Sat 10/20/2018 15:32 ET
DJIA25444.3464.890.26%TELCO169.041.420.84%GOLD1230.000.120.01%Shanghai2485.990.500.02%
S&P 5002767.781.110.04%BANKS446.980.490.11%OIL69.370.721.04%BITCOIN6468.330.650.01%
NASDAQ7449.0335.760.48%PHARM580.451.100.19%US/EU1.170.000.26%Futures2767.504.700.17%
Welcome Stranger!  Please sign up or log in to enable additional features.Sign Up | Mail | Log In
Forum - SPI Energy Co. Ltd. ADR - SPI       66 messages

Refresh | < Prev 25 | Post New | Search |
Get
  
Msg #Message PreviewSentimentRecAuthorDate (ET)
6632c break target 50c china-theMagician10/18/2018 10:08
65KABOOM: Re: SPI 32c break for move to 37-42c RGSE up 40%, pennies flying, positive ma...-theMagician08/30/2018 10:45
64taking down asks eom-amdolan08/30/2018 10:45
63RGSE: SPI 32c break for move to 37-42c RGSE up 40%, pennies flying, positive macd c...-theMagician08/27/2018 10:26
62let's see what it does eom-amdolan07/24/2018 09:38
61BITCOIN_ETF: bitcoin runnin on SEC ok of ETF expected in Aug - SPI has this news SPI Ener...-theMagician07/24/2018 09:35
60buying for the day when energy stocks run rampant... eom-amdolan07/19/2018 09:42
59LMFA: SPI should be pretty good. LMFA crowd could easily double SPI eom-leadform07/12/2018 12:51
58LMFA profits into SPI here 42c eom-theMagician07/12/2018 12:38
57MIC_DROP: 65c from 36c alert all out eom-theMagician06/13/2018 14:34
56weeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeee 50% eom-theMagician06/13/2018 14:28
55KABOOM: Re: SPI penny scanners 36c for move to 41c ....46c eom-theMagician06/13/2018 14:22
54Re: SPI penny scanners 36c for move to 41c KABOOOM target hit! eom-theMagician06/13/2018 12:05
53Re: SPI penny scanners 36c for move to 41c ......algos 40c eom-theMagician06/13/2018 10:16
52SPI penny scanners 36c for move to 41c -theMagician06/13/2018 09:47
51added SPI 43c for move like ANY eom-theMagician05/22/2018 11:15
50SPI solar 45c is in california...-theMagician05/09/2018 15:37
49CALI_SOLAR(.43): California/China solar resumed trading just yesterday...forgotten name-steeledge05/09/2018 15:25
48It's an ATM machine. Buy below a buck sell for 30% eom-DippityDo01/24/2018 07:41
47$1.50 break coming +57% eom-squeeze01/18/2018 12:39
46$1.50 assault eom-squeeze01/18/2018 11:53
45Crap, was eyeballing this yesterday around .90, cannot believe I didn't jump ...-oceanviews01/18/2018 11:53
44all out 1.26 nailed this sucker again RE...back in here 1.11 tight sto...-stormcat01/18/2018 10:36
43back in here 1.11 tight stop at 1.00 eom-stormcat01/18/2018 10:21
42all out 15k between 1.45-1.70 area CHA-CHING RE...IN here 15k .82 this was...-stormcat01/18/2018 07:13

Refresh | < Prev 25 | Post New | Search |
Get
  

Stock Movers
SymbolName$ Last% Chg
PLAGPlanet Green Holdings Corp.11.51331.09
NDRAWENDRA Life Sciences Inc. Wt1.8484.44
NCTYThe9 Ltd. ADR2.6065.61
FTFTFuture FinTech Group Inc.1.6335.64
ABILAbility Inc.4.0229.53
NDRAENDRA Life Sciences Inc.4.1429.38
PETZTDH Holdings Inc.1.8129.29
LYLDragon Victory International Ltd.2.5019.53
AMCNAirMedia Group Inc. ADR0.5319.10
NCNANuCana PLC ADR20.3018.09
... See More ...

Members
Latest TwitsWhen
  • lyfejuice updated his/her profile.
  • 122 mins ago
  • Tentacledreamer updated his/her profile.
  • 147 mins ago
  • epaulson updated his/her profile.
  • 185 mins ago
  • lvc1 updated his/her profile.
  • 208 mins ago
  • daveespo added Superman to his/her watch list.
  • 471 mins ago
  • cpro1988 updated his/her profile.
  • 515 mins ago
  • Blu_Dreams updated his/her profile.
  • 709 mins ago
  • holland55 posted a message.
  • 904 mins ago
  • cao2ji updated his/her profile.
  • 1075 mins ago
  • investorjohn added Superman to his/her watch list.
  • 1204 mins ago
    ... See More ...

    Portfolios
    User ID% Gain [ Last 30 Days ]
  • danhais
  • 958.33%
  • GettinBlitzed
  • 399.95%
  • kingicancia
  • 352.08%
  • HumbleTrader
  • 174.29%
  • HaitianTrader
  • 151.70%
  • stockwolf
  • 121.67%
  • rabiondi
  • 106.54%
  • Road_Agent
  • 85.42%
  • faza
  • 74.43%
  • GrayLeBlanc
  • 70.56%
    ... See More ...
    Forums
    ForumHostLast Posted
  • Wall Street Pit
  • Lionmaster3 hrs ago
  • Casual Lounge
  • Lupin28 days ago
  • TheLion.com Central
  • Lupin2 mons ago
  • Gurus Answer Questions
  • Ry557717 days ago
  • Pinks and BB
  • HARLUM24 hrs ago
  • GREAT PORTFOLIO-Common sense
  • Titbit25 hrs ago
  • Penny Stocks
  • Morecapital4520 hrs ago
  • New Political Forum
  • holland553 hrs ago
  • Mining and Commodities Eh!
  • GavinNorth29 hrs ago
  • Writing Options
  • Bender2416 hrs ago
    ... See More ...

    TheLion.com | About Us | Agreement & Disclaimer | Privacy | Twitter
    © 1999- TheLion.com, Inc.