Fri 11/15/2019 08:56 ET
DJIA27781.962.780.01%TELCO190.790.800.42%GOLD1467.855.580.38%Shanghai2910.820.870.03%
S&P 5003096.632.480.08%BANKS492.270.200.04%OIL56.970.200.35%BITCOIN8691.9919.990.23%
NASDAQ8479.023.390.04%PHARM563.521.860.33%US/EU1.100.000.00%Futures3106.889.940.32%
Welcome Stranger!  Please sign up or log in to enable additional features.Sign Up | Mail | Log In
Forum - Taronis Technologies - TRNX       87 messages

Refresh | < Prev 25 | Post New | Search |
Get
  
Msg #Message PreviewSentimentRecAuthorDate (ET)
87showing signs eom-amdolan11/14/2019 09:48
86WATCHLIST: TRNX, ICTSF, MOXC eom-Youareyouare34511/11/2019 21:26
85going berserk! eom-amdolan11/11/2019 13:40
84$3_$3_$3: $2.70 oxblast!!! 54%%%!! eomStrong Buy-krueger11/11/2019 10:54
83Exploding 36% on no apparent news (like SES last week) bought $2.10!..Strong Buy-moltenlava11/11/2019 10:01
82also a former runner with a great setup. Large falling wedge.-acinvestorblog10/29/2019 10:30
81Honestly i dont like this name, but i love this chart. Taking some.Strong Buy-acinvestorblog10/28/2019 12:01
80Taronis Reports $1.75M In September Sales, Up 113% YoY-acinvestorblog10/17/2019 08:16
79Re: Back in here $2.20 after selling in $2.70's earlier-amdolan09/20/2019 12:23
78Back in here $2.20 after selling in $2.70's earlier eom-oceanviews09/20/2019 12:10
77beauty eom-amdolan09/20/2019 09:36
76Anyone watching this would, big gap up after $2.50 eom-oceanviews09/11/2019 19:17
75POST-R/S_NEWS: Re: they know how to play the game,,yeah lie to shareholders,,r/s,,float fluf...Short2scorcher08/26/2019 10:00
74POST-R/S_NEWS: post-r/s PR...they know how to play the game. should have a nice pop-steeledge08/26/2019 07:19
731:5 r/s effective today,,,in classic scamtilli style lied about dividend date...Strong Sell2scorcher08/22/2019 14:55
72$1 assault in a horrible tape...shooting for tomorrow eom-squeeze08/14/2019 15:17
71$1 assault eom-squeeze08/14/2019 11:39
70.90 assault...+50% eom-squeeze08/13/2019 13:31
69Back working on 0.80 again. Re: @ 0.56. Getting pushed. Can they pump it bac...-TraderJT08/13/2019 12:45
68Re: .80 assault...Aggressive after hours buyer...Taronis Executes $165 Millio...-squeeze08/13/2019 10:40
67They ate up the huge seller at .46...Re: shining star in this mayhem.... eom-amdolan08/05/2019 09:48
66shining star in this mayhem.... eom-amdolan08/05/2019 09:44
65I thought the news was good, but still no cigar! eom-amdolan07/29/2019 13:18
64Ahh numbers do get cooked. this will implode down. eom-ucldbenext07/26/2019 15:11
63@ 0.56. Getting pushed. Can they pump it back to $1 ? eom-TraderJT07/24/2019 12:22

Refresh | < Prev 25 | Post New | Search |
Get
  

Stock Movers
SymbolName$ Last% Chg
SNNASienna Biopharmaceuticals Inc.0.2768.75
ASTCAstrotech Corp.1.7143.70
MVISMicroVision Inc.0.9831.59
CLSNCelsion Corp.1.3928.69
AZRXAzurRx BioPharma Inc.0.7726.98
DTILPrecision Biosciences Inc.11.8024.60
IGTInternational Game Technology PLC15.9323.49
HROWHarrow Health Inc.5.6823.48
ALYAAlithya Group Inc. Cl A2.5719.53
RMBLRumbleON Inc. Cl B1.8119.08
... See More ...

Members
Latest TwitsWhen
  • techjohn updated his/her profile.
  • 10 mins ago
  • Debby_Tompkins updated his/her profile.
  • 37 mins ago
  • AliceDshealey updated his/her profile.
  • 48 mins ago
  • MyVirtualMate updated his/her profile.
  • 120 mins ago
  • autosolutions updated his/her profile.
  • 278 mins ago
  • gemwindowsdoors updated his/her profile.
  • 313 mins ago
  • portcontainers updated his/her profile.
  • 366 mins ago
  • holland55 posted a message.
  • 380 mins ago
  • QUeen98a updated his/her profile.
  • 473 mins ago
  • theMagician posted a message on TSLA.
  • 653 mins ago
    ... See More ...

    Portfolios
    User ID% Gain [ Last 30 Days ]
  • danhais
  • 958.33%
  • GettinBlitzed
  • 399.95%
  • kingicancia
  • 352.08%
  • HumbleTrader
  • 174.29%
  • HaitianTrader
  • 151.70%
  • stockwolf
  • 121.67%
  • rabiondi
  • 106.54%
  • Road_Agent
  • 85.42%
  • faza
  • 74.43%
  • GrayLeBlanc
  • 70.56%
    ... See More ...
    Forums
    ForumHostLast Posted
  • Wall Street Pit
  • Lionmaster12 mins ago
  • Casual Lounge
  • Lupin14 days ago
  • TheLion.com Central
  • Lupin7 days ago
  • Gurus Answer Questions
  • Ry557728 days ago
  • New Political Forum
  • holland556 hrs ago
  • Pinks and BB
  • HARLUM12 hrs ago
  • Wall Street Hot Shots
  • msgreenacres5 mins ago
  • Penny Stocks
  • Morecapital4517 hrs ago
  • GREAT PORTFOLIO-Common sense
  • Titbit18 hrs ago
  • Writing Options
  • Bender245 days ago
    ... See More ...

    TheLion.com | About Us | Agreement & Disclaimer | Privacy | Twitter
    © 1999- TheLion.com, Inc.