Thu 11/15/2018 18:18 ET
DJIA25289.27209.900.83%TELCO167.960.790.47%GOLD1214.100.240.02%Shanghai2668.1736.291.36%
S&P 5002730.2028.941.06%BANKS448.538.791.96%OIL56.530.030.05%BITCOIN5557.31177.283.19%
NASDAQ7259.03124.861.72%PHARM580.584.240.73%US/EU1.130.000.00%Futures2728.255.730.21%
Welcome Stranger!  Please sign up or log in to enable additional features.Sign Up | Mail | Log In
Forum - SUPREME PHARMACEUTIC - SPRWF       33 messages

Refresh | < Prev 25 | Post New | Search |
Get
  
Msg #Message PreviewSentimentRecAuthorDate (ET)
33NetworkNewsBreaks Supreme Cannabis Company Inc. (TSX.V: FIRE) (OTCQX: SPRWF)...-NetworkNewsWire11/14/2018 17:49
32NetworkNewsBreaks Supreme Cannabis Company Inc. (TSX.V: FIRE) (OTCQX: SPRWF)...-NetworkNewsWire11/13/2018 16:26
31$SPRWF Secures weed Supply Agreement with Namaste-kiholoamar01/25/2018 10:46
30This is typically a tough ticker to trade. Maybe $2.50 if things go right. Re...-cardlynn01/25/2018 09:54
29Re: In a few of this on the $6M weed sale to NXTTF.-oceanviews01/25/2018 09:50
28In a few of this on the $6M weed sale to NXTTF. eom-cardlynn01/25/2018 09:49
27$SPRWF The complete story here...-kiholoamar01/13/2018 15:02
26SPRWF - Zenabis@Zenabis 6h6 hours ago ...deal confirmed-kiholoamar01/08/2018 21:09
25SPRWF projected yearly marijuana production 50,000 KGs eom-kiholoamar01/03/2018 20:34
24is SPRWF buy out candidate? eom-kiholoamar01/03/2018 10:42
23SPRWF most undervalued pot stock eom-kiholoamar01/02/2018 21:30
22Keep a close eye on this Canadian weed ticker if it can get past 1.50 tomorro...-cardlynn04/10/2017 13:59
21$SPRWF Private Placement Financing to $50.0 million eom-kiholoamar11/15/2016 13:41
20$SPRWF Private Placement Financing to $50.0 million eom-kiholoamar11/15/2016 13:39
19$SPRWF Booms Into a Bumper Crop..-kiholoamar10/07/2016 11:14
18$SPRWF with Sell license of weed announcement .......$3.00++ eom-kiholoamar10/05/2016 12:50
17$SPRWF hot weed stock in dollarland. next $1.50 eom-kiholoamar10/05/2016 11:31
16$SPRWF M'juna stock...tooooooooo hot. heading toward dollar-land eom-kiholoamar09/19/2016 10:53
15SPRWF hot M'juana stock, awaiting license to sell pot from Health Canada anyt...-kiholoamar09/15/2016 15:22
14SPRWF to get license to sell pot by Fall 2016 eom-kiholoamar09/14/2016 10:54
13On afternoon watch. Got Medical MJ license. Canadian stocks alway gap and cra...-cardlynn03/14/2016 10:56
12$SPRWF Expect an Open between $!-$1.25 on Licencing announcement. eom-kiholoamar12/21/2015 12:26
11Supreme Pharmaceuticals (C.SL) OTC: SPRWF pre-license inspection done... Full...-kiholoamar12/18/2015 10:44
10Going to pot? Canada leads way in legalizing marijuana-kiholoamar12/09/2015 14:02
9$SPRWF Supreme Pharmaceuticals Building the "Wal-Mart" of Medical Marijuana-kiholoamar10/30/2015 13:37

Refresh | < Prev 25 | Post New | Search |
Get
  

Stock Movers
SymbolName$ Last% Chg
DGAZVelocityShares 3x Inverse Natural Gas ETN linked to the S&P GSCI Natural Gas Index Excess Return4.7064.34
KOLDProShares UltraShort Bloomberg Natural Gas16.7042.49
QUREuniQure N.V.30.9335.66
SFSSmart & Final Stores Inc.6.7035.35
HLTHNobilis Health Corp.0.5529.41
TBIOTranslate Bio Inc.7.3324.03
NBEVNew Age Beverages Corp.3.8623.32
ARNAArena Pharmaceuticals Inc.39.5521.62
AMEHApollo Medical Holdings Inc.22.6020.40
PHIIKPHI Inc. Non-Voting4.9219.42
... See More ...

Members
Latest TwitsWhen
  • shervin2 added pmony to his/her watch list.
  • 63 mins ago
  • noam updated his/her profile.
  • 64 mins ago
  • EPR53167 posted a message on EIX.
  • 82 mins ago
  • EPR53167 posted a message on SONO.
  • 106 mins ago
  • EPR53167 posted a message on NVDA.
  • 113 mins ago
  • Reme updated his/her profile.
  • 115 mins ago
  • EPR53167 posted a message on SONO.
  • 119 mins ago
  • EPR53167 posted a message on ESEA.
  • 123 mins ago
  • EPR53167 posted a message on EIX.
  • 142 mins ago
  • theMagician posted a message on INPX.
  • 145 mins ago
    ... See More ...

    Portfolios
    User ID% Gain [ Last 30 Days ]
  • danhais
  • 958.33%
  • GettinBlitzed
  • 399.95%
  • kingicancia
  • 352.08%
  • HumbleTrader
  • 174.29%
  • HaitianTrader
  • 151.70%
  • stockwolf
  • 121.67%
  • rabiondi
  • 106.54%
  • Road_Agent
  • 85.42%
  • faza
  • 74.43%
  • GrayLeBlanc
  • 70.56%
    ... See More ...
    Forums
    ForumHostLast Posted
  • Wall Street Pit
  • Lionmaster16 mins ago
  • Casual Lounge
  • Lupin7 hrs ago
  • TheLion.com Central
  • Lupin13 days ago
  • Gurus Answer Questions
  • Ry55772 days ago
  • Pinks and BB
  • HARLUM21 mins ago
  • New Political Forum
  • holland555 hrs ago
  • GREAT PORTFOLIO-Common sense
  • Titbit31 hrs ago
  • Penny Stocks
  • Morecapital4529 mins ago
  • Writing Options
  • Bender2426 hrs ago
  • Mining and Commodities Eh!
  • GavinNorth8 hrs ago
    ... See More ...

    TheLion.com | About Us | Agreement & Disclaimer | Privacy | Twitter
    © 1999- TheLion.com, Inc.