Thu 6/4/2020 07:00 ET
DJIA26269.89538.532.05%TELCO172.262.031.18%GOLD1731.6018.351.06%Shanghai2919.254.090.14%
S&P 5003122.8742.471.36%BANKS363.8119.035.23%OIL35.341.634.61%BITCOIN9551.25102.201.07%
NASDAQ9682.9175.530.78%PHARM614.141.350.22%US/EU1.120.000.27%Futures3057.2519.260.63%
Welcome Stranger!  Please sign up or log in to enable additional features.Sign Up | Mail | Log In
Forum - Casual Lounge       Discuss anything not related to stocks

Top | Next 25 > | Post New | Search |
Get
  
StatusRecThread TopicRepliesStarted ByLast Reply
4 Msg Tags at Casual Lounge:
  REWARD: Reward for positive postings in Casual Lounge5Lupin7 mons ago
  Reduce your monthly bills - cable, satellite, phone (offline, landline) gas (Last Page)21Lionmaster 3 yrs ago
  Dr. Oz's H1N1 TIPS7Leoncina 5 yrs ago
  Share your favorite tech gadget or toys thread (Last Page)17Lupin9 yrs ago

Top | Next 25 > | Post New | Search |
Get
  

Stock Movers
SymbolName$ Last% Chg
ROSEURosehill Resources Inc. Un1.40278.38
HUGEFSD Pharma Inc.7.39138.39
CIDMCinedigm Corp. Cl A1.3179.82
DOGZDogness (International) Corp. Cl A1.8078.20
ENTGlobal Eagle Entertainment Inc.3.8074.31
SAVACassava Sciences Inc.3.4267.65
MDLQMedley LLC 7.25% Notes due 20243.0461.68
AINCAshford Inc.10.7055.98
CDRCedar Realty Trust Inc.1.2053.24
SECOSecoo Holding Ltd. ADR3.2852.56
... See More ...

Members
Latest TwitsWhen
  • SwanCole updated his/her profile.
  • 40 mins ago
  • Darrensack updated his/her profile.
  • 74 mins ago
  • lkyuh0404 updated his/her profile.
  • 108 mins ago
  • iso9001expert updated his/her profile.
  • 111 mins ago
  • efbailey posted a message.
  • 126 mins ago
  • isitthewriter updated his/her profile.
  • 147 mins ago
  • skashzy updated his/her profile.
  • 156 mins ago
  • prod1992pr updated his/her profile.
  • 202 mins ago
  • Homeservicesus updated his/her profile.
  • 204 mins ago
  • Songkran updated his/her profile.
  • 263 mins ago
    ... See More ...

    Portfolios
    User ID% Gain [ Last 30 Days ]
  • danhais
  • 958.33%
  • GettinBlitzed
  • 399.95%
  • kingicancia
  • 352.08%
  • HumbleTrader
  • 174.29%
  • HaitianTrader
  • 151.70%
  • stockwolf
  • 121.67%
  • rabiondi
  • 106.54%
  • Road_Agent
  • 85.42%
  • faza
  • 74.43%
  • GrayLeBlanc
  • 70.56%
    ... See More ...
    Forums
    ForumHostLast Posted
  • Wall Street Pit
  • Lionmaster2 mins ago
  • Casual Lounge
  • Lupin7 days ago
  • TheLion.com Central
  • Lupin3 days ago
  • Gurus Answer Questions
  • Ry557711 days ago
  • Pinks and BB
  • HARLUM13 hrs ago
  • Penny Stocks
  • Morecapital4512 hrs ago
  • Exclusive Stock Picks
  • CASHRICHFIELD12 hrs ago
  • New Political Forum
  • holland5512 hrs ago
  • Mining and Commodities Eh!
  • GavinNorth45 hrs ago
  • Got Options
  • SurgicalScalper5 days ago
    ... See More ...

    TheLion.com | About Us | Agreement & Disclaimer | Privacy | Twitter
    © 1999- TheLion.com, Inc.