SymbolName$ Last% Chg
TNTRTintri Inc.0.20-20.25
CDTICDTI Advanced Mat...0.55-19.54
ZKINZK International ...5.20-17.79
AXONAxovant Sciences ...2.86-16.52
GNPXGenprex Inc.6.56-15.95
XTLBXTL Biopharmaceut...1.80-15.49
PAGSPagSeguro Digital...27.94-12.96
SRNESorrento Therapeu...6.38-12.67
SYXSystemax Inc.34.77-11.73
IMMPImmutep Ltd. ADR2.20-11.65
SMARSmartsheet Inc.28.80-10.59
TELLTellurian Inc.9.78-10.16
SNGXSoligenix Inc.1.39-10.04
GRBKGreen Brick Partn...11.00-9.65
DOCUDocuSign Inc.57.87-9.44
... See More ...