Wed 1/23/2019 21:42 ET
DJIA24575.62172.030.70%TELCO168.052.031.21%GOLD1282.151.800.14%Shanghai2575.895.150.20%
S&P 5002638.705.810.22%BANKS431.850.090.02%OIL52.290.330.63%BITCOIN3564.767.130.20%
NASDAQ7025.775.620.08%PHARM552.350.330.06%US/EU1.140.000.00%Futures2635.382.900.11%
Welcome Stranger!  Please sign up or log in to enable additional features.Sign Up | Mail | Log In
Forum - SPI Energy Co. Ltd. ADR - SPI       79 messages

Refresh | < Prev 25 | Post New | Search |
Get
  
Msg #Message PreviewSentimentRecAuthorDate (ET)
78Re: SPI 225%!.Wow another China explosion I think it got halted....-moltenlava01/23/2019 11:57
77Re: SPI 140%!-undervalued01/23/2019 11:19
76SPI 140%! eom1theMagician01/23/2019 10:58
75Re: $SPI TOP China penny low float set up down here $1 break 50-75% move+..HI...-theMagician01/23/2019 10:36
74$SPI TOP China penny low float set up down here $1 break 50-75% move+ eom-theMagician01/17/2019 15:41
73BUMMER: Re: Treasury Spokesperson Tells CNBC Neither Mnuchin Nor Lighthizer Have Made...-HARLUM01/17/2019 15:01
72DJ U.S. WEIGHS LIFTING CHINA TRADE TARIFFS--SOURCES (SM) eom5theMagician01/17/2019 14:57
71offering today 20% above market price why not up? eom-yogibear01/17/2019 10:17
70Broke .97, can see 100-300% eom-oceanviews12/31/2018 10:26
69check this chart vol comes 50% last time it has this set up...-theMagician12/04/2018 09:53
68watch SPI for volume off ANY post split low float eom-theMagician12/04/2018 09:50
67$2.50 break for $3-4 post split low float set up for a large pop-theMagician11/26/2018 10:05
6632c break target 50c china-theMagician10/18/2018 10:08
65KABOOM: Re: SPI 32c break for move to 37-42c RGSE up 40%, pennies flying, positive ma...-theMagician08/30/2018 10:45
64taking down asks eom-amdolan08/30/2018 10:45
63RGSE: SPI 32c break for move to 37-42c RGSE up 40%, pennies flying, positive macd c...-theMagician08/27/2018 10:26
62let's see what it does eom-amdolan07/24/2018 09:38
61BITCOIN_ETF: bitcoin runnin on SEC ok of ETF expected in Aug - SPI has this news SPI Ener...-theMagician07/24/2018 09:35
60buying for the day when energy stocks run rampant... eom-amdolan07/19/2018 09:42
59LMFA: SPI should be pretty good. LMFA crowd could easily double SPI eom-leadform07/12/2018 12:51
58LMFA profits into SPI here 42c eom-theMagician07/12/2018 12:38
57MIC_DROP: 65c from 36c alert all out eom-theMagician06/13/2018 14:34
56weeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeee 50% eom-theMagician06/13/2018 14:28
55KABOOM: Re: SPI penny scanners 36c for move to 41c ....46c eom-theMagician06/13/2018 14:22
54Re: SPI penny scanners 36c for move to 41c KABOOOM target hit! eom-theMagician06/13/2018 12:05

Refresh | < Prev 25 | Post New | Search |
Get
  

Stock Movers
SymbolName$ Last% Chg
SPISPI Energy Co. Ltd.2.87194.36
BOXLBoxlight Corp. Cl A3.2334.58
WINRSimplicity Esports & Gaming Co.2.7829.91
BLNKBlink Charging Co.2.2528.57
NBYNovaBay Pharmaceuticals Inc.1.3824.32
IFMKiFresh Inc.1.5023.97
PIRPier 1 Imports Inc.0.8723.72
MBOTMicrobot Medical Inc.8.7221.11
RHERegional Health Properties Inc.1.3420.72
RETOReTo Eco-Solutions Inc.2.4320.60
... See More ...

Members
Latest TwitsWhen
  • tiffanywholesal updated his/her profile.
  • 51 mins ago
  • joajera updated his/her profile.
  • 104 mins ago
  • echan2 updated his/her profile.
  • 105 mins ago
  • Alanr1 updated his/her profile.
  • 138 mins ago
  • The_Farm updated his/her profile.
  • 146 mins ago
  • bucyrus posted a message on F.
  • 151 mins ago
  • investorjohn added digitaltrader to his/her watch list.
  • 151 mins ago
  • holland55 posted a message.
  • 167 mins ago
  • lothwelldebe updated his/her profile.
  • 223 mins ago
  • bucyrus posted a message on OIL.
  • 304 mins ago
    ... See More ...

    Portfolios
    User ID% Gain [ Last 30 Days ]
  • danhais
  • 958.33%
  • GettinBlitzed
  • 399.95%
  • kingicancia
  • 352.08%
  • HumbleTrader
  • 174.29%
  • HaitianTrader
  • 151.70%
  • stockwolf
  • 121.67%
  • rabiondi
  • 106.54%
  • Road_Agent
  • 85.42%
  • faza
  • 74.43%
  • GrayLeBlanc
  • 70.56%
    ... See More ...
    Forums
    ForumHostLast Posted
  • Wall Street Pit
  • Lionmaster2 hrs ago
  • Casual Lounge
  • Lupin17 hrs ago
  • TheLion.com Central
  • Lupin2 hrs ago
  • Gurus Answer Questions
  • Ry557710 days ago
  • Pinks and BB
  • HARLUM10 mins ago
  • New Political Forum
  • holland552 hrs ago
  • Wall Street Hot Shots
  • msgreenacres5 hrs ago
  • Penny Stocks
  • Morecapital456 hrs ago
  • GREAT PORTFOLIO-Common sense
  • Titbit12 hrs ago
  • Bond Market & USD Collapse
  • Lowfloatmagic6 days ago
    ... See More ...

    TheLion.com | About Us | Agreement & Disclaimer | Privacy | Twitter
    © 1999- TheLion.com, Inc.