Fri 2/21/2020 23:58 ET
DJIA28992.41226.140.78%TELCO191.370.100.05%GOLD1645.9525.511.55%Shanghai3044.1114.000.46%
S&P 5003337.7535.051.05%BANKS497.305.571.12%OIL53.440.440.82%BITCOIN9646.9536.660.38%
NASDAQ9576.59171.421.79%PHARM617.882.160.35%US/EU1.080.000.01%Futures3338.1231.040.93%
Welcome Stranger!  Please sign up or log in to enable additional features.Sign Up | Mail | Log In
Forum - Stock Alert Micro Cap Forum       Open Forum For All Nasdaq Micro-Cap Traders

Refresh | < Prev 25 | Post New | Search |
Get
  
Msg #SymbolMessage PreviewSentimentRecAuthorDate (ET)
714We are losing money, or not getting dividends, or can add inputs to our compa...-ZH195511/03/2016 13:21
713Stocks News Headlines...............-nazim09/26/2016 08:39
712Stocks History,........................-nazim09/17/2016 09:48
711Hot Stocks News-nazim09/16/2016 15:17
710DNPI.OBCorporateProfile.com is a broadcasting website where Fashion meets Finance. M...-purugloss08/18/2016 13:20
709MEIPMEIP News 444 Million Dollar Deal Link Strong Buy-Letstrade08/08/2016 09:56
708HTCHHTCH 4$ ALL CASH BUYOUT OFFER Trading at 1.50$ OR NEARLY 200% BELOW Buyout Of...Strong Buy-Letstrade08/04/2016 13:40
707SBGY looks like it might take off real soon. Through personal DD as well othe...-mikebeaton07/21/2016 20:34
706RIGH.PKRIGH.PK: RIGH.PK News ! Growing through acquisitions !Strong Buy-richierich12304/28/2010 08:13
705CYBIDD: CYBI DD Market Cap: 25.17M VS Net Tangible Assets $43,109 Strong Buy-Blowingitup03/17/2010 11:47
704SATM.PKSATM Ground Breaking News!!!-MoneyTreePicks03/01/2010 09:30
703SATM.PKSATM Breaking News!!!-MoneyTreePicks02/25/2010 09:26
702TQNT ( Looks like a breakout on teh card ?)-astragtc7702/22/2010 07:12
701DNPI.OBDecisionPoint CEO Discusses Latest Developments With CorporateProfile.com-Matrixmicrocaps02/19/2010 12:51
700SNWT Breaking News!!!-MoneyTreePicks02/19/2010 10:46
699BDGN.PKBDGN News!!!-MoneyTreePicks02/18/2010 10:45
698SHMN.PKSHMN.PK Big News Today!!!-MoneyTreePicks02/08/2010 11:23
697BDGN.PKBDGN Breaking News!!!-MoneyTreePicks02/03/2010 10:18
696AMCG.OBAMCG Breaking News!!! -MoneyTreePicks02/01/2010 10:54
695AMCG.OBAMCG News!!!!-MoneyTreePicks01/29/2010 09:33
694IKTO.OBIKTO Strong Gains!!!-MoneyTreePicks01/28/2010 09:45
693IKTO.OBIKTO News!!!-MoneyTreePicks01/27/2010 11:25
692IKTO.OBIKTO Looks Like A Big Breakout Today!!!-MoneyTreePicks01/26/2010 11:09
691ECTE.OBECTE Breaking News!!!-Matrixmicrocaps01/19/2010 09:16
690KCMH.PKKCMH.PK NEWS!!!-Matrixmicrocaps01/12/2010 10:49

Refresh | < Prev 25 | Post New | Search |
Get
  

Stock Movers
SymbolName$ Last% Chg
DSSDocument Security Systems Inc.0.18-27.01
VALValaris PLC4.20-26.44
EYPTEyePoint Pharmaceuticals Inc.1.45-25.64
LLITLianluo Smart Ltd. Cl A0.66-22.76
APPNAppian Corp. Cl A48.65-22.38
CNDTConduent Inc.3.90-21.53
BXCBlueLinx Holdings Inc.15.42-20.92
CMCMCheetah Mobile Inc. ADR2.99-16.94
RMAXRE/MAX Holdings Inc. Cl A33.84-16.59
ZSZscaler Inc.54.51-16.37
... See More ...

Members
Latest TwitsWhen
  • wisejoyusa added blacksheep to his/her watch list.
  • 18 mins ago
  • crainiac posted a message.
  • 337 mins ago
  • crainiac posted a message.
  • 340 mins ago
  • crainiac posted a message.
  • 343 mins ago
  • Tradeaway101 updated his/her profile.
  • 370 mins ago
  • crainiac posted a message.
  • 395 mins ago
  • bucyrus posted a message.
  • 465 mins ago
  • crainiac posted a message on GILD.
  • 480 mins ago
  • Lionmaster posted a message on UNT.
  • 499 mins ago
  • ninjaninja posted a message on SPY.
  • 502 mins ago
    ... See More ...

    Portfolios
    User ID% Gain [ Last 30 Days ]
  • danhais
  • 958.33%
  • GettinBlitzed
  • 399.95%
  • kingicancia
  • 352.08%
  • HumbleTrader
  • 174.29%
  • HaitianTrader
  • 151.70%
  • stockwolf
  • 121.67%
  • rabiondi
  • 106.54%
  • Road_Agent
  • 85.42%
  • faza
  • 74.43%
  • GrayLeBlanc
  • 70.56%
    ... See More ...
    Forums
    ForumHostLast Posted
  • Wall Street Pit
  • Lionmaster11 mins ago
  • Casual Lounge
  • Lupin17 days ago
  • TheLion.com Central
  • Lupin14 days ago
  • Gurus Answer Questions
  • Ry557730 days ago
  • Wall Street Hot Shots
  • msgreenacres8 hrs ago
  • Pinks and BB
  • HARLUM12 hrs ago
  • New Political Forum
  • holland55109 mins ago
  • Penny Stocks
  • Morecapital4516 hrs ago
  • GREAT PORTFOLIO-Common sense
  • Titbit16 hrs ago
  • Writing Options
  • Bender244 hrs ago
    ... See More ...

    TheLion.com | About Us | Agreement & Disclaimer | Privacy | Twitter
    © 1999- TheLion.com, Inc.