Sat 7/4/2020 21:44 ET
DJIA25827.3692.980.36%TELCO166.100.560.34%GOLD1775.300.530.03%Shanghai3122.5632.471.04%
S&P 5003130.0114.090.45%BANKS326.970.460.14%OIL40.320.330.82%BITCOIN9101.9420.020.22%
NASDAQ10207.6353.080.52%PHARM595.883.930.66%US/EU1.120.000.09%Futures3115.5013.400.43%
Welcome Stranger!  Please sign up or log in to enable additional features.Sign Up | Mail | Log In
Forum - S&P 500 Index - "Spiders - SPY       22833 messages

Refresh | < Prev 25 | Post New | Search |
Get
  
Msg #Message PreviewSentimentRecAuthorDate (ET)
22833Middle east issues again cyberhacking-Tripps07/04/2020 14:42
22832Florida Reports Record Breaking Cornavirus Cases as nation enters into 4th of...-10QKing07/04/2020 14:19
22831and more! we had a 20 trillion rally on earnings no one has a clue about-Tripps07/04/2020 12:18
22830ANTICHINA: here comes the anti china defense posturing today! navarro is back. again, al...-Tripps07/04/2020 11:53
22829u really think they are gonna keep the markets at all time highs at these ins...-Tripps07/04/2020 11:48
22828Here we go, top ecb bankers say time to pause money printing, its begun-Tripps07/04/2020 10:48
22827only months away from election, stock market at all time highs, tons of ILL G...-Tripps07/04/2020 10:42
22826funny reading tons of comments that flow thru here on various stocks. SO many...-Tripps07/04/2020 10:38
22825Cramer Previews Wall Street news for the trading week of July 6th - Good U Tu...Scalp-TheNextGoogle07/03/2020 14:45
22824HOLIDAYBADNEWS: Regeneron covid trial stopped- drug doesnt work pretty big news cramer-Tripps07/02/2020 23:44
22823POWERFULMEN: This has the power to sink the market scam-Tripps07/02/2020 20:34
22822Biggest bubble ever seen - 20-30 bubble-Tripps07/02/2020 16:46
22821SPY attempting downward breach of weekly uptrend support, guessing eod 312.5?...-akrherz07/02/2020 16:46
22820last .6 Re: more .55 Re: mroe .4 Re: out some .3 Re: SPY Jul 2 2020 312 Call ...-ninjaninja07/02/2020 16:05
22819more .55 Re: mroe .4 Re: out some .3 Re: SPY Jul 2 2020 312 Call (Weekly) .2 eom-ninjaninja07/02/2020 16:03
22818mroe .4 Re: out some .3 Re: SPY Jul 2 2020 312 Call (Weekly) .2 eom-ninjaninja07/02/2020 16:00
22817out some .3 Re: SPY Jul 2 2020 312 Call (Weekly) .2 eom-ninjaninja07/02/2020 15:59
228161.5 Re: last .96 Re: out more .84 Re: more .56 Re: out some .36 Re: SPY Jul 2...-ninjaninja07/02/2020 15:58
22815Maxwell captured top is in-Tripps07/02/2020 15:57
22814SPY Jul 2 2020 312 Call (Weekly) .2 eom-ninjaninja07/02/2020 15:55
22813Good job ! Re: last .96 Re: out more .84 Re: more .56 Re: out some .36 Re: S...-almlk07/02/2020 15:53
22812last .96 Re: out more .84 Re: more .56 Re: out some .36 Re: SPY Jul 2 2020 31...-ninjaninja07/02/2020 15:51
22811out more .84 Re: more .56 Re: out some .36 Re: SPY Jul 2 2020 313 Put (Weekly...-ninjaninja07/02/2020 15:50
22810more .56 Re: out some .36 Re: SPY Jul 2 2020 313 Put (Weekly) .22 eom-ninjaninja07/02/2020 15:43
22809out some .36 Re: SPY Jul 2 2020 313 Put (Weekly) .22 eom-ninjaninja07/02/2020 15:31

Refresh | < Prev 25 | Post New | Search |
Get
  

Stock Movers
SymbolName$ Last% Chg
JOBGEE Group Inc.1.50192.11
SOLOWElectrameccanica Vehicles Corp. Wt1.6484.28
GRAFGraf Industrial Corp.20.5348.23
FRANFrancesca's Holdings Corp.4.9542.65
IDXGInterpace Biosciences Inc.6.1439.23
BYFCBroadway Financial Corp.3.1137.61
SEEDOrigin Agritech Ltd.8.6335.27
ACCDAccolade Inc.29.7035.00
SOLOElectrameccanica Vehicles Corp.3.1334.33
STAFStaffing 360 Solutions Inc.0.9830.49
... See More ...

Members
Latest TwitsWhen
  • ghns322 updated his/her profile.
  • 27 mins ago
  • stockchartfollo updated his/her profile.
  • 52 mins ago
  • assman58 updated his/her profile.
  • 53 mins ago
  • vicky45 updated his/her profile.
  • 59 mins ago
  • elaska updated his/her profile.
  • 62 mins ago
  • alfie posted a message.
  • 146 mins ago
  • Jacob updated his/her profile.
  • 152 mins ago
  • Duchess updated his/her profile.
  • 170 mins ago
  • kcbiostock updated his/her profile.
  • 178 mins ago
  • Hmu019 updated his/her profile.
  • 205 mins ago
    ... See More ...

    Portfolios
    User ID% Gain [ Last 30 Days ]
  • danhais
  • 958.33%
  • GettinBlitzed
  • 399.95%
  • kingicancia
  • 352.08%
  • HumbleTrader
  • 174.29%
  • HaitianTrader
  • 151.70%
  • stockwolf
  • 121.67%
  • rabiondi
  • 106.54%
  • Road_Agent
  • 85.42%
  • faza
  • 74.43%
  • GrayLeBlanc
  • 70.56%
    ... See More ...
    Forums
    Forum Mission
    This is the forum for discussion S&P 500 Index - "Spiders.

    TheLion.com | About Us | Agreement & Disclaimer | Privacy | Twitter
    © 1999- TheLion.com, Inc.