Mon 5/25/2020 13:34 ET
DJIA24465.169.790.04%TELCO163.610.670.41%GOLD1727.408.120.47%Shanghai2817.974.230.15%
S&P 5002955.457.090.24%BANKS310.942.710.87%OIL33.700.451.34%BITCOIN8825.3063.540.72%
NASDAQ9324.590.000.00%PHARM600.103.600.60%US/EU1.090.000.00%Futures2989.2536.171.21%
Welcome Stranger!  Please sign up or log in to enable additional features.Sign Up | Mail | Log In
Home - Screener - Top Price Losers   

SymbolName$ Last% Change$ ChangeVolume
CABOCable One Inc.1.00-3.26-59.7740116
NTESNetease Inc. ADR372.25-7.35-29.511250000
ICPTIntercept Pharmaceuticals Inc.80.51-12.19-11.183280000
JOBS51job Inc. ADR57.05-12.08-7.84342620
YYJOYY Inc. ADR55.83-12.02-7.631530000
DGAZVelocityShares 3x Inverse Natural Gas ETN linked to the S&P GSCI Natural Gas Index Excess Return269.52-2.72-7.55718150
QDELQuidel Corp.173.49-3.99-7.21912136
BIDUBaidu Inc. ADR103.32-6.10-6.718230000
ATHMAutohome Inc. ADR74.50-7.77-6.28822966
SEDGSolarEdge Technologies Inc.130.39-4.48-6.12638725
FCNCAFirst Citizens Bancshares Inc. Cl A356.27-1.65-5.9927612
DQDaqo New Energy Corp. ADR52.28-9.57-5.53359241
BGNEBeiGene Ltd. ADR159.12-3.33-5.48382737
CACCCredit Acceptance Corp.334.84-1.58-5.36170211
TREELendingTree Inc.252.26-1.95-5.02105231
PALLAberdeen Standard Physical Palladium Shares ETF184.51-2.61-4.9425398
PAYCPaycom Software Inc.269.35-1.80-4.93648731
WYNNWynn Resorts Ltd.78.25-5.89-4.907780000
JLLJones Lang LaSalle Inc.93.57-4.73-4.65297994
GDSGDS Holdings Ltd. ADR54.95-7.76-4.623410000
SNDXSyndax Pharmaceuticals Inc.16.00-21.95-4.507120000
ZLABZai Lab Ltd. ADR63.50-6.27-4.25471515
BILLBill.com Holdings Inc.66.57-5.80-4.101640000
CHTRCharter Communications Inc. Cl A512.90-0.79-4.06714439
SNASnap-On Inc.128.88-3.00-3.99602583
NVAXNovavax Inc.46.11-7.91-3.966080000
EDUNew Oriental Education & Technology Group Inc. ADR113.44-3.33-3.911420000
GLPGGalapagos N.V. ADR200.20-1.91-3.90242218
YUMCYum China Holdings Inc.43.63-8.19-3.894660000
LHXL3Harris Technologies Inc.180.45-1.99-3.671080000
ENPHEnphase Energy Inc.56.42-5.86-3.516710000
VIRVir Biotechnology Inc.33.69-9.09-3.372590000
PCTYPaylocity Holding Corp.117.85-2.76-3.34344200
NBRNabors Industries Ltd.26.16-11.08-3.261700000
OIHVanEck Vectors Oil Services ETF111.45-2.81-3.22557238
FSLYFastly Inc. Cl A41.08-7.16-3.178280000
GXCSPDR S&P China ETF94.91-3.21-3.15165279
DPZDomino's Pizza Inc.372.10-0.84-3.14639808
PUKPrudential PLC ADR24.26-11.40-3.121560000
CEOCNOOC Ltd. ADR112.69-2.67-3.09101135
PRKPark National Corp.65.44-4.22-2.88162166
DSSDocument Security Systems Inc.7.45-11.94-1.01181914
PWPower REIT19.58-3.40-0.6969588
ACUAcme United Corp.20.01-2.53-0.5234144
DLADelta Apparel Co.10.23-3.85-0.4143717
CVMCEL-SCI Corp.13.99-2.85-0.41558768
TMBRTimber Pharmaceuticals Inc.2.91-11.55-0.381600000
APTAlpha Pro Tech Ltd.13.22-2.58-0.351540000
ACYAeroCentury Corp.3.11-9.86-0.34177899
IMOImperial Oil Ltd.15.26-1.68-0.26557954
LGLLGL Group Inc.8.15-2.98-0.2528575
KLRKaleyra Inc.6.31-2.92-0.1930930
XTNTXtant Medical Holdings Inc.1.55-10.92-0.192290000
FSPFranklin Street Properties Corp.5.08-3.42-0.18152458
NTNNTN Buzztime Inc.1.15-12.21-0.1669417
INFUInfuSystems Holdings Inc.11.37-1.30-0.1542219

This page was last updated 4 minute(s) ago.

TheLion.com | About Us | Agreement & Disclaimer | Privacy | Twitter
© 1999- TheLion.com, Inc.