Wed 6/3/2020 22:23 ET
DJIA26269.89538.532.05%TELCO172.262.031.18%GOLD1731.6018.351.06%Shanghai2920.982.340.08%
S&P 5003122.8742.471.36%BANKS363.8119.035.23%OIL35.341.634.61%BITCOIN9662.347.730.08%
NASDAQ9682.9175.530.78%PHARM614.141.350.22%US/EU1.120.000.12%Futures3057.2519.260.63%
Welcome Stranger!  Please sign up or log in to enable additional features.Sign Up | Mail | Log In
Forum - Intervoice - INTV       165 messages

Refresh | < Prev 25 | Post New | Search |
Get
  
Msg #Message PreviewSentimentRecAuthorDate (ET)
165INTV....0293 eomBuy-Cant195205/27/2020 05:00
164INTV..DOWN..32%...0394 eomStrong Buy-Cant195205/11/2020 16:32
163Someone bought about a million shares in the last hour. Pretty significant be...-m4e12/03/2019 12:24
162Integrated Ventures Expects To Release Positive Earnings Of 0.01 Cent Vs Loss...-m4e11/13/2019 09:48
161Don't sleep on this one can run to $0.10 with this low float in a flash....I ...-onfirestocks11/07/2019 22:38
160wow 20m float! crazy set up next coming months could see $6.00 again with a b...Strong Buy-onfirestocks11/01/2019 15:50
159BULLISH: super bullish chart setup taking place....Strong Buy-onfirestocks10/31/2019 15:13
158$0.0365 Re: $0.025. Re: INTV rising with bitcoin $0.02 easy $0.10 on its way ...Strong Buy-onfirestocks10/31/2019 14:55
157$0.025. Re: INTV rising with bitcoin $0.02 easy $0.10 on its way for 500% gai...Strong Buy-onfirestocks10/28/2019 10:07
156INTV rising with bitcoin $0.02 easy $0.10 on its way for 500% gainer eomStrong Buy-onfirestocks10/25/2019 12:16
155INTV: $0.0225 Re: Added 118k $0.0155 10x bigger hereHold-onfirestocks10/22/2019 13:34
154Re: I'm still in with 700k shares...I think we still gotta wait till Nov-Dec ...-onfirestocks10/20/2019 21:18
153Re: I'm still in with 700k shares...I think we still gotta wait till Nov-Dec ...1onfirestocks10/18/2019 15:34
152I'm still in with 700k shares...I think we still gotta wait till Nov-Dec to h...-m4e10/18/2019 15:31
151THINFLOAT: $0.022 Re: $0.019 THIN FLOAT NOW! Re: Added 118k $0.0155 10x bigger hereStrong Buy-onfirestocks10/18/2019 15:26
150THINFLOAT: $0.019 THIN FLOAT NOW! Re: Added 118k $0.0155 10x bigger here eomStrong Buy-onfirestocks10/18/2019 13:38
149Added 118k $0.0155 10x bigger here eomStrong Buy-onfirestocks10/18/2019 11:55
148INTV and CYLC: INTV engages in Mining down 24% hit 52 week low of .0160..befo...-Cant195210/15/2019 06:08
147Re: INTV: Mining Company..Down 22% yesterday near 52 week low of .023..Bell a...-onfirestocks10/12/2019 21:11
146INTV: Mining Company..Down 22% yesterday near 52 week low of .023..Bell at .0...-Cant195210/11/2019 05:41
145INTV up 46% today $0.0362 looking scrumptious eom-onfirestocks10/09/2019 13:05
144Good luck! These penny stocks don't need explaining but I have seen this one ...-m4e09/19/2019 19:31
143Re: Blue light special on INTV right now .027... I'm tuckin' some away for af...-onfirestocks09/19/2019 16:26
142Blue light special on INTV right now .027... I'm tuckin' some away for after ...-m4e09/19/2019 12:43
141Integrated Ventures Restructures Its Debt Obligations, Improves Balance Sheet...-m4e07/18/2019 10:02

Refresh | < Prev 25 | Post New | Search |
Get
  

Stock Movers
SymbolName$ Last% Chg
ROSEURosehill Resources Inc. Un1.40278.38
HUGEFSD Pharma Inc.7.39138.39
CIDMCinedigm Corp. Cl A1.3179.82
DOGZDogness (International) Corp. Cl A1.8078.20
ENTGlobal Eagle Entertainment Inc.3.8074.31
SAVACassava Sciences Inc.3.4267.65
MDLQMedley LLC 7.25% Notes due 20243.0461.68
AINCAshford Inc.10.7055.98
CDRCedar Realty Trust Inc.1.2053.24
SECOSecoo Holding Ltd. ADR3.2852.56
... See More ...

Members
Latest TwitsWhen
  • efbailey posted a message.
  • 33 mins ago
  • Sjasp76 updated his/her profile.
  • 40 mins ago
  • Lionmaster posted a message on YVR.
  • 62 mins ago
  • Lionmaster posted a message.
  • 64 mins ago
  • callmesaul donated $50.00! Thank you!
  • 79 mins ago
  • callmesaul donated $50.00! Thank you!
  • 79 mins ago
  • efbailey posted a message.
  • 130 mins ago
  • Elitebull updated his/her profile.
  • 137 mins ago
  • hungrydad updated his/her profile.
  • 138 mins ago
  • EPR53167 posted a message on ASTC.
  • 147 mins ago
    ... See More ...

    Portfolios
    User ID% Gain [ Last 30 Days ]
  • danhais
  • 958.33%
  • GettinBlitzed
  • 399.95%
  • kingicancia
  • 352.08%
  • HumbleTrader
  • 174.29%
  • HaitianTrader
  • 151.70%
  • stockwolf
  • 121.67%
  • rabiondi
  • 106.54%
  • Road_Agent
  • 85.42%
  • faza
  • 74.43%
  • GrayLeBlanc
  • 70.56%
    ... See More ...
    Forums
    SubjectAuthorPopularity
  • GNUS - $9 oxcharge!!! 119%%%!! eom
  • krueger
  • Perspective....
  • Bender24
  • YVR - Next GNUS. Much better risk/reward...
  • highyield88
  • YVR @ $1.95 AHs: Liquid Media Group: A g...
  • Hin5
  • CLBS - CLBS12 new Japan notice clinical ...
  • SunTzu772
  • CLBS - Armistice sitting at the $2 bid a...
  • SunTzu772
  • Re: I feel for people that live in state...
  • efbailey
  • Re: Monkey DeBlasio not thinking 1 secon...
  • deaconmike
  • Of partisan political posts during tradi...
  • jonnyb
  • CLBS - Re: Caladrius Biosciences to Pres...
  • SunTzu772
    ... See More ...

    TheLion.com | About Us | Agreement & Disclaimer | Privacy | Twitter
    © 1999- TheLion.com, Inc.