SymbolName$ Last$ Chg
ABMDAbiomed Inc.363.30-23.33
ISRGIntuitive Surgica...505.05-17.24
TPLTexas Pacific Lan...772.05-12.36
SXTSensient Technolo...64.69-12.08
TEAMAtlassian Corp. P...69.88-12.01
VLOValero Energy Corp.92.60-10.79
CNXNPC Connection Inc.27.05-10.41
CVCOCavco Industries ...199.91-10.11
ALGNAlign Technology ...312.96-10.11
BIIBBiogen Inc.320.55-9.60
OZKBank OZK25.43-9.42
LGNDLigand Pharmaceut...187.68-9.38
INGNInogen Inc.195.30-9.36
PANWPalo Alto Network...193.57-8.99
VFCVF Corp.78.12-8.98
... See More ...