Fri 6/5/2020 02:14 ET
DJIA26281.8213.140.05%TELCO173.391.140.66%GOLD1731.6018.351.06%Shanghai2911.587.570.26%
S&P 5003112.3510.580.34%BANKS375.8812.483.32%OIL35.341.634.61%BITCOIN9791.7916.650.17%
NASDAQ9615.8166.350.69%PHARM609.724.390.72%US/EU1.140.000.28%Futures3057.2519.260.63%
Welcome Stranger!  Please sign up or log in to enable additional features.Sign Up | Mail | Log In
Forum - Trovagene - TROV       386 messages

Refresh | < Prev 25 | Post New | Search |
Get
  
Msg #Message PreviewSentimentRecAuthorDate (ET)
386PHASE2-DATA: Data in few weeks nice SA Article-singhtelecom02/04/2020 03:35
385$TROV $1.84-- $1.37-- $1.28--TrovaGene, Inc....tiny float 7 Mil...Chart eom-speculator01/21/2020 10:30
384$TROV $1.56-- $1.37-- $1.28--TrovaGene, Inc....tiny float 7 Mil...Chart eom-speculator01/14/2020 12:18
383$TROV $1.50-- $1.37-- $1.28--TrovaGene, Inc....tiny float 7 Mil...Chart eom-speculator01/14/2020 11:42
382$TROV $1.37-- $1.28--TrovaGene, Inc....tiny float 7 Mil...Chart eom-speculator12/23/2019 11:28
381$TROV $1.28--TrovaGene, Inc....tiny float 7 Mil...Chart-speculator12/20/2019 12:27
380CONGRATS_ALL_++: BOOOOM,Right on the money! Higher Highs&Exploding on volume breakthru!!!! eomBuy-T1aris10/24/2019 13:39
379fantastic! eom-amdolan10/24/2019 11:32
378Soaring with heavy volume. MACD, Stochastic oscillator and RSI go green. -rcajht10/24/2019 11:30
377TOP_STOCK_TODAY: Congrats ALL IN&LOADING! Wooohoooooooo She is in the top lists active &%runni...Strong Buy-T1aris10/24/2019 11:09
376HUGE_BUYS_START: $2.30area first resistance,Breakthru that then 2.47!WOOOHOOO She flying now!...Strong Buy-T1aris10/24/2019 11:00
375SUPERBOOOOOOOOM: CONGRATS ALL! There she goes>>GOING PARABOLIC HERE!!$2.00 coming UP! eomStrong Buy-T1aris10/24/2019 10:57
374BOOOOOOM+++++++: BOOOOOOOOOOOM!CONGRATS ALL IN&LOADING Here she goes!Big Squeeze ahead 2.47+ eomStrong Buy-T1aris10/24/2019 10:50
373ANYONE_C_NEWS?: Breakthru 1.77&Frenzy Buying starts,indis+buzz all lined up4SUPER runUP! eomStrong Buy-T1aris10/24/2019 10:11
372ALMOSGAURANTEED: Going2RUN>Last call>>She is setUP!4big run today!!Watch4FrenzyON Breakthru 1....Strong Buy-T1aris10/24/2019 10:06
371HERE_THEY_COME+: Boooooooom! Here she goes! Watch4 Halt,Vol chunks getting HUGE!! eomStrong Buy-T1aris10/24/2019 09:54
370BREAKNOUT_AGAIN: Heads UP!!! THis is the 1 again! Super Volume just came back,Surge Jump about...Strong Buy-T1aris10/24/2019 09:54
369Re: Holy Cow!!!...-amdolan10/22/2019 12:14
368Holy Cow!!!... eom-amdolan10/22/2019 12:13
367Holy cow! Congratulations Longs! Nice!-msgreenacres10/22/2019 10:30
366Big PERK eom-glitter10/22/2019 10:25
365holding nicely its $1 level. Taking some for tomorrow. Weak hands are out. BO...-acinvestorblog10/14/2019 15:25
364Bargain price. Falling hard on just 100k shares. eom-acinvestorblog10/14/2019 13:16
363new HOD, could squeeze over 2.08 targeting the $3 area. eom-acinvestorblog09/12/2019 12:02
362Nice Find...Adding here with presentation comingStrong Buy-onilesh8109/12/2019 11:54

Refresh | < Prev 25 | Post New | Search |
Get
  

Stock Movers
SymbolName$ Last% Chg
TMDITitan Medical Inc.1.57467.07
CIDMCinedigm Corp. Cl A3.63177.10
VISLVislink Technologies Inc.1.14168.24
ROSEURosehill Resources Inc. Un3.25132.14
LUBLuby's Inc.1.87121.07
TRXCTransEnterix Inc.0.8093.24
HTZHertz Global Holdings Inc.1.5083.76
DLPNDolphin Entertainment Inc.1.6483.38
XSPAXpresSpa Group Inc.1.9075.93
KZRKezar Life Sciences Inc.7.7573.38
... See More ...

Members
Latest TwitsWhen
  • Deets11 updated his/her profile.
  • 87 mins ago
  • SurgicalScalper posted a message on DDOG.
  • 114 mins ago
  • SurgicalScalper posted a message on DDOG.
  • 117 mins ago
  • SurgicalScalper posted a message on MU.
  • 121 mins ago
  • santo_2k updated his/her profile.
  • 131 mins ago
  • gooofy updated his/her profile.
  • 149 mins ago
  • efbailey posted a message.
  • 162 mins ago
  • geovanny17 updated his/her profile.
  • 171 mins ago
  • Rimze updated his/her profile.
  • 173 mins ago
  • aquafina updated his/her profile.
  • 184 mins ago
    ... See More ...

    Portfolios
    User ID% Gain [ Last 30 Days ]
  • danhais
  • 958.33%
  • GettinBlitzed
  • 399.95%
  • kingicancia
  • 352.08%
  • HumbleTrader
  • 174.29%
  • HaitianTrader
  • 151.70%
  • stockwolf
  • 121.67%
  • rabiondi
  • 106.54%
  • Road_Agent
  • 85.42%
  • faza
  • 74.43%
  • GrayLeBlanc
  • 70.56%
    ... See More ...
    Forums
    ForumHostLast Posted
  • Wall Street Pit
  • Lionmaster45 mins ago
  • Casual Lounge
  • Lupin7 days ago
  • TheLion.com Central
  • Lupin4 days ago
  • Gurus Answer Questions
  • Ry557712 days ago
  • Pinks and BB
  • HARLUM9 hrs ago
  • Penny Stocks
  • Morecapital4510 hrs ago
  • Exclusive Stock Picks
  • CASHRICHFIELD14 hrs ago
  • New Political Forum
  • holland5531 hrs ago
  • Got Options
  • SurgicalScalper114 mins ago
  • Mining and Commodities Eh!
  • GavinNorth2 days ago
    ... See More ...

    TheLion.com | About Us | Agreement & Disclaimer | Privacy | Twitter
    © 1999- TheLion.com, Inc.