Mon 8/10/2020 18:55 ET
DJIA27791.44361.291.30%TELCO174.151.250.72%GOLD2028.413.650.18%Shanghai3379.2525.340.75%
S&P 5003360.479.070.27%BANKS353.173.811.08%OIL41.970.030.07%BITCOIN11821.63137.131.16%
NASDAQ10968.3642.780.39%PHARM627.090.130.02%US/EU1.170.000.03%Futures3351.251.340.04%
Welcome Stranger!  Please sign up or log in to enable additional features.Sign Up | Mail | Log In
Forum - New Political Forum       Absolutely No Personal Attacks, NONE WHATSOEVER

Refresh | < Prev 25 | Post New | Search |
Get
  
Msg #SymbolMessage PreviewSentimentRecAuthorDate (ET)
14060BATTLEGROUND: Pennsylvania 2020 Poll -CASHRICHFIELD08/10/2020 14:23
14059TIK-TOK*VOTERS: Re: Teenage TikTok,,Some1 who's been in politics 50 years is not "Change"-CASHRICHFIELD08/10/2020 14:00
14058TIK-TOK*VOTERS: Re: Teenage TikTok,,Some1 who's been in politics 50 years is not "Change" eom-deaconmike 08/10/2020 13:38
14057VSTOVSTO-ammunition maker. getting stronger the closer we get to the elections.....Buy-zanna08/10/2020 13:25
14056TIK-TOK*VOTERS: Re: Teenage TikTok Users of Voting Age Sending Out Messages to Each Other To ...-CASHRICHFIELD08/10/2020 13:24
14055TIK-TOK*VOTERS: Re: Teenage TikTok Users of Voting Age Sending Out Messages to Each Other To ...-deaconmike 08/10/2020 13:21
14054TIK-TOK*VOTERS: Re: Teenage TikTok Users of Voting Age Sending Out Messages to Each Other To ...-CASHRICHFIELD08/10/2020 13:16
14053Re: Sleepy Joe still got it-deaconmike 08/10/2020 12:41
14052TIK-TOK*VOTERS: Re: Teenage TikTok Users of Voting Age Sending Out Messages to Each Other To ...-deaconmike 08/10/2020 12:38
14051Sleepy Joe still got it-guidepost 08/10/2020 12:32
14050TIK-TOK*VOTERS: Re: Teenage TikTok Users of Voting Age Sending Out Messages to Each Other To ...-CASHRICHFIELD08/10/2020 12:31
14049TIK-TOK*VOTERS: Re: Teenage TikTok Users of Voting Age Sending Out Messages to Each Other To ...1deaconmike 08/10/2020 12:07
14048TIK-TOK*VOTERS: Re: Teenage TikTok Users of Voting Age Sending Out Messages to Each Other To ...-CASHRICHFIELD08/10/2020 11:28
14047TIK-TOK*VOTERS: Re: Teenage TikTok Users of Voting Age Sending Out Messages to Each Other To ...-zanna08/10/2020 10:40
14046TIK-TOK*VOTERS: Re: Teenage TikTok Users of Voting Age Sending Out Messages to Each Other To ...-CASHRICHFIELD08/10/2020 10:17
14045TIK-TOK*VOTERS: Re: Teenage TikTok Users of Voting Age Sending Out Messages to Each Other To ...1zanna08/10/2020 10:07
14044TIK-TOK*VOTERS: Teenage TikTok Users of Voting Age Sending Out Messages to Each Other To Regi...-CASHRICHFIELD08/10/2020 09:38
14043Re: New Zealand has now gone 100 days with no new local COVID-19 cases and i...-deaconmike 08/10/2020 09:25
14042Let's try & keep the forum to politics-deaconmike 08/10/2020 09:21
14041GOD: Re: Yehoshua HaMashiach (Jesus) Feeds 5,000-CASHRICHFIELD08/10/2020 08:47
14040FORUMNAMECHANGE: New Religious Forum eom-Bender24 08/10/2020 08:14
14039AGREEORDISAGREE: .?? Republicans have to let Donald Trump lose if they want victory-holland55 08/10/2020 03:17
14038New Zealand has now gone 100 days with no new local COVID-19 cases and it ha...-holland55 08/10/2020 01:28
14037GOD: Re: Yehoshua HaMashiach (Jesus) Feeds 5,000-CASHRICHFIELD08/10/2020 01:04
14036GOD: Re: Yehoshua HaMashiach (Jesus) Feeds 5,000-Faithalone 08/10/2020 00:53
2 Msg Tags at New Political Forum:
8985  We will ban everyone here except me and deaconmike if we have to. If you act ...2holland55 02/10/2019 11:13
6157  Fair warning,,,Posted fake BS news stories will be deleted.-deaconmike 02/02/2017 16:35

Refresh | < Prev 25 | Post New | Search |
Get
  

Stock Movers
SymbolName$ Last% Chg
OMEROmeros Corp.21.3250.88
PHGEBiomX Inc.8.0042.10
SAMAWSchultze Special Purpose Acquisition Corp. Wt0.5438.46
CVGICommercial Vehicle Group Inc.4.0737.04
DSKEWDaseke Inc. Wt0.2532.98
NKLAWNikola Corp. Wt33.3732.84
CLSKCleanspark Inc.12.2032.75
XTNTXtant Medical Holdings Inc.1.4732.43
ADMSAdamas Pharmaceuticals Inc.4.9831.75
TRVNTrevena Inc.3.1331.51
... See More ...

Members
Latest TwitsWhen
  • ROWDY_GAINZ updated his/her profile.
  • 48 mins ago
  • DoMyEssay updated his/her profile.
  • 52 mins ago
  • alfie posted a message.
  • 58 mins ago
  • Alienated updated his/her profile.
  • 74 mins ago
  • Rollin66 updated his/her profile.
  • 109 mins ago
  • EPR53167 posted a message on QRTEA.
  • 118 mins ago
  • arthurking added boby to his/her watch list.
  • 129 mins ago
  • EPR53167 posted a message on INO.
  • 133 mins ago
  • EPR53167 posted a message on QRTEA.
  • 148 mins ago
  • EPR53167 posted a message on EQ.
  • 160 mins ago
    ... See More ...

    Robinhood Tracker
    SymbolNameChange
    AAPLApple15440
    TRVNTrevena13674
    MCRBSeres Therapeutics9354
    TOPSTOP Ships-7911
    SRNESorrento Therapeutics7290
    MSFTMicrosoft6745
    TWTRTwitter5933
    OCGNOcugen, Inc5565
    IBIOiBio4768
    NKLANikola4627
    ... See More ...
    Forums
    ForumHostLast Posted
  • Wall Street Pit
  • Lionmaster40 secs ago
  • Casual Lounge
  • Lupin4 days ago
  • TheLion.com Central
  • Lupin7 days ago
  • Gurus Answer Questions
  • Ry55777 days ago
  • Pinks and BB
  • HARLUM104 mins ago
  • New Political Forum
  • holland554 hrs ago
  • THE NEW PIT
  • alfie3 days ago
  • Penny Stocks
  • Morecapital453 hrs ago
  • Got Options
  • SurgicalScalper3 days ago
  • GREAT PORTFOLIO-Common sense
  • Titbit4 hrs ago
    ... See More ...

    TheLion.com | About Us | Agreement & Disclaimer | Privacy | Twitter
    © 2020- TheLion.com, Inc.