Sat 9/22/2018 20:54 ET
DJIA26743.5086.520.32%TELCO170.491.500.88%GOLD1203.407.940.66%Shanghai2756.0127.010.98%
S&P 5002929.651.170.04%BANKS488.062.930.60%OIL70.720.400.57%BITCOIN6737.7024.260.36%
NASDAQ7986.9640.730.51%PHARM588.992.710.46%US/EU1.170.000.26%Futures2932.257.330.25%
Welcome Stranger!  Please sign up or log in to enable additional features.Sign Up | Mail | Log In
Forum - SUPREME PHARMACEUTIC - SPRWF       31 messages

Refresh | < Prev 25 | Post New | Search |
Get
  
Msg #Message PreviewSentimentRecAuthorDate (ET)
31$SPRWF Secures weed Supply Agreement with Namaste-kiholoamar01/25/2018 10:46
30This is typically a tough ticker to trade. Maybe $2.50 if things go right. Re...-cardlynn01/25/2018 09:54
29Re: In a few of this on the $6M weed sale to NXTTF.-oceanviews01/25/2018 09:50
28In a few of this on the $6M weed sale to NXTTF. eom-cardlynn01/25/2018 09:49
27$SPRWF The complete story here...-kiholoamar01/13/2018 15:02
26SPRWF - Zenabis@Zenabis 6h6 hours ago ...deal confirmed-kiholoamar01/08/2018 21:09
25SPRWF projected yearly marijuana production 50,000 KGs eom-kiholoamar01/03/2018 20:34
24is SPRWF buy out candidate? eom-kiholoamar01/03/2018 10:42
23SPRWF most undervalued pot stock eom-kiholoamar01/02/2018 21:30
22Keep a close eye on this Canadian weed ticker if it can get past 1.50 tomorro...-cardlynn04/10/2017 13:59
21$SPRWF Private Placement Financing to $50.0 million eom-kiholoamar11/15/2016 13:41
20$SPRWF Private Placement Financing to $50.0 million eom-kiholoamar11/15/2016 13:39
19$SPRWF Booms Into a Bumper Crop..-kiholoamar10/07/2016 11:14
18$SPRWF with Sell license of weed announcement .......$3.00++ eom-kiholoamar10/05/2016 12:50
17$SPRWF hot weed stock in dollarland. next $1.50 eom-kiholoamar10/05/2016 11:31
16$SPRWF M'juna stock...tooooooooo hot. heading toward dollar-land eom-kiholoamar09/19/2016 10:53
15SPRWF hot M'juana stock, awaiting license to sell pot from Health Canada anyt...-kiholoamar09/15/2016 15:22
14SPRWF to get license to sell pot by Fall 2016 eom-kiholoamar09/14/2016 10:54
13On afternoon watch. Got Medical MJ license. Canadian stocks alway gap and cra...-cardlynn03/14/2016 10:56
12$SPRWF Expect an Open between $!-$1.25 on Licencing announcement. eom-kiholoamar12/21/2015 12:26
11Supreme Pharmaceuticals (C.SL) OTC: SPRWF pre-license inspection done... Full...-kiholoamar12/18/2015 10:44
10Going to pot? Canada leads way in legalizing marijuana-kiholoamar12/09/2015 14:02
9$SPRWF Supreme Pharmaceuticals Building the "Wal-Mart" of Medical Marijuana-kiholoamar10/30/2015 13:37
8SPRWF - great Canadian POT play eom-kiholoamar10/29/2015 11:45
7SPRWF - Supreme Pharmaceuticals Inc. (the "Company") (OTCBB:SPRWF) (TSX VENTU...-kiholoamar04/14/2014 10:20

Refresh | < Prev 25 | Post New | Search |
Get
  

Stock Movers
SymbolName$ Last% Chg
AWSMCool Holdings Inc.19.0080.95
ASTCAstrotech Corp.5.5971.47
YMABY-mAbs Therapeutics Inc.24.0050.00
NLSTNetlist Inc.0.6549.12
OGENOragenics Inc.0.7245.96
NBYNovaBay Pharmaceuticals Inc.2.0042.86
FTCHFarfetch Ltd. Cl A28.4542.25
LITBLightInTheBox Holding Co. Ltd. ADR1.0638.85
IGCIndia Globalization Capital Inc.2.9034.88
XBIOXenetic Biosciences Inc.3.3334.82
... See More ...

Members
Latest TwitsWhen
  • Bourse updated his/her profile.
  • 7 mins ago
  • NNIICCKKYYDD updated his/her profile.
  • 146 mins ago
  • joeylowe updated his/her profile.
  • 322 mins ago
  • Snowthunder updated his/her profile.
  • 362 mins ago
  • jlupd added santelli to his/her watch list.
  • 545 mins ago
  • holland55 posted a message.
  • 583 mins ago
  • holland55 posted a message.
  • 587 mins ago
  • sonia updated his/her profile.
  • 657 mins ago
  • BethDanial121 updated his/her profile.
  • 667 mins ago
  • holland55 posted a message.
  • 1109 mins ago
    ... See More ...

    Portfolios
    User ID% Gain [ Last 30 Days ]
  • danhais
  • 958.33%
  • GettinBlitzed
  • 399.95%
  • kingicancia
  • 352.08%
  • HumbleTrader
  • 174.29%
  • HaitianTrader
  • 151.70%
  • stockwolf
  • 121.67%
  • rabiondi
  • 106.54%
  • Road_Agent
  • 85.42%
  • faza
  • 74.43%
  • GrayLeBlanc
  • 70.56%
    ... See More ...
    Forums
    ForumHostLast Posted
  • Wall Street Pit
  • Lionmaster4 hrs ago
  • Casual Lounge
  • Lupin11 hrs ago
  • TheLion.com Central
  • Lupin48 days ago
  • Gurus Answer Questions
  • Ry557714 days ago
  • Pinks and BB
  • HARLUM22 hrs ago
  • New Political Forum
  • holland559 hrs ago
  • GREAT PORTFOLIO-Common sense
  • Titbit31 hrs ago
  • Penny Stocks
  • Morecapital4526 hrs ago
  • Wall Street Hot Shots
  • msgreenacres34 hrs ago
  • Writing Options
  • Bender2422 hrs ago
    ... See More ...

    TheLion.com | About Us | Agreement & Disclaimer | Privacy | Twitter
    © 1999- TheLion.com, Inc.