SymbolName$ Last$ Chg
AVCOAvalon GloboCare ...4.60-7.95
URGNUroGen Pharma Ltd.45.93-7.73
TTWOTake-Two Interact...99.81-7.52
ISRGIntuitive Surgica...529.95-6.83
SAGESage Therapeutics...130.74-6.55
TPLTexas Pacific Lan...630.96-6.53
WHRWhirlpool Corp.119.83-6.39
EQIXEquinix Inc.365.26-5.75
CSGPCoStar Group Inc.371.49-5.44
DOXAmdocs Ltd.55.06-5.41
MLMMartin Marietta M...174.87-5.37
BLUEbluebird bio Inc.119.73-5.36
COFCapital One Finan...78.20-5.20
BLKBlackRock Inc.408.48-5.12
KWRQuaker Chemical C...190.30-5.09
... See More ...