Tue 8/11/2020 08:57 ET
DJIA27791.44361.291.30%TELCO174.151.250.72%GOLD1956.5372.593.71%Shanghai3340.2938.411.15%
S&P 5003360.479.070.27%BANKS353.173.811.08%OIL42.760.821.92%BITCOIN11695.31194.141.66%
NASDAQ10968.3642.780.39%PHARM627.090.130.02%US/EU1.180.010.48%Futures3373.2520.580.61%
Welcome Stranger!  Please sign up or log in to enable additional features.Sign Up | Mail | Log In
Forum - Stock Alert Micro Cap Forum       Open Forum For All Nasdaq Micro-Cap Traders

Refresh | < Prev 25 | Post New | Search |
Get
  
Msg #SymbolMessage PreviewSentimentRecAuthorDate (ET)
714We are losing money, or not getting dividends, or can add inputs to our compa...-ZH195511/03/2016 13:21
713Stocks News Headlines...............-nazim09/26/2016 08:39
712Stocks History,........................-nazim09/17/2016 09:48
711Hot Stocks News-nazim09/16/2016 15:17
710DNPI.OBCorporateProfile.com is a broadcasting website where Fashion meets Finance. M...-purugloss08/18/2016 13:20
709MEIPMEIP News 444 Million Dollar Deal Link Strong Buy-Letstrade08/08/2016 09:56
708HTCHHTCH 4$ ALL CASH BUYOUT OFFER Trading at 1.50$ OR NEARLY 200% BELOW Buyout Of...Strong Buy-Letstrade08/04/2016 13:40
707SBGY looks like it might take off real soon. Through personal DD as well othe...-mikebeaton07/21/2016 20:34
706RIGH.PKRIGH.PK: RIGH.PK News ! Growing through acquisitions !Strong Buy-richierich12304/28/2010 08:13
705CYBIDD: CYBI DD Market Cap: 25.17M VS Net Tangible Assets $43,109 Strong Buy-Blowingitup03/17/2010 11:47
704SATM.PKSATM Ground Breaking News!!!-MoneyTreePicks03/01/2010 09:30
703SATM.PKSATM Breaking News!!!-MoneyTreePicks02/25/2010 09:26
702TQNT ( Looks like a breakout on teh card ?)-astragtc7702/22/2010 07:12
701DNPI.OBDecisionPoint CEO Discusses Latest Developments With CorporateProfile.com-Matrixmicrocaps02/19/2010 12:51
700SNWT Breaking News!!!-MoneyTreePicks02/19/2010 10:46
699BDGN.PKBDGN News!!!-MoneyTreePicks02/18/2010 10:45
698SHMN.PKSHMN.PK Big News Today!!!-MoneyTreePicks02/08/2010 11:23
697BDGN.PKBDGN Breaking News!!!-MoneyTreePicks02/03/2010 10:18
696AMCG.OBAMCG Breaking News!!! -MoneyTreePicks02/01/2010 10:54
695AMCG.OBAMCG News!!!!-MoneyTreePicks01/29/2010 09:33
694IKTO.OBIKTO Strong Gains!!!-MoneyTreePicks01/28/2010 09:45
693IKTO.OBIKTO News!!!-MoneyTreePicks01/27/2010 11:25
692IKTO.OBIKTO Looks Like A Big Breakout Today!!!-MoneyTreePicks01/26/2010 11:09
691ECTE.OBECTE Breaking News!!!-Matrixmicrocaps01/19/2010 09:16
690KCMH.PKKCMH.PK NEWS!!!-Matrixmicrocaps01/12/2010 10:49

Refresh | < Prev 25 | Post New | Search |
Get
  

Stock Movers
SymbolName$ Last% Chg
WORXSCWorx Corp.3.10-46.13
HYMCWHycroft Mining Holding Corp. Wt1.94-45.91
RETAReata Pharmaceuticals Inc. Cl A104.41-33.16
ADXNAddex Therapeutics Ltd. ADR14.69-30.07
KODKEastman Kodak Co.10.73-27.89
NAVBNavidea Biopharmaceuticals Inc.3.46-27.62
REPHRecro Pharma Inc.3.34-24.09
TOPSTOP Ships Inc.1.72-23.56
UUUUniversal Security Instruments Inc.2.27-20.35
NUZENuZee Inc.31.84-20.32
... See More ...

Members
Latest TwitsWhen
  • efbailey rewarded stormcat 3 reputation points.
  • 1 mins ago
  • crainiac posted a message on GOLD.
  • 34 mins ago
  • crainiac posted a message.
  • 50 mins ago
  • kcsleep updated his/her profile.
  • 162 mins ago
  • stevenbmt1984 updated his/her profile.
  • 184 mins ago
  • guigacalifa updated his/her profile.
  • 206 mins ago
  • kcsleep added stormcat to his/her watch list.
  • 340 mins ago
  • kcsleep added singhtelecom to his/her watch list.
  • 340 mins ago
  • andresafron updated his/her profile.
  • 370 mins ago
  • rachel6002 updated his/her profile.
  • 448 mins ago
    ... See More ...

    Robinhood Tracker
    SymbolNameChange
    AAPLApple15647
    TRVNTrevena13806
    MCRBSeres Therapeutics9406
    TOPSTOP Ships-7943
    SRNESorrento Therapeutics7398
    MSFTMicrosoft6818
    TWTRTwitter6014
    OCGNOcugen, Inc5664
    IBIOiBio4881
    NKLANikola4814
    ... See More ...
    Forums
    ForumHostLast Posted
  • Wall Street Pit
  • Lionmaster91 secs ago
  • Casual Lounge
  • Lupin5 days ago
  • TheLion.com Central
  • Lupin8 days ago
  • Gurus Answer Questions
  • Ry55778 days ago
  • Pinks and BB
  • HARLUM52 secs ago
  • New Political Forum
  • holland554 mins ago
  • THE NEW PIT
  • alfie3 days ago
  • Penny Stocks
  • Morecapital454 hrs ago
  • Got Options
  • SurgicalScalper9 hrs ago
  • GREAT PORTFOLIO-Common sense
  • Titbit18 hrs ago
    ... See More ...

    TheLion.com | About Us | Agreement & Disclaimer | Privacy | Twitter
    © 2020- TheLion.com, Inc.