) (OTC: SPRWF) (FRA: 53S1) Rise...-NetworkNewsWire01/30/2019 17:39
52NetworkNewsBreaks The Supreme Cannabis Company Inc.s (TSX.V: FIRE) (OTCQX: S...-NetworkNewsWire01/28/2019 15:26
51NetworkNewsBreaks The Supreme Cannabis Company Inc. (TSX.V: FIRE) (OTCQX: SP...-NetworkNewsWire01/25/2019 17:56
50The Supreme Cannabis Company Inc. (TSX.V: FIRE) (OTC: SPRWF) (FRA: 53S1) Focu...-NetworkNewsWire01/23/2019 14:40
49SPRWF Investors Relations Kit Available -NetworkNewsWire01/22/2019 14:49
48NetworkNewsBreaks The Supreme Cannabis Company Inc. (TSX.V: FIRE) (OTC: SPRW...-NetworkNewsWire01/16/2019 15:08
47The Supreme Cannabis Company Inc. (TSX.V: FIRE) (OTC: SPRWF) (FRA: 53S1) Bra...-NetworkNewsWire01/15/2019 15:53
46The Supreme Cannabis Company Inc. (TSX.V: FIRE) (OTC: SPRWF) (FRA: 53S1) Set ...-NetworkNewsWire01/09/2019 16:06
45NetworkNewsBreaks The Supreme Cannabis Company Inc. (TSX.V: FIRE) (OTC: SPRW...-NetworkNewsWire01/09/2019 15:57
44The Supreme Cannabis Company Inc. (TSX.V: FIRE) (OTC: SPRWF) (FRA: 53S1) Inks...-NetworkNewsWire01/08/2019 17:47
43NetworkNewsBreaks Supreme Cannabis Company Inc. (TSX.V: FIRE) (OTC: SPRWF) I...-NetworkNewsWire01/02/2019 16:56
42The Supreme Cannabis Company Inc. (TSX.V: FIRE) (OTC: SPRWF) (FRA: 53S1) Team...-NetworkNewsWire12/18/2018 18:26
41NetworkNewsBreaks Supreme Cannabis Company Inc. (TSX.V: FIRE) (OTCQX: SPRWF)...-NetworkNewsWire12/18/2018 17:57
40The Supreme Cannabis Company Inc. (TSX.V: FIRE) (OTC: SPRWF) (FRA: 53S1) Subs...-NetworkNewsWire12/14/2018 17:26
39NetworkNewsBreaks Supreme Cannabis Company Inc. (TSX.V: FIRE) (OTCQX: SPRWF)...-NetworkNewsWire12/06/2018 17:43
38NetworkNewsBreaks Supreme Cannabis Company Inc.s (TSX.V: FIRE) (OTCQX: SPRWF...-NetworkNewsWire12/03/2018 17:03
37NetworkNewsBreaks Why Supreme Cannabis Company Inc. (TSX.V: FIRE) (OTCQX: SP...-NetworkNewsWire11/30/2018 18:18

Refresh | < Prev 25 | Post New | Search |
Get
  

Stock Movers
SymbolName$ Last% Chg
ACHVAchieve Life Sciences Inc.3.3084.36
CIFSChina Internet Nationwide Financial Services Inc.1.2839.28
BOOMDMC Global Inc.48.7237.51
ZZillow Group Inc. Cl C44.2826.37
ZGZillow Group Inc. Cl A43.7124.67
ZOMZomedica Pharmaceuticals Corp.0.8724.21
OLEDUniversal Display Corp.145.7723.03
VYGRVoyager Therapeutics Inc.13.1222.85
LQDALiquidia Technologies Inc.19.3022.31
APDNApplied DNA Sciences Inc.0.6921.03
... See More ...

Members
Latest TwitsWhen
  • henrytaylor updated his/her profile.
  • 165 mins ago
  • emilyblunt updated his/her profile.
  • 165 mins ago
  • efbailey posted a message.
  • 186 mins ago
  • moltenlava updated his/her profile.
  • 505 mins ago
  • bentucker1978 updated his/her profile.
  • 572 mins ago
  • Votkercnjc803 updated his/her profile.
  • 592 mins ago
  • wes60614 updated his/her profile.
  • 595 mins ago
  • EPR53167 posted a message on UNIT.
  • 735 mins ago
  • holland55 posted a message.
  • 738 mins ago
  • theMagician posted a message on ADOM.
  • 739 mins ago
    ... See More ...

    Portfolios
    User ID% Gain [ Last 30 Days ]
  • danhais
  • 958.33%
  • GettinBlitzed
  • 399.95%
  • kingicancia
  • 352.08%
  • HumbleTrader
  • 174.29%
  • HaitianTrader
  • 151.70%
  • stockwolf
  • 121.67%
  • rabiondi
  • 106.54%
  • Road_Agent
  • 85.42%
  • faza
  • 74.43%
  • GrayLeBlanc
  • 70.56%
    ... See More ...
    Forums
    ForumHostLast Posted
  • Wall Street Pit
  • Lionmaster2 hrs ago
  • Casual Lounge
  • Lupin10 days ago
  • TheLion.com Central
  • Lupin2 hrs ago
  • Gurus Answer Questions
  • Ry557711 days ago
  • Pinks and BB
  • HARLUM12 hrs ago
  • New Political Forum
  • holland556 hrs ago
  • Wall Street Hot Shots
  • msgreenacres14 hrs ago
  • Penny Stocks
  • Morecapital4512 hrs ago
  • GREAT PORTFOLIO-Common sense
  • Titbit18 hrs ago
  • Writing Options
  • Bender2412 hrs ago
    ... See More ...

    TheLion.com | About Us | Agreement & Disclaimer | Privacy | Twitter
    © 1999- TheLion.com, Inc.