Tue 1/23/2018 08:35 ET
DJIA26214.60142.880.55%SOLAR25.750.000.00%GOLD1336.404.540.34%Shanghai3546.5145.751.29%
S&P 5002832.970.000.00%BANKS29.780.000.00%OIL64.110.540.84%BITCOIN10280.92506.854.93%
NASDAQ7408.030.000.00%SEMI107.820.000.00%US/EU1.230.000.02%Futures2833.751.500.05%
Welcome Stranger!  Please sign up or log in to enable additional features.Sign Up | Mail | Log In
Forum - SUPREME PHARMACEUTIC - SPRWF       27 messages

Refresh | < Prev 25 | Post New | Search |
Get
  
Msg #Message PreviewSentimentRecAuthorDate (ET)
27$SPRWF The complete story here...-kiholoamar01/13/2018 15:02
26SPRWF - Zenabis@Zenabis 6h6 hours ago ...deal confirmed-kiholoamar01/08/2018 21:09
25SPRWF projected yearly marijuana production 50,000 KGs eom-kiholoamar01/03/2018 20:34
24is SPRWF buy out candidate? eom-kiholoamar01/03/2018 10:42
23SPRWF most undervalued pot stock eom-kiholoamar01/02/2018 21:30
22Keep a close eye on this Canadian weed ticker if it can get past 1.50 tomorro...-cardlynn04/10/2017 13:59
21$SPRWF Private Placement Financing to $50.0 million eom-kiholoamar11/15/2016 13:41
20$SPRWF Private Placement Financing to $50.0 million eom-kiholoamar11/15/2016 13:39
19$SPRWF Booms Into a Bumper Crop..-kiholoamar10/07/2016 11:14
18$SPRWF with Sell license of weed announcement .......$3.00++ eom-kiholoamar10/05/2016 12:50
17$SPRWF hot weed stock in dollarland. next $1.50 eom-kiholoamar10/05/2016 11:31
16$SPRWF M'juna stock...tooooooooo hot. heading toward dollar-land eom-kiholoamar09/19/2016 10:53
15SPRWF hot M'juana stock, awaiting license to sell pot from Health Canada anyt...-kiholoamar09/15/2016 15:22
14SPRWF to get license to sell pot by Fall 2016 eom-kiholoamar09/14/2016 10:54
13On afternoon watch. Got Medical MJ license. Canadian stocks alway gap and cra...-cardlynn03/14/2016 10:56
12$SPRWF Expect an Open between $!-$1.25 on Licencing announcement. eom-kiholoamar12/21/2015 12:26
11Supreme Pharmaceuticals (C.SL) OTC: SPRWF pre-license inspection done... Full...-kiholoamar12/18/2015 10:44
10Going to pot? Canada leads way in legalizing marijuana-kiholoamar12/09/2015 14:02
9$SPRWF Supreme Pharmaceuticals Building the "Wal-Mart" of Medical Marijuana-kiholoamar10/30/2015 13:37
8SPRWF - great Canadian POT play eom-kiholoamar10/29/2015 11:45
7SPRWF - Supreme Pharmaceuticals Inc. (the "Company") (OTCBB:SPRWF) (TSX VENTU...-kiholoamar04/14/2014 10:20
6I wonder if it would be wise to wait for a quarter / financial on twd as they...-Titanium04/04/2014 15:27
5ok thank you ,saved me from this one. Re: KC what do you think about this one...-docha04/04/2014 15:24
4Re: KC what do you think about this one? - hard time with any canadian ones u...-kcprinters04/04/2014 15:21
3SPRWF monster in making eom-kiholoamar04/04/2014 14:41

Refresh | < Prev 25 | Post New | Search |
Get
  

Stock Movers
SymbolName$ Last% Chg
LTBRLightbridge Corp.2.3257.82
NVCNNeovasc Inc.0.6823.34
OPGNOpGen Inc.4.0221.45
SRNESorrento Therapeutics Inc.7.7521.09
ZIOPZIOPHARM Oncology Inc.5.1420.09
VNRXVolitionRX Ltd.3.7419.87
GEMPGemphire Therapeutics Inc.9.7619.46
ARRYArray BioPharma Inc.15.5618.42
PXSPyxis Tankers Inc.2.0216.76
HTGMHTG Molecular Diagnostics Inc.3.8416.72
... See More ...

Members
Latest TwitsWhen
  • halfeatenbanana updated his/her profile.
  • 91 mins ago
  • ragnarok updated his/her profile.
  • 314 mins ago
  • jpweezy81 updated his/her profile.
  • 334 mins ago
  • Sparrow98 updated his/her profile.
  • 445 mins ago
  • changlor updated his/her profile.
  • 462 mins ago
  • holland55 posted a message.
  • 626 mins ago
  • Mmahmde updated his/her profile.
  • 739 mins ago
  • SandyTan updated his/her profile.
  • 752 mins ago
  • bruno6687 updated his/her profile.
  • 754 mins ago
  • Baygrk added luvb2b to his/her watch list.
  • 785 mins ago
    ... See More ...

    Portfolios
    User ID% Gain [ Last 30 Days ]
  • danhais
  • 958.33%
  • GettinBlitzed
  • 399.95%
  • kingicancia
  • 352.08%
  • HumbleTrader
  • 174.29%
  • HaitianTrader
  • 151.70%
  • stockwolf
  • 121.67%
  • rabiondi
  • 106.54%
  • Road_Agent
  • 85.42%
  • faza
  • 74.43%
  • GrayLeBlanc
  • 70.56%
    ... See More ...
    Forums
    ForumHostLast Posted
  • Wall Street Pit
  • Lionmaster40 mins ago
  • Casual Lounge
  • Lupin10 days ago
  • TheLion.com Central
  • Lupin21 days ago
  • Gurus Answer Questions
  • Ry55773 days ago
  • Pinks and BB
  • HARLUM16 mins ago
  • Wall Street Hot Shots
  • msgreenacres4 mins ago
  • Penny Stocks
  • Morecapital4515 hrs ago
  • New Political Forum
  • holland5523 mins ago
  • Writing Options
  • Bender2418 hrs ago
  • Mining and Commodities Eh!
  • GavinNorth4 days ago
    ... See More ...

    TheLion.com | About Us | Agreement & Disclaimer | Privacy | Twitter
    © 1999- TheLion.com, Inc.