Fri 8/7/2020 14:34 ET
DJIA27278.99106.390.39%TELCO172.092.071.20%GOLD2029.9440.191.98%Shanghai3337.4348.391.45%
S&P 5003331.9316.990.51%BANKS346.997.322.11%OIL41.380.571.38%BITCOIN11437.42329.402.88%
NASDAQ10933.59171.661.57%PHARM623.862.120.34%US/EU1.180.010.78%Futures3330.2513.990.42%
Welcome Stranger!  Please sign up or log in to enable additional features.Sign Up | Mail | Log In
Home - Screener - Top Percentage Gainers   

SymbolName$ Last% Change$ ChangeVolume
CNDTConduent Inc.4.0679.701.8097880000
GRPNGroupon Inc.25.7456.479.2927670000
OPGNOpGen Inc.3.3451.071.13182940000
HBPHuttig Building Products Inc.2.4045.450.754150000
KZIAKazia Therapeutics Ltd. ADR6.1844.821.9119990000
SGSirius International Insurance Group Ltd.9.8741.262.883320000
ADMSAdamas Pharmaceuticals Inc.3.6740.611.065290000
TRUETrueCar Inc.5.6030.541.3114590000
SSTIShotSpotter Inc.33.1927.757.21395415
ANPCAnPac Bio-Medical Science Co. Ltd. ADR6.9226.051.4314880000
BGFVBig 5 Sporting Goods Corp.7.7624.761.547700000
IRIXIridex Corp.2.4924.500.4981350
ZAGGZAGG Inc.4.0023.300.762780000
PNBKPatriot National Bancorp Inc.8.5522.951.60459479
UFSDomtar Corp.27.5122.415.045280000
OCGNOcugen Inc.0.5520.390.0940450000
ACERAcer Therapeutics Inc.5.3619.910.892330000
TDCTeradata Corp.24.7219.484.034110000
HCIHCI Group Inc.55.3918.438.62182046
RCReady Capital Corp.9.8317.871.491030000
SNRNew Senior Investment Group Inc.4.4016.400.62706579
HZNHorizon Global Corp.4.7016.340.66255103
USMU.S. Cellular Corp.34.7516.074.81366965
AMCAMC Entertainment Holdings Inc. Cl A4.7915.700.658560000
TDSTelephone & Data Systems Inc.22.3315.372.981460000
RHERegional Health Properties Inc.1.8115.290.24319593
SAILSailPoint Technologies Holdings Inc.36.1314.704.635480000
SIFSIFCO Industries Inc.4.3114.080.53102447
GENGenesis Healthcare Inc.1.0313.170.123720000
SRGSeritage Growth Properties Cl A11.6313.131.351930000
DMSDigital Media Solutions Inc.7.9012.860.9084653
CTRAContura Energy Inc.4.0612.780.46213400
RBARitchie Bros. Auctioneers Inc.55.0812.596.161250000
MTRMesa Royalty Trust5.1111.820.5411411
DBIDesigner Brands Inc.6.9911.690.731060000
OCNOcwen Financial Corp.1.6811.260.17961629
PBIPitney Bowes Inc.6.2210.780.6111780000
DACDanaos Corp.4.7310.510.45143650
PFNXPfenex Inc.8.2010.510.78235178
SWISolarWinds Corp.21.0710.261.961870000
MCFContango Oil & Gas Co.2.149.490.19257728
CVEOCiveo Corp.0.999.080.081570000
INFUInfuSystems Holdings Inc.13.669.021.13271558
AMBOAmbow Education Holding Ltd. ADR2.938.920.241970000
DXFDunxin Financial Holdings Ltd. ADR0.707.640.05181976
GSVGold Standard Ventures Corp.1.037.350.072120000
LEUCentrus Energy Corp.17.066.361.0256421
INTTinTEST Corp.4.665.980.2646820
RVPRetractable Technologies Inc.10.315.850.57386374
LGLLGL Group Inc.9.895.550.5219101
SENSSenseonics Holdings Inc.0.465.220.021180000
UAVSAgEagle Aerial Systems Inc.3.124.700.145260000
DSSDocument Security Systems Inc.9.124.230.37466995
SACHSachem Capital Corp.3.464.220.1457840
TKATTakung Art Co. Ltd.0.983.160.03201798
KLRKaleyra Inc.5.822.830.161230000

This page was last updated 0 minute(s) ago.

TheLion.com | About Us | Agreement & Disclaimer | Privacy | Twitter
© 2020- TheLion.com, Inc.