SymbolName$ Last$ Chg
BKNGBooking Holdings ...2.00-23.58
BABoeing Co.340.29-14.45
GOOGLAlphabet Inc. Cl A1.00-14.04
GOOGAlphabet Inc. Cl C1.00-12.76
BIDUBaidu Inc. ADR257.99-10.90
SOXLDirexion Daily Se...164.08-10.26
STMPStamps.com Inc.274.50-10.10
IPGPIPG Photonics Corp.234.05-9.79
MTDMettler-Toledo In...577.24-8.07
ABMDAbiomed Inc.435.50-7.65
ASMLASML Holding N.V.203.50-7.60
NVDANVIDIA Corp.257.61-7.48
ALGNAlign Technology ...362.90-7.20
JOBS51job Inc. ADR99.95-7.06
NTESNetease Inc. ADR245.52-6.84
... See More ...