Thu 5/28/2020 08:09 ET
DJIA25548.27564.622.21%TELCO170.204.072.39%GOLD1721.2510.500.61%Shanghai2846.229.390.33%
S&P 5003036.1344.931.48%BANKS357.9024.056.72%OIL32.690.120.37%BITCOIN9226.8839.680.43%
NASDAQ9412.3672.480.77%PHARM601.211.500.25%US/EU1.100.000.00%Futures3041.385.780.19%
Welcome Stranger!  Please sign up or log in to enable additional features.Sign Up | Mail | Log In
Home - Screener - Top Percentage Gainers   

SymbolName$ Last% Change$ ChangeVolume
GRNQGreenpro Capital Corp.2.58212.461.7567820000
HTZHertz Global Holdings Inc.1.31136.040.76337420000
ASNAAscena Retail Group Inc.2.3473.610.995990000
MRSNMersana Therapeutics Inc.18.1969.057.4338970000
KRKR36Kr Holdings Inc. ADR6.8051.112.30163500
CLUBTown Sports International Holdings Inc.0.7646.130.242620000
RNWKRealNetworks Inc.1.7344.170.537330000
ESEAEuroseas Ltd.3.4039.920.9711380000
NKNantKwest Inc.7.5839.082.1322340000
NTPNam Tai Property Inc.5.4434.321.39131930
JILLJ.Jill Inc.0.7432.920.186480000
FRANFrancesca's Holdings Corp.3.6932.260.901610000
SOHOSotherly Hotels Inc.2.6831.370.64650809
TGITriumph Group Inc.8.1830.671.924810000
LSXMRLiberty Media Corp. Rt10.8830.462.541200000
SOHOOSotherly Hotels Inc. 7.875% Cum. Conv. Perp. Pfd. Series C7.7330.131.7931559
SOHONSotherly Hotels Inc. 8.25% Cum. Conv. Pfd.7.9929.921.8434045
PBPBPotbelly Corp.2.3029.210.521510000
SMRTStein Mart Inc.0.4828.080.1012710000
STNEStoneCo Ltd. Cl A34.0127.387.3123720000
BXCBlueLinx Holdings Inc.7.7725.731.59415659
DLADelta Apparel Co.13.9425.702.85161679
LEAFLeaf Group Ltd.2.7825.230.56243102
DPSTDirexion Daily Regional Banks Bull 3X Shares80.1021.9714.43566878
VRTVVeritiv Corp.14.6821.722.62226855
BNKUMicroSectors U.S. Big Banks Index 3X Leveraged ETN15.7121.412.77230199
PYXPyxus International Inc.2.9021.340.512130000
THMInternational Tower Hill Mines Ltd.0.8021.120.141020000
FIFrank's International N.V.2.4020.600.411150000
BNEDBarnes & Noble Education Inc.1.8020.000.301600000
MMacy's Inc.7.3819.611.2196220000
OECOrion Engineered Carbons S.A.11.7819.231.901380000
GPSGap Inc.10.5718.371.6421210000
ARMPArmata Pharmaceuticals Inc.4.0514.730.52110602
PTNPalatin Technologies Inc.0.5514.500.075170000
CMTCore Molding Technologies Inc.4.1514.330.5284195
AAUAlmaden Minerals Ltd.0.4912.720.06292522
MHHMastech Digital Inc.18.6512.622.0959005
SYNSynthetic Biologics Inc.0.3811.980.042150000
CDORCondor Hospitality Trust Inc.3.7510.950.3740500
GDPGoodrich Petroleum Corp.8.229.750.7354693
TMPTompkins Financial Corp.69.608.725.5873140
ANVSAnnovis Bio Inc.4.817.850.35276821
PRKPark National Corp.76.547.525.35286479
CVUCPI Aerostructures Inc.2.936.930.1936885
AXUAlexco Resource Corp.2.196.830.141800000
BHBBar Harbor Bankshares21.876.681.3777227
BKTIBK Technologies Corp.3.066.620.1989656
GOROGold Resource Corp.4.075.990.231530000
URGUr-Energy Inc.0.585.950.03317121
REIRing Energy Inc.1.255.930.071110000

This page was last updated 929 minute(s) ago.

TheLion.com | About Us | Agreement & Disclaimer | Privacy | Twitter
© 1999- TheLion.com, Inc.