SymbolName$ Last$ Chg
NVRNVR Inc.2.00-22.25
WTMWhite Mountains I...929.94-10.94
MELIMercadoLibre Inc.324.20-10.60
ABMDAbiomed Inc.358.82-10.15
CABOCable One Inc.788.04-8.61
ATGEAdtalem Global Ed...47.20-8.55
JDSTDirexion Daily Ju...81.98-6.70
ASRGrupo Aeroportuar...172.85-5.60
HUMHumana Inc.324.62-5.46
LCIILCI Industries94.35-5.30
SJWSJW Group61.73-4.94
MSGMadison Square Ga...298.17-4.94
EQIXEquinix Inc.438.77-4.83
LRCXLam Research Corp.169.91-4.35
THOThor Industries Inc.92.11-4.31
... See More ...