Mon 4/6/2020 05:54 ET
DJIA21052.53355.791.69%TELCO156.534.162.66%GOLD1664.4018.641.12%Shanghai2763.9916.580.60%
S&P 5002488.6537.581.51%BANKS280.3811.053.94%OIL27.510.833.02%BITCOIN7094.40325.634.59%
NASDAQ7373.08112.811.53%PHARM554.331.110.20%US/EU1.080.000.00%Futures2577.3894.593.67%
Welcome Stranger!  Please sign up or log in to enable additional features.Sign Up | Mail | Log In
Forum - Sun Healthcare Group - SUNH       463 messages

Refresh | < Prev 25 | Post New | Search |
Get
  
Msg #Message PreviewSentimentRecAuthorDate (ET)
463Re: lol I have been holding shares in this stock since 2$ and some change fin...-tradingpost06/21/2012 12:33
462Re: lol I have been holding shares in this stock since 2$ and some change fin...Sell-NewTraderLearn06/21/2012 12:32
461Re: Sun Healthcare shares leap 36% on buyout news Dude do you even do Any DD ...-tradingpost06/21/2012 12:30
460Makes new 52wk high and BOOOOOOOOOOOOOOM, this will explode. Added $5k of th...-tradingpost06/21/2012 12:29
459Re: Sun Healthcare shares leap 36% on buyout news Dude do you even do Any DD ...Sell-NewTraderLearn06/21/2012 12:29
458SUNH, look out above. Low floater, almost at 52 wk high, possible huge runne...Strong Buy-tradingpost06/21/2012 12:26
457All out SUNH :) eom-NewTraderLearn06/21/2012 09:30
456STOCKMANIA: Re:Nice Buyout at the time the company was trading below Cash and way below i...-NewTraderLearn06/20/2012 17:31
455STOCKMANIA: 300%er VERY nice dude!!! Re: Stockmania texted me at $2.20 told me to buy and...-naskon200906/20/2012 16:39
454HALT: Shares of Sun Healthcare (SUNH) to resume trading at 5pm ET-Leoncina06/20/2012 16:32
453HALT: Genesis Healthcare will acquire Sun Healthcare $SUNH for $8.50/share-Leoncina06/20/2012 16:31
452HALT: Sun Healthcare (SUNH) trading halted with news pending eom-Leoncina06/20/2012 16:29
451Always lol Re: re..GGGRRRRRRRR lol from 2.20...Re: SUNH...7.00 now...6.50 thi...-naskon200905/07/2012 14:11
450re..GGGRRRRRRRR lol from 2.20...Re: SUNH...7.00 now...6.50 this morning...nic...-stormcat05/07/2012 14:05
449GGGRRRRRRRR lol from 2.20...Re: SUNH...7.00 now...6.50 this morning...nice re...-naskon200905/07/2012 14:03
448SUNH...7.00 now...6.50 this morning...nice rebound. earnings AH today. eom-TraderGreenspan05/07/2012 13:54
447Re: Stockmania texted me at $2.20 told me to buy and hold......I didnt buy a ...-TraderGreenspan05/07/2012 10:55
446Stockmania texted me at $2.20 told me to buy and hold......I didnt buy a shar...-naskon200905/07/2012 10:53
445SUNH...earnings after market close today. eom-TraderGreenspan05/07/2012 10:51
444SUNH..7.12...broke above 7 this afternoon. Nice! eom-TraderGreenspan04/26/2012 14:48
443TRADING "TRICK" PROFITS YOU 100-200% RETURNS PER WEEK-ianmiller201204/02/2012 16:44
442SUNH...7.00...Nice! eom-TraderGreenspan04/02/2012 15:26
441SUNH..rtq..6.86..strong close. Nice! eom-TraderGreenspan03/26/2012 16:02
440SUNH..rtq...6.65..nice! eom-TraderGreenspan03/16/2012 15:27
439SUNH..6.39 hod. Golden cross today. eom-TraderGreenspan03/16/2012 13:02

Refresh | < Prev 25 | Post New | Search |
Get
  

Stock Movers
SymbolName$ Last% Chg
WRLSRPensare Acquisition Corp. Rt0.2257.07
BSGMBiosig Technologies Inc.5.1442.38
SLGGSuper League Gaming Inc.2.9442.03
ECORelectroCore Inc.1.0337.98
UCOProShares Ultra Bloomberg Crude Oil2.9631.56
XSPAXpresSpa Group Inc.0.2231.33
CGIXCancer Genetics Inc.3.1631.12
ARNCArconic Corp.8.0629.79
CEICamber Energy Inc.1.7828.99
ZNTLZentalis Pharmaceuticals Inc.23.2028.89
... See More ...

Members
Latest TwitsWhen
  • efbailey posted a message.
  • 22 mins ago
  • alfie posted a message on WMC.
  • 34 mins ago
  • zehzehbehbeh updated his/her profile.
  • 207 mins ago
  • Nd4spd30 added moltenlava to his/her watch list.
  • 326 mins ago
  • holland55 posted a message.
  • 376 mins ago
  • fabulous updated his/her profile.
  • 494 mins ago
  • EPR53167 posted a message on LK.
  • 497 mins ago
  • TK421NotAtPost updated his/her profile.
  • 645 mins ago
  • Mikejones2523 updated his/her profile.
  • 652 mins ago
  • Hillary123 updated his/her profile.
  • 809 mins ago
    ... See More ...

    Portfolios
    User ID% Gain [ Last 30 Days ]
  • danhais
  • 958.33%
  • GettinBlitzed
  • 399.95%
  • kingicancia
  • 352.08%
  • HumbleTrader
  • 174.29%
  • HaitianTrader
  • 151.70%
  • stockwolf
  • 121.67%
  • rabiondi
  • 106.54%
  • Road_Agent
  • 85.42%
  • faza
  • 74.43%
  • GrayLeBlanc
  • 70.56%
    ... See More ...
    Forums
    ForumHostLast Posted
  • Wall Street Pit
  • Lionmaster22 mins ago
  • Casual Lounge
  • Lupin17 hrs ago
  • TheLion.com Central
  • Lupin26 days ago
  • Gurus Answer Questions
  • Ry55774 days ago
  • Pinks and BB
  • HARLUM7 hrs ago
  • Penny Stocks
  • Morecapital452 days ago
  • Stockmania Plays
  • NewTraderLearn10 hrs ago
  • New Political Forum
  • holland552 days ago
  • Politic Forum For The Sane
  • holland556 hrs ago
  • GREAT PORTFOLIO-Common sense
  • Titbit2 days ago
    ... See More ...

    TheLion.com | About Us | Agreement & Disclaimer | Privacy | Twitter
    © 1999- TheLion.com, Inc.