Tue 11/12/2019 04:35 ET
DJIA27691.4911.080.04%TELCO192.550.150.08%GOLD1455.151.890.13%Shanghai2914.824.960.17%
S&P 5003087.016.170.20%BANKS498.331.990.40%OIL57.130.270.47%BITCOIN8783.0624.590.28%
NASDAQ8464.2811.000.13%PHARM564.952.660.47%US/EU1.100.000.00%Futures3088.621.240.04%
Welcome Stranger!  Please sign up or log in to enable additional features.Sign Up | Mail | Log In
Home - Screener - Top Price Losers   

SymbolName$ Last% Change$ ChangeVolume
NXTCNextCure Inc.39.02-52.93-43.873100000
GOOGLAlphabet Inc. Cl A1.00-0.82-10.72754984
MSGMadison Square Garden Co. (New)269.65-3.33-9.29504606
MLABMesa Laboratories Inc.228.98-3.62-8.6124310
RAPTRAPT Therapeutics Inc.19.60-30.25-8.50123499
MTDMettler-Toledo International Inc.700.40-1.19-8.46202813
MKLMarkel Corp.1.00-0.68-7.8821240
BGNEBeiGene Ltd. ADR191.72-3.87-7.72374891
FGENFibroGen Inc.35.40-14.94-6.222760000
PALLAberdeen Standard Physical Palladium Shares ETF158.36-3.62-5.94110456
NEUNewMarket Corp.489.29-1.09-5.4029683
BLUEbluebird bio Inc.72.96-6.43-5.011570000
WYNNWynn Resorts Ltd.121.62-3.83-4.851850000
MYOKMyoKardia Inc.55.45-7.60-4.562070000
IPGPIPG Photonics Corp.142.79-3.03-4.46386193
TFXTeleflex Inc.326.89-1.30-4.29330132
MOHMolina Healthcare Inc.121.91-3.38-4.27542980
ROGRogers Corp.132.75-3.09-4.23127420
ISRGIntuitive Surgical Inc.544.80-0.76-4.15498424
SAMBoston Beer Co. Cl A358.05-1.08-3.92129853
COHRCoherent Inc.156.33-2.43-3.89370158
GSGoldman Sachs Group Inc.219.03-1.74-3.882730000
MSIMotorola Solutions Inc.161.15-2.31-3.811190000
TRHCTabula Rasa HealthCare Inc.42.14-8.27-3.80646408
NTESNetease Inc. ADR295.27-1.26-3.77307971
SOXLDirexion Daily Semiconductor Bull 3X Shares226.23-1.63-3.74443769
BIDUBaidu Inc. ADR120.87-2.96-3.694060000
WCGWellCare Health Plans Inc.299.36-1.19-3.60310864
GHCGraham Holdings Co.631.90-0.56-3.5816848
IIPRInnovative Industrial Properties Inc.81.64-4.20-3.58457549
AGMHAGM Group Holdings Inc.19.15-15.60-3.5435431
BLKBlackRock Inc.486.79-0.70-3.42413742
ADNTAdient PLC21.24-13.16-3.224070000
PRLBProto Labs Inc.100.77-3.09-3.21127698
PLUSePlus Inc.88.96-3.44-3.17114947
BYNDBeyond Meat Inc.76.79-3.95-3.165000000
EXASExact Sciences Corp.80.53-3.74-3.131880000
NGVTIngevity Corp.89.60-3.34-3.10158828
OLLIOllie's Bargain Outlet Holdings Inc.64.01-4.56-3.06903185
MMM3M Co.170.11-1.76-3.042280000
STZConstellation Brands Inc. Cl A184.52-1.62-3.041480000
UGAZVelocityShares 3x Long Natural Gas ETN linked to the S&P GSCI Natural Gas Index Excess Return15.65-15.81-2.9429150000
ANTMAnthem Inc.279.15-1.04-2.94948506
EVIEVI Industries Inc.33.37-4.49-1.5711242
INSIntelligent Systems Corp.40.17-2.95-1.22160618
PRKPark National Corp.102.01-0.90-0.9328458
PHGEBiomX Inc.7.42-8.85-0.7249011
LNGCheniere Energy Inc.61.44-0.49-0.30840385
BGSFBG Staffing Inc.20.72-1.33-0.2831414
FTNWFTE Networks Inc.1.54-14.92-0.27246967
CVUCPI Aerostructures Inc.7.48-3.36-0.2615132
PFNXPfenex Inc.10.45-2.06-0.22200702
CMCLCaledonia Mining Corp. PLC8.07-2.58-0.2111657
YCBDcbdMD Inc.3.78-5.26-0.21113964
GDPGoodrich Petroleum Corp.9.60-2.04-0.2018218
CQPCheniere Energy Partners L.P.42.50-0.45-0.19163260

This page was last updated 715 minute(s) ago.

TheLion.com | About Us | Agreement & Disclaimer | Privacy | Twitter
© 1999- TheLion.com, Inc.