Mon 7/16/2018 04:52 ET
DJIA25019.4194.520.38%TELCO159.911.140.71%GOLD1244.202.990.24%Shanghai2814.0417.170.61%
S&P 5002801.313.080.11%BANKS458.764.450.97%OIL69.610.340.49%BITCOIN6395.4831.340.49%
NASDAQ7825.982.350.03%PHARM521.281.510.29%US/EU1.170.000.26%Futures2804.506.000.21%
Welcome Stranger!  Please sign up or log in to enable additional features.Sign Up | Mail | Log In
Forum - SUPREME PHARMACEUTIC - SPRWF       31 messages

Refresh | < Prev 25 | Post New | Search |
Get
  
Msg #Message PreviewSentimentRecAuthorDate (ET)
31$SPRWF Secures weed Supply Agreement with Namaste-kiholoamar01/25/2018 10:46
30This is typically a tough ticker to trade. Maybe $2.50 if things go right. Re...-cardlynn01/25/2018 09:54
29Re: In a few of this on the $6M weed sale to NXTTF.-oceanviews01/25/2018 09:50
28In a few of this on the $6M weed sale to NXTTF. eom-cardlynn01/25/2018 09:49
27$SPRWF The complete story here...-kiholoamar01/13/2018 15:02
26SPRWF - Zenabis@Zenabis 6h6 hours ago ...deal confirmed-kiholoamar01/08/2018 21:09
25SPRWF projected yearly marijuana production 50,000 KGs eom-kiholoamar01/03/2018 20:34
24is SPRWF buy out candidate? eom-kiholoamar01/03/2018 10:42
23SPRWF most undervalued pot stock eom-kiholoamar01/02/2018 21:30
22Keep a close eye on this Canadian weed ticker if it can get past 1.50 tomorro...-cardlynn04/10/2017 13:59
21$SPRWF Private Placement Financing to $50.0 million eom-kiholoamar11/15/2016 13:41
20$SPRWF Private Placement Financing to $50.0 million eom-kiholoamar11/15/2016 13:39
19$SPRWF Booms Into a Bumper Crop..-kiholoamar10/07/2016 11:14
18$SPRWF with Sell license of weed announcement .......$3.00++ eom-kiholoamar10/05/2016 12:50
17$SPRWF hot weed stock in dollarland. next $1.50 eom-kiholoamar10/05/2016 11:31
16$SPRWF M'juna stock...tooooooooo hot. heading toward dollar-land eom-kiholoamar09/19/2016 10:53
15SPRWF hot M'juana stock, awaiting license to sell pot from Health Canada anyt...-kiholoamar09/15/2016 15:22
14SPRWF to get license to sell pot by Fall 2016 eom-kiholoamar09/14/2016 10:54
13On afternoon watch. Got Medical MJ license. Canadian stocks alway gap and cra...-cardlynn03/14/2016 10:56
12$SPRWF Expect an Open between $!-$1.25 on Licencing announcement. eom-kiholoamar12/21/2015 12:26
11Supreme Pharmaceuticals (C.SL) OTC: SPRWF pre-license inspection done... Full...-kiholoamar12/18/2015 10:44
10Going to pot? Canada leads way in legalizing marijuana-kiholoamar12/09/2015 14:02
9$SPRWF Supreme Pharmaceuticals Building the "Wal-Mart" of Medical Marijuana-kiholoamar10/30/2015 13:37
8SPRWF - great Canadian POT play eom-kiholoamar10/29/2015 11:45
7SPRWF - Supreme Pharmaceuticals Inc. (the "Company") (OTCBB:SPRWF) (TSX VENTU...-kiholoamar04/14/2014 10:20

Refresh | < Prev 25 | Post New | Search |
Get
  

Stock Movers
SymbolName$ Last% Chg
PIXYShiftPixy Inc.4.6268.61
CEICamber Energy Inc.0.5854.60
SNESSenesTech Inc.1.6320.74
GLMDGalmed Pharmaceuticals Ltd.15.2419.34
SIGASIGA Technologies Inc.7.3517.79
CLPSCLPS Inc.14.2916.94
CLBSCaladrius Biosciences Inc.6.1813.19
LBIXLeading Brands Inc.1.7213.16
ATACRAtlantic Acquisition Corp. Rt0.6913.11
CFMSConformis Inc.1.2412.73
... See More ...

Members
Latest TwitsWhen
  • fb23 updated his/her profile.
  • 45 mins ago
  • alex_jameson updated his/her profile.
  • 123 mins ago
  • efbailey posted a message on TSLA.
  • 313 mins ago
  • EPR53167 posted a message on IQ.
  • 445 mins ago
  • efbailey posted a message.
  • 447 mins ago
  • cryptojones updated his/her profile.
  • 450 mins ago
  • diya updated his/her profile.
  • 544 mins ago
  • hardgore updated his/her profile.
  • 552 mins ago
  • efbailey posted a message.
  • 643 mins ago
  • speculator posted a message on MLSS.
  • 711 mins ago
    ... See More ...

    Portfolios
    User ID% Gain [ Last 30 Days ]
  • danhais
  • 958.33%
  • GettinBlitzed
  • 399.95%
  • kingicancia
  • 352.08%
  • HumbleTrader
  • 174.29%
  • HaitianTrader
  • 151.70%
  • stockwolf
  • 121.67%
  • rabiondi
  • 106.54%
  • Road_Agent
  • 85.42%
  • faza
  • 74.43%
  • GrayLeBlanc
  • 70.56%
    ... See More ...
    Forums
    ForumHostLast Posted
  • Wall Street Pit
  • Lionmaster61 mins ago
  • Casual Lounge
  • Lupin14 days ago
  • TheLion.com Central
  • Lupin4 mons ago
  • Gurus Answer Questions
  • Ry557734 days ago
  • Pinks and BB
  • HARLUM2 days ago
  • Wall Street Hot Shots
  • msgreenacres6 days ago
  • New Political Forum
  • holland5515 hrs ago
  • Penny Stocks
  • Morecapital452 days ago
  • GREAT PORTFOLIO-Common sense
  • Titbit2 days ago
  • Writing Options
  • Bender242 days ago
    ... See More ...

    TheLion.com | About Us | Agreement & Disclaimer | Privacy | Twitter
    © 1999- TheLion.com, Inc.