SymbolName$ Last% Chg
ZNZion Oil & Ga...1.84-27.13
BOXLBoxlight Corp. Cl A3.98-18.78
DXRDaxor Corp.4.30-17.94
STGSunlands Online E...5.13-16.45
USEGU.S. Energy Corp.0.86-15.69
ATGEAdtalem Global Ed...47.20-15.34
RSLSReShape Lifescien...0.07-15.19
RHERegional Health P...0.13-15.08
ARLZAralez Pharmaceut...0.04-13.33
ELOXEloxx Pharmaceuti...11.95-13.28
ADMPAdamis Pharmaceut...2.45-13.27
AMRSAmyris Inc.6.56-12.60
SNOASonoma Pharmaceut...1.77-11.06
PTIEPain Therapeutics...0.92-11.01
ADOMADOMANI Inc.0.70-10.80
... See More ...