Wed 8/12/2020 08:13 ET
DJIA27686.91105.210.38%TELCO173.021.120.65%GOLD1929.813.670.19%Shanghai3319.2720.910.63%
S&P 5003333.6926.670.80%BANKS361.508.532.36%OIL42.290.681.61%BITCOIN11464.8465.350.57%
NASDAQ10782.82182.231.69%PHARM623.713.370.54%US/EU1.180.000.25%Futures3352.2522.120.66%
Welcome Stranger!  Please sign up or log in to enable additional features.Sign Up | Mail | Log In
Forum - Sun Healthcare Group - SUNH       463 messages

Refresh | < Prev 25 | Post New | Search |
Get
  
Msg #Message PreviewSentimentRecAuthorDate (ET)
463Re: lol I have been holding shares in this stock since 2$ and some change fin...-tradingpost06/21/2012 12:33
462Re: lol I have been holding shares in this stock since 2$ and some change fin...Sell-NewTraderLearn06/21/2012 12:32
461Re: Sun Healthcare shares leap 36% on buyout news Dude do you even do Any DD ...-tradingpost06/21/2012 12:30
460Makes new 52wk high and BOOOOOOOOOOOOOOM, this will explode. Added $5k of th...-tradingpost06/21/2012 12:29
459Re: Sun Healthcare shares leap 36% on buyout news Dude do you even do Any DD ...Sell-NewTraderLearn06/21/2012 12:29
458SUNH, look out above. Low floater, almost at 52 wk high, possible huge runne...Strong Buy-tradingpost06/21/2012 12:26
457All out SUNH :) eom-NewTraderLearn06/21/2012 09:30
456STOCKMANIA: Re:Nice Buyout at the time the company was trading below Cash and way below i...-NewTraderLearn06/20/2012 17:31
455STOCKMANIA: 300%er VERY nice dude!!! Re: Stockmania texted me at $2.20 told me to buy and...-naskon200906/20/2012 16:39
454HALT: Shares of Sun Healthcare (SUNH) to resume trading at 5pm ET-Leoncina06/20/2012 16:32
453HALT: Genesis Healthcare will acquire Sun Healthcare $SUNH for $8.50/share-Leoncina06/20/2012 16:31
452HALT: Sun Healthcare (SUNH) trading halted with news pending eom-Leoncina06/20/2012 16:29
451Always lol Re: re..GGGRRRRRRRR lol from 2.20...Re: SUNH...7.00 now...6.50 thi...-naskon200905/07/2012 14:11
450re..GGGRRRRRRRR lol from 2.20...Re: SUNH...7.00 now...6.50 this morning...nic...-stormcat05/07/2012 14:05
449GGGRRRRRRRR lol from 2.20...Re: SUNH...7.00 now...6.50 this morning...nice re...-naskon200905/07/2012 14:03
448SUNH...7.00 now...6.50 this morning...nice rebound. earnings AH today. eom-TraderGreenspan05/07/2012 13:54
447Re: Stockmania texted me at $2.20 told me to buy and hold......I didnt buy a ...-TraderGreenspan05/07/2012 10:55
446Stockmania texted me at $2.20 told me to buy and hold......I didnt buy a shar...-naskon200905/07/2012 10:53
445SUNH...earnings after market close today. eom-TraderGreenspan05/07/2012 10:51
444SUNH..7.12...broke above 7 this afternoon. Nice! eom-TraderGreenspan04/26/2012 14:48
443TRADING "TRICK" PROFITS YOU 100-200% RETURNS PER WEEK-ianmiller201204/02/2012 16:44
442SUNH...7.00...Nice! eom-TraderGreenspan04/02/2012 15:26
441SUNH..rtq..6.86..strong close. Nice! eom-TraderGreenspan03/26/2012 16:02
440SUNH..rtq...6.65..nice! eom-TraderGreenspan03/16/2012 15:27
439SUNH..6.39 hod. Golden cross today. eom-TraderGreenspan03/16/2012 13:02

Refresh | < Prev 25 | Post New | Search |
Get
  

Stock Movers
SymbolName$ Last% Chg
OXBRWOxbridge Re Holdings Ltd. Wt0.18221.57
KELYBKelly Services Inc. Cl B38.28158.47
PFNXPfenex Inc.12.8367.49
OXBROxbridge Re Holdings Ltd.1.8356.41
BFRABiofrontera AG ADR20.3253.36
EYENEyenovia Inc.5.0338.19
LINXLinx S.A. ADR6.2634.91
PRPHProPhase Labs Inc.2.6134.54
STAFStaffing 360 Solutions Inc.1.0430.34
ZSLProShares UltraShort Silver9.3129.31
... See More ...

Members
Latest TwitsWhen
  • mctz updated his/her profile.
  • 12 mins ago
  • losthighway updated his/her profile.
  • 14 mins ago
  • Zippos updated his/her profile.
  • 46 mins ago
  • jokerman999 updated his/her profile.
  • 74 mins ago
  • rayenfizz updated his/her profile.
  • 79 mins ago
  • sayedshah2012 updated his/her profile.
  • 92 mins ago
  • vfxAlert updated his/her profile.
  • 121 mins ago
  • hogzz1 updated his/her profile.
  • 133 mins ago
  • jjjnordis99 updated his/her profile.
  • 135 mins ago
  • UpAndAway posted a message on MKTY.
  • 188 mins ago
    ... See More ...

    Robinhood Tracker
    SymbolNameChange
    AAPLApple7668
    IBIOiBio5751
    NIONIO4611
    MRNAModerna-3179
    CPRXCatalyst Pharmaceuticals3062
    TRVNTrevena-2894
    MESOMesoblast2884
    ATNMActinium Pharmaceuticals-2698
    TOPSTOP Ships-2599
    MSFTMicrosoft2536
    ... See More ...
    Forums
    ForumHostLast Posted
  • Wall Street Pit
  • Lionmaster17 mins ago
  • Casual Lounge
  • Lupin5 days ago
  • TheLion.com Central
  • Lupin9 days ago
  • Gurus Answer Questions
  • Ry55779 days ago
  • Pinks and BB
  • HARLUM49 mins ago
  • New Political Forum
  • holland556 hrs ago
  • Penny Stocks
  • Morecapital454 hrs ago
  • THE NEW PIT
  • alfie13 hrs ago
  • Got Options
  • SurgicalScalper32 hrs ago
  • GREAT PORTFOLIO-Common sense
  • Titbit21 hrs ago
    ... See More ...

    TheLion.com | About Us | Agreement & Disclaimer | Privacy | Twitter
    © 2020- TheLion.com, Inc.